M15 Trnava 2020 live score

M15 Trnava live, $15K

atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
fin
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 4 4
28.02.20
1/2
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 2
28.02.20
1/2
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 5
27.02.20
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 61 3
27.02.20
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 4 5
27.02.20
1/4
Lukas Klein 2 6 5 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 7 4
27.02.20
1/4
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 7
Petr Michnev 0 64 63
26.02.20
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Petr Michnev 2 4 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3 2
26.02.20
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 64 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 4 63
26.02.20
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 4
26.02.20
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 1 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 4 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 2 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 4 4
24.02.20
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Andrew Paulson 0 5 4
24.02.20
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 2 62
24.02.20
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 2 0
24.02.20
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 1 6 4
25.02.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 3 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 66 2
25.02.20
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 4 3
25.02.20
1st round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Janos Fekete 0 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 1 2
25.02.20
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 0
25.02.20
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Matvey Minin 0 63 0
25.02.20
1st round
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 64 4
25.02.20
1st round
Karlis Ozolins 2 4 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 6 64 3
25.02.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 4 1
24.02.20
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 5 3
24.02.20
qual.
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 2 4
24.02.20
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 3 2
24.02.20
qual.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 3 1
24.02.20
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 66 3
24.02.20
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Martin Fekiac 0 62 3
24.02.20
qual.
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 1
24.02.20
qual.
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 3 10
Petr Hajek 1 3 6 6
23.02.20
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 3 1
23.02.20
q 1
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Sebastian Pjontek 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 3 1
23.02.20
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 2
23.02.20
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6 10
Mikalai Haliak 1 3 74 3
23.02.20
q 1
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Anatoliy Voloshyn 0 0 0
23.02.20
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 3 5
23.02.20
q 1
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 1
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 2
23.02.20
q 1
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 2 2
23.02.20
q 1
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 1
23.02.20
q 1
Emilien Voisin 2 6 4 10
Milos Karol 1 3 6 4
23.02.20
q 1
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Martin Dobry 0 0 1
23.02.20
q 1
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 2 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 3 6 7
23.02.20
q 1
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 3
23.02.20
q 1
Mihailo Popovic 2 7 4 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 61 6 8
atp double I. hard Slovakia M15 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
fin
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 0 3 4
27.02.20
1/2
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 7 7
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 64
27.02.20
1/2
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 7 6 11
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 5 73 9
25.02.20
1/4
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 1 w/o
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic 0
25.02.20
1/4
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/David Skoch 0
26.02.20
1/4
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 w/o
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba 0
26.02.20
1/4
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 3 10
Albano Olivetti/Emilien Voisin 1 2 6 5
24.02.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Janos Fekete/Kristof Minarik 0 0 3
24.02.20
1st round
Patrik Rikl/Jan Satral 2 7 6
Karol Beck/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 4
24.02.20
1st round
Piotr Grynkowski/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Filipp Kekercheni/Juraj Pivoluska 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko/Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 7 10
Filip Duda/Ondrej Krstev 1 75 5 8
25.02.20
1st round
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 0 1 65
<