M15 Ueberlingen 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curtea De
ATP: M15 Helsinki
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Kiryat Shmona
ATP: M15 Lambare
ATP: M15 Lambermont
ATP: M15 Minsk
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Ueberlingen
ATP: M25 Poznan
ATP: M25 Santander
ATP: M25 Schlieren
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Ueberlingen live, $15K
M15 Ueberlingen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.08.19
fin
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
1
4
23.08.19
1/2
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
3
4
23.08.19
1/2
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
3
0
22.08.19
1/4
Peter Heller
2
6
7
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
3
6
0
22.08.19
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
1
6
3
3
22.08.19
1/4
Louis Wessels
2
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
6
2
5
23.08.19
1/4
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
1
4
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
4
3
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rene Schulte
1
3
6
2
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Ollert
1
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
retired
0
5
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Maurus Malgiaritta
0
3
6
4
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Jonas Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
6
4
3
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
0
0
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
4
3
21.08.19
2
nd
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
4
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
7
2
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
4
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
1
6
3
6
1
20.08.19
1
st
round
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
3
4
20.08.19
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
1
6
2
6
4
20.08.19
1
st
round
Rene Schulte
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tim Handel
1
6
5
6
3
20.08.19
1
st
round
Lynn Max Kempen
2
7
2
7
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
6
3
6
5
20.08.19
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Strelchenko
0
4
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Bencic
0
2
3
20.08.19
1
st
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Kurz
0
2
3
20.08.19
1
st
round
Philipp Schroll
2
6
7
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
2
5
20.08.19
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
6
2
1
20.08.19
1
st
round
Mick Veldheer
2
7
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
6
8
3
20.08.19
1
st
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
3
1
20.08.19
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp
2
1
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
1
6
3
2
20.08.19
1
st
round
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Hoffmann
0
2
4
20.08.19
1
st
round
Maurus Malgiaritta
2
1
7
6
H2H
Tim Heger
1
6
5
1
18.08.19
qual.
Rene Schulte
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
0
2
18.08.19
qual.
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Albuszies
0
3
2
18.08.19
qual.
Patric Prinoth
2
2
7
10
H2H
Tobias Rief
1
6
6
4
5
18.08.19
qual.
Tim Handel
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
0
2
2
18.08.19
qual.
Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Rohrer
0
2
4
18.08.19
qual.
Noah Thurner
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lemstra
0
1
2
18.08.19
qual.
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
0
2
18.08.19
qual.
Maurus Malgiaritta
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
1
2
18.08.19
q 1
Rene Schulte
2
6
6
H2H
Sarvar Vahidov
0
0
0
18.08.19
q 1
Lynn Max Kempen
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
6
4
3
18.08.19
q 1
Patric Prinoth
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Graf
0
4
4
18.08.19
q 1
Peter Vajda
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Rockstroh
0
2
2
18.08.19
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
0
0
18.08.19
q 1
Tim Handel
2
6
7
H2H
Jakob Cadonau
0
4
6
2
18.08.19
q 1
Giordan Kunz
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
5
4
18.08.19
q 1
Niklas Albuszies
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
4
4
18.08.19
q 1
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Aneil Persad
0
1
1
18.08.19
q 1
Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
0
3
1
18.08.19
q 1
Sven Lemstra
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
1
7
1
6
18.08.19
q 1
Noah Thurner
2
6
7
H2H
Jeremy Schifris
0
3
5
18.08.19
q 1
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Steinbach
0
1
0
18.08.19
q 1
Tobias Rief
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Cintl
0
1
1
18.08.19
q 1
Maurus Malgiaritta
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
0
3
3
18.08.19
q 1
Niklas Rohrer
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Link
0
4
2
M15 Ueberlingen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
fin
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima
0
3
3
18.08.19
1/2
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels
2
6
7
H2H
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann
0
4
6
3
18.08.19
1/2
Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger
0
1
4
18.08.19
1/4
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Rene Schulte/Patrick Zahraj
0
3
2
18.08.19
1/4
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt
0
3
4
18.08.19
1/4
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Daniil Strelchenko
0
4
4
18.08.19
1/4
Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra
0
2
2
18.08.19
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz/Nicolas Parizzia
0
2
4
18.08.19
1
st
round
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner/Noah Thurner
0
2
1
18.08.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
10
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Lukas Ollert
1
5
7
3
6
18.08.19
1
st
round
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra
2
6
2
10
H2H
Niklas Schell/Maik Steiner
1
4
6
8
18.08.19
1
st
round
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger
2
7
6
H2H
Benedict Kurz/Tobias Rief
0
5
1
18.08.19
1
st
round
Rene Schulte/Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne/Brian Bencic
0
1
3
18.08.19
1
st
round
Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Cadonau/Maurus Malgiaritta
0
2
2
18.08.19
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Daniil Strelchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel
0
3
6
4
<