M15 Sharm El 2019 live score

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
fin
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 62 3
22.03.19
1/2
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 4
22.03.19
1/2
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 66 3
21.03.19
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 3 5
21.03.19
1/4
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 4 3
21.03.19
1/4
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 2 2
21.03.19
1/4
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 2 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga 2 3 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 1 4
20.03.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 3 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 1
20.03.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 0 64
20.03.19
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 3 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 62 2
20.03.19
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 3
18.03.19
1st round
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 3 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 64 6 64
18.03.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 2 3
18.03.19
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 4
18.03.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 5 74 3
19.03.19
1st round
Igor Sijsling 1 6
Kai Wehnelt retired 0 0
19.03.19
1st round
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 2
19.03.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 7
Claudio Fortuna 0 5 5
19.03.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 0 4
19.03.19
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 3 7 6
Francesco Forti 1 6 65 2
19.03.19
1st round
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 2
19.03.19
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Davide Tortora 0 3 5
19.03.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 2
19.03.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 1 2
19.03.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Patrik Nema 0 4 4
19.03.19
1st round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 4 3
20.03.19
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
17.03.19
qual.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 2
17.03.19
qual.
Patrik Nema 2 3 6 10
Stefan Palosi 1 6 3 6
17.03.19
qual.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 3
17.03.19
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 2 2
17.03.19
qual.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Olexiy Kolisnyk 0 4 2
17.03.19
qual.
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 1
17.03.19
q 1
Sagadat Ayap 1 6
Federico Iannaccone retired 0 4
17.03.19
q 1
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 63
17.03.19
q 1
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
17.03.19
q 1
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 6 7
Daniel De Jonge 0 4 5
17.03.19
q 1
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 6 1 5
17.03.19
q 1
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 0 0
17.03.19
q 1
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 4
17.03.19
q 1
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 1 5
17.03.19
q 1
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Omar El Shehawy 0 0 3
17.03.19
q 1
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 2
17.03.19
q 1
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 5 10
Jonas Trinker 1 4 7 3
17.03.19
q 1
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 2
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
fin
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 2 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 1 68 6 6
17.03.19
1/2
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 2 6 10
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha 1 6 4 7
17.03.19
1/2
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt 0 2 3
17.03.19
1/4
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 4 6 10
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga 1 6 2 4
17.03.19
1/4
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 65 2
17.03.19
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 4 6 10
Kai Lemstra/Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 6
17.03.19
1/4
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko/Davide Tortora 0 1 2
17.03.19
1st round
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko/Yann Wojcik 0 4 4
17.03.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 2 7 12
Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Vilardo 1 6 63 10
17.03.19
1st round
Igor Sijsling/Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 4 6 10
Mirko Martinez/Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 6 3 8
17.03.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 2 2
17.03.19
1st round
Kai Lemstra/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Kacper Zuk 0 3 4
17.03.19
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 3 10
Daniel Altmaier/Adrian Bodmer 1 3 6 7
17.03.19
1st round
Pavel Shumeiko/Davide Tortora 2 6 7
Haadin Bava/Adam Bronka 0 4 63
17.03.19
1st round
Aryan Goveas/Giovani Samaha 2 6 7
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger 0 2 66
<