M25 Antalya 2020 live score

M25 Antalya live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
fin
Duje Ajdukovic 2 3 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 6 4 62
28.02.20
1/2
Pedro Cachin 2 6 2 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 4 6 3
28.02.20
1/2
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 1
27.02.20
1/4
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 66 3
27.02.20
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 0
27.02.20
1/4
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 4 6 5
26.02.20
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 4
26.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 65
26.02.20
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 2 7 7
Yanki Erel 1 6 66 63
26.02.20
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 63 2
26.02.20
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 3 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 3
24.02.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 1 4
24.02.20
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 5 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 7 2 0
25.02.20
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 1 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 5 0
25.02.20
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Pedro Cachin 1 6 3
Vaclav Safranek retired 0 1 0
25.02.20
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4 73 3
25.02.20
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 65 3
25.02.20
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 1 5
Aleksandre Metreveli retired 0 2
25.02.20
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 1
25.02.20
1st round
Jules Okala 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 3
25.02.20
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 2 6 4
25.02.20
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 4
25.02.20
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 4 7
Cem Ilkel 1 4 6 64
25.02.20
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 3 2
25.02.20
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 0 2
25.02.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
24.02.20
qual.
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 6 8
24.02.20
qual.
Peter Nagy 1 4
Marlon Vankan retired 0 0
24.02.20
qual.
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 66 4
24.02.20
qual.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 76 5 2
24.02.20
qual.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Filip Misolic 0 4 63
24.02.20
qual.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 1 4
23.02.20
q 2
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6 10
Davide Pontoglio 1 1 74 6
23.02.20
q 2
Pavle Daljev 2 6 3 10
Ivan Davydov 1 1 6 6
23.02.20
q 2
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 4
23.02.20
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 10
Anze Arh 1 6 2 7
23.02.20
q 2
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 1
23.02.20
q 2
Dimitriy Voronin 2 4 6 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 6 1 6
23.02.20
q 2
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 3 1
23.02.20
q 2
Philip Bachmaier 2 3 7 11
Luciano Tacchi 1 6 5 9
23.02.20
q 2
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 5 4
23.02.20
q 2
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 2
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 4
23.02.20
q 2
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 0
22.02.20
q 1
Pavle Daljev 2 3 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 1 5
22.02.20
q 1
Davide Pontoglio 2 3 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 2 8
22.02.20
q 1
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 2 4
22.02.20
q 1
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 1 1
22.02.20
q 1
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Taras Pakharenko 0 0 0
22.02.20
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Aleksei Martynenko 0 1 0
22.02.20
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 5 10
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 66 7 4
22.02.20
q 1
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 0 2
22.02.20
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 0 0
22.02.20
q 1
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 4
22.02.20
q 1
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Erden Er 0 0 0
22.02.20
q 1
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Moritz Stoeger 0 1 2
22.02.20
q 1
Berk Ilkel 1 w/o
Amil Dodds 0
22.02.20
q 1
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 4
22.02.20
q 1
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 3
22.02.20
q 1
Demian Hulyanich 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 2 2
22.02.20
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 3
22.02.20
q 1
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 2 10
Federico Campana 1 61 6 7
22.02.20
q 1
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 1 1
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
fin
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/2
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 3 5
27.02.20
1/2
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 7
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 5
26.02.20
1/4
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 1 1
27.02.20
1/4
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 0 3 3
27.02.20
1/4
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 4
27.02.20
1/4
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 65
24.02.20
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 0
24.02.20
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra/Marlon Vankan 0 2 4
24.02.20
1st round
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov 0 2 2
24.02.20
1st round
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6 10
Edan Leshem/Yshai Oliel 1 5 76 4
24.02.20
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Marsel Ilhan 0 2 1
24.02.20
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 4
24.02.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
24.02.20
1st round
Yunseong Chung/Marco Miceli 2 1 6 10
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 1 6 3 6
<