M15 Sharm El 2019 live score

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.19
fin
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 5
08.11.19
1/2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 3 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 3 4
08.11.19
1/2
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 2
Alessandro Bega retired 0 2 0
07.11.19
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 2
07.11.19
1/4
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 2
07.11.19
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 1 2
07.11.19
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 4
Jesper De Jong retired 0 1
06.11.19
2nd round
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 1
Maciej Smola retired 0 0 0
06.11.19
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 64 4
06.11.19
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 2
06.11.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 5 4
06.11.19
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 0 6 6
Kacper Zuk 1 6 2 4
06.11.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Stijn Pel 0 1 2
06.11.19
2nd round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 4 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 3 4
06.11.19
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 7
Haadin Bava 0 4 64
05.11.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 1 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 1 2
05.11.19
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 64
05.11.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 2
05.11.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 0 0
05.11.19
1st round
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 3 73 0
05.11.19
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 3 65
05.11.19
1st round
Haadin Bava 2 6 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 1 2 75 2
05.11.19
1st round
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Hanyi Liu 0 5 4
05.11.19
1st round
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 4 3
05.11.19
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 4
05.11.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 5 4
05.11.19
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 2
05.11.19
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 2
05.11.19
1st round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 1 66
05.11.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 1
05.11.19
1st round
Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 3 2
04.11.19
qual.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Marco De Rossi 0 61 66
04.11.19
qual.
Haadin Bava 2 4 6 10
Yuichiro Inui 1 6 3 7
04.11.19
qual.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 4
04.11.19
qual.
Hanyi Liu 2 7 6
Igor Solomatin 0 5 1
04.11.19
qual.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 1
04.11.19
qual.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 3 6 10
Moritz Trocker 1 6 3 7
03.11.19
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 3 10
Roland Stuurman 1 5 6 5
03.11.19
q 2
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 4 4
03.11.19
q 2
Marco De Rossi 2 3 7 10
Marco Franzini 1 6 64 8
03.11.19
q 2
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 2 2
03.11.19
q 2
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 2 2
03.11.19
q 2
Kalman L. Boyd 2 5 6 10
Tim Riedel 1 7 0 6
03.11.19
q 2
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 2 2
03.11.19
q 2
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Martin Dobry 0 3 3
03.11.19
q 2
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 4 3
03.11.19
q 2
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 1 0
03.11.19
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 0
03.11.19
q 2
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 2 6 10
Paolo Dagnino 1 6 4 6
02.11.19
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 2 2
02.11.19
q 1
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 6 10
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 1 73 3 6
02.11.19
q 1
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Vassili Psaltopoulos 0 4 2
02.11.19
q 1
Daniel Kossek 2 6 7
Kevin Portmann 0 0 5
02.11.19
q 1
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Luke Issajenko 0 1 1
02.11.19
q 1
Peter Samosi 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 1
02.11.19
q 1
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 3 3
02.11.19
q 1
Bastien Presuhn 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 1 1
02.11.19
q 1
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 0 0
02.11.19
q 1
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 3
02.11.19
q 1
Philipp Sikorski 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 3 4
02.11.19
q 1
Preston Connor 2 6 7
Muhammad Ragy 0 3 5
02.11.19
q 1
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 4 2
02.11.19
q 1
Martin Dobry 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 2
02.11.19
q 1
Marco Franzini 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 2 1
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
fin
Sagadat Ayap/Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk 0 1 62
03.11.19
1/2
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 5 3
03.11.19
1/2
Sagadat Ayap/Kai Lemstra 2 3 6 10
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 1 6 3 8
03.11.19
1/4
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk 2 7 7
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola 0 5 5
03.11.19
1/4
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Giovanni Fonio 0 3 2
03.11.19
1/4
Sagadat Ayap/Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 5
03.11.19
1/4
Erik Crepaldi/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino/Marco De Rossi 0 2 1
03.11.19
1st round
Piotr Matuszewski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 3 10
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman 1 3 6 7
03.11.19
1st round
Daniel Kossek/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Martin Dobry/Samuel Paulovcak 0 3 3
03.11.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6 10
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov 1 4 73 6
03.11.19
1st round
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Goran Markovic/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 4
03.11.19
1st round
Paolo Dagnino/Marco De Rossi 2 7 7
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 0 63 65
03.11.19
1st round
Sagadat Ayap/Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 3 3
03.11.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega/Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Clement Geens/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 5
03.11.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Marco Franzini/Dustin Goldenberg 0 2 1
<