M15 Telde 2019 live score

M15 Telde live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.19
fin
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 2 0
30.11.19
1/2
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 1
30.11.19
1/2
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 4
28.11.19
1/4
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 1 67
28.11.19
1/4
Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Kacper Zuk 0 68 0
28.11.19
1/4
Nathan Seateun 2 4 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 1 6 3 2
28.11.19
1/4
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 7 4 2
Bastian Malla retired 0 6 1
27.11.19
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 3 1
27.11.19
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 3 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 1 6 3 2
27.11.19
2nd round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Javier Marti 0 3 4
27.11.19
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 65 4
27.11.19
2nd round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 2
27.11.19
2nd round
Nathan Seateun 1 w/o
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0
27.11.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 3
27.11.19
2nd round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 5 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 7 4 4
25.11.19
1st round
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 3 2
25.11.19
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 2
25.11.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 1 1
25.11.19
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 1 5
25.11.19
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 2 67
25.11.19
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6 6
Igor Saveljic 1 64 76 1
25.11.19
1st round
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 1
25.11.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 1 0
25.11.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 4 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 1 6 4 3
25.11.19
1st round
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 2 2
25.11.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Joe Herin 0 1 0
25.11.19
1st round
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
25.11.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 0
25.11.19
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 2
25.11.19
1st round
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 4 1
25.11.19
1st round
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 7
Tuur Heuvinck 0 1 64
24.11.19
qual.
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 0 1 1
24.11.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 5 4
24.11.19
qual.
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 1 2
24.11.19
qual.
Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 64 1
24.11.19
qual.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 3 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 4 6 2
24.11.19
qual.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 1 10
Michal Wozniak 1 3 6 6
24.11.19
qual.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 1 2
24.11.19
qual.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 3 10
Joan B Borras Isern 1 3 6 4
23.11.19
q 1
Javier Marti 2 6 6
David Alvarez Moreno 0 0 2
23.11.19
q 1
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Leonid Shangichev 0 1 0
23.11.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
John Hu 0 0 0
23.11.19
q 1
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 0 0
23.11.19
q 1
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo 0 3 1
23.11.19
q 1
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 6 10
Pablo Perez Ramos 1 74 0 5
23.11.19
q 1
Fred Olivier Schommer 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 2 4
23.11.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 0 0
23.11.19
q 1
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Alessandro Bergamaschi 0 0 0
23.11.19
q 1
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Angel Sierra Malinowska 0 0 2
23.11.19
q 1
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 2 6 6
Riccardo Bergamaschi 0 1 2
23.11.19
q 1
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Juan Camilo Perez Gongora 0 2 2
23.11.19
q 1
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Mark Owen Endler 0 1 4
23.11.19
q 1
Michal Wozniak 2 6 6
Damir Zababurin 0 2 0
23.11.19
q 1
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 2 6 6
Pablo Merino 0 0 1
23.11.19
q 1
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 7
Isac Linden 0 3 5
atp double Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.19
fin
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 3
24.11.19
1/2
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini 0 2 3
24.11.19
1/2
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 1
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk retired 0 3 0
24.11.19
1/4
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Sheil Kotecha/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 66
24.11.19
1/4
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 2
24.11.19
1/4
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez 2 3 6 18
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 1 6 3 16
24.11.19
1/4
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Dennis Uspensky 0 0 5
24.11.19
1st round
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz 2 7 6
Mark Owen Endler/Luca Sanchez 0 64 4
24.11.19
1st round
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Miguel Damas 0 0 5
24.11.19
1st round
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Dennis Uspensky 2 7 2 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 6 5
24.11.19
1st round
Joan B Borras Isern/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 5 3
24.11.19
1st round
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Oriol Fillat Gimenez/Miguel Perez Pena 1 79 3 5
24.11.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 7
Joe Herin/Igor Saveljic 0 1 66
24.11.19
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Alexis Musialek 0 1 3
24.11.19
1st round
Sheil Kotecha/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 4 10
Pawel Cias/Marvin Netuschil 1 4 6 6
<