M15 Targu Mures 2019 live score

M15 Targu Mures live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 71 5 4
20.09.19
1/2
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 1 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 3
20.09.19
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 2 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 65 6 3
19.09.19
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 64 2
19.09.19
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 3
19.09.19
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 1
19.09.19
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 63
18.09.19
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker 0 3 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 64 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 0 4
18.09.19
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 3
18.09.19
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 1 2
18.09.19
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 3
17.09.19
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 1 6 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6 6
Calin Manda 1 77 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 3 6
Maxence Broville 1 4 6 1
17.09.19
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 7 4 6
George Botezan 1 5 6 4
17.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Borza 2 7 4 6
Jim Walder 1 5 6 3
17.09.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 1 7
Mikhail Korovin 1 2 6 63
17.09.19
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 4 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 3 1
17.09.19
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 3 6
Marlon Vankan 1 3 6 1
17.09.19
1st round
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 1
17.09.19
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 4 0
17.09.19
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 0 2
17.09.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 65
17.09.19
1st round
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 def.
Serban Mucenic 0 0
17.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 2 5
16.09.19
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 1 2
16.09.19
qual.
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 5 4
16.09.19
qual.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 1
16.09.19
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 1 6 7
16.09.19
qual.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 4 0
16.09.19
qual.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 2 4
15.09.19
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 0 0
15.09.19
q 2
Charles Minc 2 3 6 15
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 3 13
15.09.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 3 4
15.09.19
q 2
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 7
Louis Allen 0 2 5
15.09.19
q 2
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 0 1
15.09.19
q 2
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Alex Mokry 0 3 4
15.09.19
q 2
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 w/o
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0
15.09.19
q 2
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 3 3
15.09.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 4
15.09.19
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 6 10
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 6 4 8
15.09.19
q 2
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 1 6 13
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 6 2 11
15.09.19
q 2
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 7
Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 5
14.09.19
q 1
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 0 0
14.09.19
q 1
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Patrik Strimbu 0 1 0
14.09.19
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Vlad Corneliu Pop 0 0 3
14.09.19
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 3 10
Andrej Popovic 1 3 6 5
14.09.19
q 1
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 7 6
Calin Postea 0 62 4
14.09.19
q 1
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 6 6
Alex Cosmin Pavel 0 2 3
14.09.19
q 1
Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 0 3 0
14.09.19
q 1
Alex Mokry 2 5 6 10
Peter Samosi 1 7 4 6
14.09.19
q 1
Kyle Stocker 2 3 7 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 6 5 7
14.09.19
q 1
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 0 2
14.09.19
q 1
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 3
14.09.19
q 1
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 3 2
atp double Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.19
fin
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 2 4 7 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 67 7
15.09.19
1/2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan 0 4 0
15.09.19
1/2
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 63 2
15.09.19
1/4
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin/Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 5
15.09.19
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 2 6 10
Sebastian Gima/Radu Mihai Papoe 1 6 4 5
15.09.19
1/4
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 2 4 6 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 1 5
15.09.19
1/4
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac 0 4 4
15.09.19
1st round
Calin Manda/Cristian Stefan Moldovan 2 7 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marco Zelch 0 5 2
15.09.19
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 0 4 4
15.09.19
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Nini Gabriel Dica 2 2 6 10
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 1 6 1 2
15.09.19
1st round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst/Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 2 4
15.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Gima/Radu Mihai Papoe 2 2 7 10
Egor Matvievici/Oleg Prihodko 1 6 68 6
15.09.19
1st round
Doru Junior Borsan/Marko Tepavac 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 5 2
15.09.19
1st round
Stefan Palosi/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan/Jim Walder 0 4 4
15.09.19
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 4 10
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 1 6 6
<