M25 Falun 2019 live score

M25 Falun live, $25K

atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Falun sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.19
fin
Martins Podzus 2 5 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 7 3 2
03.10.19
1/2
Martins Podzus 2 7 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 1 64 72 3
03.10.19
1/2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 4 4
02.10.19
1/4
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 4
02.10.19
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka 0 3 66
02.10.19
1/4
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
02.10.19
1/4
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 4
01.10.19
2nd round
Filip Bergevi 2 6 3 6
Antoine Bellier 1 4 6 3
01.10.19
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 1 2
01.10.19
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Janis Podzus 0 65 2
01.10.19
2nd round
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 3 4
01.10.19
2nd round
Karl Friberg 1 7 3
Evgeny Tyurnev retired 0 5 1
01.10.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 7
Luca Vanni 1 6 3 64
01.10.19
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 1
01.10.19
2nd round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 6
Anton Matusevich 1 1 6 3
29.09.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 3 1
29.09.19
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 2 2
29.09.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 7 3 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 5 6 2
29.09.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Gustav Hansson 0 65 0
30.09.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 2 64
30.09.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi 2 6 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 75 63 2
30.09.19
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 0 1
30.09.19
1st round
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Mans Dahlberg 0 3 0
30.09.19
1st round
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 3 4
30.09.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Jan Zielinski 0 4 4
30.09.19
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 2
30.09.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Linus Frost 1 4 74 3
30.09.19
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 6 2 4
30.09.19
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 7 7
Lucas Catarina 0 67 610
30.09.19
1st round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Robin Thour 0 2 1
30.09.19
1st round
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 2
29.09.19
qual.
Lucas Renard 2 6 7
Harry Wendelken 0 1 63
29.09.19
qual.
Janis Podzus 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 5
29.09.19
qual.
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 3 4
29.09.19
qual.
Robin Thour 2 6 4 10
James Frawley 1 1 6 3
29.09.19
qual.
Arvid Nordquist 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 66 4
29.09.19
qual.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 0 3
29.09.19
qual.
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 3 4
29.09.19
qual.
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski 1 4 74 6
28.09.19
q 1
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Melker Isaksson 0 3 2
28.09.19
q 1
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Erik Eliasson 0 1 2
28.09.19
q 1
James Frawley 2 6 6
Emil Westling 0 2 2
28.09.19
q 1
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 0 2 1
28.09.19
q 1
Jonathan Stenberg 2 6 7
Edis Nokic 0 2 5
28.09.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6
Daniel Svensson 0 62 4
28.09.19
q 1
Robin Thour 2 3 6 10
Laurin Aerne 1 6 3 5
28.09.19
q 1
Sam Taylor 2 3 7 10
Jonathan Backman 1 6 5 1
28.09.19
q 1
Piotr Matuszewski 2 3 6 10
Piotr Galus 1 6 2 7
28.09.19
q 1
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 5 10
Hugo Regner 1 2 7 7
28.09.19
q 1
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Oliver Johansson 0 3 1
28.09.19
q 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6 10
Eric Davidsson 1 75 1 5
28.09.19
q 1
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Johan Claesson 0 4 1
28.09.19
q 1
Harry Wendelken 2 2 6 10
Dzianis Zharyn 1 6 3 4
28.09.19
q 1
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 6 10
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 1 75 4 7
28.09.19
q 1
Arslanbek Temirhanov 2 6 0 10
Olle Wallin 1 4 6 8
atp double I. hard Sweden M25 Falun sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
fin
Florian Lakat/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 0 65 1
29.09.19
1/2
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 5 10
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 1 4 7 3
29.09.19
1/2
Florian Lakat/Jan Zielinski 1 6
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer retired 0 2
29.09.19
1/4
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas/Daniel Svensson 0 0 3
29.09.19
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 65 3
29.09.19
1/4
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 2 6 7
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 5
29.09.19
1/4
Florian Lakat/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 2 1
29.09.19
1st round
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 6 6 10
Filip Bergevi/Christian Samuelsson 1 75 3 7
29.09.19
1st round
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek/Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 3
29.09.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
John Hallquist Lithen/Oliver Johansson 0 5 0
29.09.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer 1 w/o
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte 0
29.09.19
1st round
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Jonathan Backman/Melker Isaksson 0 3 62
29.09.19
1st round
Florian Lakat/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Mans Dahlberg/Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 2 3
29.09.19
1st round
Aldin Setkic/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 10
Arvid Nordquist/Simon Yitbarek 1 6 3 4
29.09.19
1st round
Marius Ruzgas/Daniel Svensson 2 6 6
Erik Eliasson/Carl Gustafsson 0 2 4
<