M25 Claremont 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bad Salzdetfurth
ATP: M15 Burgas
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Karshi
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Claremont
ATP: Roja de
ATP: M25 Rio De
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25 Toowoomba
ATP: M25+H Lagos
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Claremont live, $25K
M25 Claremont
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.19
fin
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady
0
3
2
11.10.19
1/2
Liam Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Song
0
5
3
11.10.19
1/2
Michael Geerts
2
6
7
H2H
Raymond Sarmiento
0
4
6
6
10.10.19
1/4
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
7
H2H
Tanner K Smith
0
4
6
5
10.10.19
1/4
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter
0
2
4
10.10.19
1/4
Evan Song
1
4
H2H
Benjamin Sigouin
retired
0
0
10.10.19
1/4
Michael Geerts
2
6
5
6
H2H
Zane Khan
1
1
7
2
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
2
3
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Jakob Schnaitter
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
1
6
5
3
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Tanner K Smith
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedev
1
6
6
5
2
10.10.19
2
nd
round
Liam Broady
2
4
6
6
H2H
Connor Farren
1
6
3
1
10.10.19
2
nd
round
Evan Song
2
7
2
7
H2H
Govind Nanda
1
6
3
6
6
3
10.10.19
2
nd
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Isaiah Strode
0
2
2
10.10.19
2
nd
round
Benjamin Sigouin
2
5
7
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
1
7
5
4
10.10.19
2
nd
round
Zane Khan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
1
3
6
3
08.10.19
1
st
round
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr
0
4
6
9
08.10.19
1
st
round
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
2
3
08.10.19
1
st
round
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Keenan Mayo
0
1
1
08.10.19
1
st
round
Evan Song
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
0
4
2
08.10.19
1
st
round
Connor Farren
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
6
3
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Logan Smith
0
2
3
08.10.19
1
st
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
7
7
H2H
Austin Rapp
0
5
6
6
08.10.19
1
st
round
Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Goldberg
0
3
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
3
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Jakob Schnaitter
2
0
6
7
H2H
Diego Nava
1
6
4
6
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Isaiah Strode
2
6
7
H2H
Karue Sell
0
2
6
5
08.10.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Sigouin
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
0
4
0
08.10.19
1
st
round
Tanner K Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
3
6
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Govind Nanda
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
1
3
08.10.19
1
st
round
Alexander Lebedev
2
7
6
7
H2H
Ben Patael
1
6
5
7
3
6
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Zane Khan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Errol Smith
1
4
7
5
3
07.10.19
qual.
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
2
6
6
H2H
Piers Foley
0
0
2
07.10.19
qual.
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Tsolakyan
0
4
3
07.10.19
qual.
Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
6
H2H
Farzin Danny Amiri
0
4
2
07.10.19
qual.
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaxi Ma
0
4
1
07.10.19
qual.
Diego Nava
2
4
6
12
H2H
Yassine Smiej
1
6
0
10
07.10.19
qual.
Ben Goldberg
2
6
7
H2H
George Goldhoff
0
4
6
6
06.10.19
q 2
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Casper
0
3
2
06.10.19
q 2
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Amiri
0
1
3
06.10.19
q 2
Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Angus Bradshaw
0
3
3
06.10.19
q 2
Farzin Danny Amiri
1
w/o
H2H
Roscoe Bellamy
0
06.10.19
q 2
Jakob Schnaitter
2
7
6
H2H
Kyle Kang
0
5
2
06.10.19
q 2
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Robles
0
1
2
06.10.19
q 2
Piers Foley
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ian Chadwell
1
7
8
4
8
06.10.19
q 2
Matthew Tsolakyan
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Kielbowicz
0
1
2
06.10.19
q 2
Diego Nava
2
4
6
10
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
1
6
3
8
06.10.19
q 2
Ben Goldberg
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice
0
3
1
06.10.19
q 2
Yassine Smiej
2
4
6
11
H2H
Zeki Horoz
1
6
1
9
06.10.19
q 2
Jiaxi Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Noah Lee
0
3
1
05.10.19
q 1
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre
2
6
7
H2H
N. Taylor Grove
0
4
5
05.10.19
q 1
Joel Kielbowicz
1
7
5
2
H2H
Jesse Ross
retired
0
6
1
05.10.19
q 1
Farzin Danny Amiri
2
2
6
10
H2H
Oleksiy Arovin
1
6
2
5
05.10.19
q 1
Jakob Schnaitter
2
7
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba
0
6
4
3
05.10.19
q 1
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Kyler Jirasook
0
2
2
05.10.19
q 1
Ian Chadwell
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Abdelouahid
0
3
2
05.10.19
q 1
Roscoe Bellamy
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolai Parodi
0
2
2
05.10.19
q 1
Piers Foley
2
6
6
H2H
Renaud Lefevre
0
3
1
05.10.19
q 1
Zeki Horoz
2
3
6
10
H2H
Christopher Papa
1
6
4
6
05.10.19
q 1
Matthew Tsolakyan
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Noah Steinhausen
0
3
5
05.10.19
q 1
Angus Bradshaw
2
6
6
H2H
Quinn Snyder
0
4
3
05.10.19
q 1
Diego Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Andy Mardana
0
2
0
05.10.19
q 1
Sean Robles
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Saron Terry Jr.
0
0
0
05.10.19
q 1
Ben Goldberg
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
4
5
05.10.19
q 1
Yassine Smiej
2
6
10
H2H
Karl Collins
0
3
3
05.10.19
q 1
Ryan Noah Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Jared Thompkins
0
3
6
3
05.10.19
q 1
Ali Amiri
2
3
6
10
H2H
Eric Morris
1
6
4
6
05.10.19
q 1
Jiaxi Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Darian
0
0
0
05.10.19
q 1
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice
2
7
6
H2H
Wally Thayne
0
6
4
3
05.10.19
q 1
Luke Casper
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ivan Smith
1
7
6
3
5
05.10.19
q 1
Kyle Kang
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kyle Overmyer
1
7
5
3
5
M25 Claremont
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
fin
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
3
17
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse
1
4
6
15
06.10.19
1/2
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
10
H2H
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray
1
7
2
1
8
06.10.19
1/2
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens
2
7
2
10
H2H
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith
1
6
3
6
6
06.10.19
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba/Errol Smith
0
4
2
06.10.19
1/4
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Broady/Mark Whitehouse
0
6
4
1
06.10.19
1/4
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith
2
3
6
11
H2H
Benjamin Sigouin/Reese Stalder
1
6
3
9
06.10.19
1/4
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray
2
4
6
11
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Michael Geerts
1
6
4
9
06.10.19
1
st
round
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Keenan Mayo/Govind Nanda
0
4
4
06.10.19
1
st
round
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaxi Ma/Kyle Overmyer
0
2
1
06.10.19
1
st
round
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Katzman/Robert M Liu
0
2
1
06.10.19
1
st
round
Abraham Asaba/Errol Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Papa/Ivan Smith
0
2
4
06.10.19
1
st
round
Alexander Cozbinov/Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Rapp/Karue Sell
0
2
3
06.10.19
1
st
round
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Piers Foley/Joshua Ortlip
0
1
4
06.10.19
1
st
round
Liam Broady/Mark Whitehouse
2
4
6
10
H2H
Connor Farren/Christian Langmo
1
6
3
6
06.10.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Sigouin/Reese Stalder
1
7
3
5
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
retired
0
6
1
<