M15 Sharm El 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Melbourne
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Newport Beach Challenger
ATP: Punta Del Este
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Veigy Foncenex
ATP: M25 Kazan
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
fin
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
7
3
3
4
25.01.19
1/2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
5
5
25.01.19
1/2
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
2
3
24.01.19
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
1
6
3
24.01.19
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
5
4
24.01.19
1/4
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
4
2
24.01.19
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
4
6
2
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
2
3
23.01.19
2
nd
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
0
3
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
6
0
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
4
4
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
3
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
1
3
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Kacper Zuk
1
w/o
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
6
2
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
3
2
21.01.19
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
1
2
6
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
1
7
2
2
21.01.19
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
2
4
22.01.19
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
2
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Toby Martin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
1
6
1
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
6
1
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
4
22.01.19
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
5
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
0
1
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
1
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
7
7
6
2
0
22.01.19
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Lukas Klein
2
7
4
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
1
5
6
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
0
2
20.01.19
qual.
Oleg Khotkov
1
6
3
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
retired
0
4
3
20.01.19
qual.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
3
4
20.01.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom
2
5
6
10
H2H
Niklas Johansson
1
7
1
4
20.01.19
qual.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
1
0
20.01.19
qual.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
4
2
20.01.19
qual.
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
3
20.01.19
q 1
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriy Martishev
0
0
0
20.01.19
q 1
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
3
2
20.01.19
q 1
Roman Boychuk
2
6
2
10
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
1
4
6
7
20.01.19
q 1
Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
4
4
20.01.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
5
0
20.01.19
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
4
4
20.01.19
q 1
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
0
5
0
20.01.19
q 1
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
2
0
20.01.19
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
3
0
20.01.19
q 1
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
20.01.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
5
6
10
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
1
7
3
5
20.01.19
q 1
Anze Arh
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
1
6
1
7
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
fin
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk
0
2
0
20.01.19
1/2
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech
0
2
6
7
20.01.19
1/2
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk
2
7
5
10
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
6
1
7
8
20.01.19
1/4
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Mats Rosenkranz
0
1
2
20.01.19
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski
0
2
1
20.01.19
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Vladyslav Orlov
0
0
2
20.01.19
1/4
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
1
6
2
20.01.19
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
3
7
10
H2H
Tomas Liska/Vaclav Safranek
1
6
6
6
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
0
4
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone/Alessandro Ingarao
0
2
3
20.01.19
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski
2
7
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
0
6
7
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek/Lukas Klein
0
4
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Batista/Igor Sao Thiago
0
4
5
20.01.19
1
st
round
David Poljak/Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke/Sultan Narbekov
0
4
5
20.01.19
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom/Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
5
10
H2H
Toby Martin/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
5
7
5
<