M25 Aktobe 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Aktobe live, $25K
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
fin
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
5
6
3
14.02.20
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
5
3
14.02.20
1/2
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
3
6
4
13.02.20
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
6
4
13.02.20
1/4
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
0
6
3
4
13.02.20
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
4
4
13.02.20
1/4
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
3
1
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
4
7
3
1
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
5
4
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
6
2
5
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
retired
0
7
6
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
1
6
4
2
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Francesco Forti
2
6
7
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
4
6
5
6
5
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
1
7
5
3
2
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
2
10.02.20
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
4
6
3
10.02.20
1
st
round
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
4
10.02.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
6
3
3
10.02.20
1
st
round
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak
0
1
1
10.02.20
1
st
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
6
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
6
4
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
2
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
3
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
7
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
6
4
6
7
11.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
5
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
5
7
6
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
3
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
3
7
0
6
1
10.02.20
qual.
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
4
5
10.02.20
qual.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
3
10.02.20
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
3
3
10.02.20
qual.
Alexander Igoshin
2
7
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
5
4
10.02.20
qual.
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
6
4
1
10.02.20
qual.
Martin Borisiouk
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandr Binda
0
6
3
6
5
10.02.20
qual.
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Khairutdinov
0
3
1
10.02.20
qual.
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
4
2
09.02.20
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Novikov
0
4
3
09.02.20
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
4
3
09.02.20
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Daniyal Taskali
0
1
4
09.02.20
q 1
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Abdulla
0
3
0
09.02.20
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chernomaz
0
2
2
09.02.20
q 1
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Adil Karimov
0
1
5
09.02.20
q 1
Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
7
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
4
5
09.02.20
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
2
4
09.02.20
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
4
6
3
09.02.20
q 1
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
4
4
09.02.20
q 1
Gleb Blekher
2
6
6
H2H
Daniyal Darken
0
1
2
09.02.20
q 1
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov
0
1
2
09.02.20
q 1
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
1
4
7
1
7
09.02.20
q 1
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
2
0
09.02.20
q 1
Alexandr Binda
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Osminkin
0
3
5
09.02.20
q 1
Artur Khairutdinov
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
4
1
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.02.20
fin
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
0
3
4
13.02.20
1/2
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
4
13.02.20
1/2
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
1
4
6
4
12.02.20
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev
0
3
2
12.02.20
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
4
6
4
12.02.20
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
4
3
12.02.20
1/4
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
0
2
5
10.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
7
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
0
5
5
10.02.20
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
1
3
7
6
6
10.02.20
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
4
10.02.20
1
st
round
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov
0
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
0
5
3
11.02.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov
0
3
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
2
<