M15 Rovinj 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Rovinj live, $15K
M15 Rovinj
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.03.19
fin
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
4
22.03.19
1/2
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
5
2
22.03.19
1/2
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
3
0
21.03.19
1/4
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
4
4
21.03.19
1/4
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
3
21.03.19
1/4
Luca Giacomini
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
4
5
21.03.19
1/4
Constantin Schmitz
2
0
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
6
2
0
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
3
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
4
6
4
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
7
5
5
4
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
2
5
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
3
6
1
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
3
2
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Ergi Kirkin
1
3
6
4
H2H
Pascal Meis
retired
0
6
4
1
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Constantin Schmitz
1
6
2
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
retired
0
0
0
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
1
0
19.03.19
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
6
3
3
19.03.19
1
st
round
Pascal Meis
2
7
5
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
6
3
7
3
19.03.19
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
0
4
19.03.19
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat
0
0
3
19.03.19
1
st
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
5
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Martins Podzus
2
5
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
1
7
3
1
19.03.19
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Jurkovic
0
2
1
19.03.19
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Karlo Ban
0
0
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
2
4
19.03.19
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
4
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
1
3
19.03.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
1
4
6
3
19.03.19
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
6
5
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
3
4
19.03.19
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Basic
0
0
4
19.03.19
1
st
round
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
3
18.03.19
qual.
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
2
1
18.03.19
qual.
Gabor Borsos
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
1
6
4
5
18.03.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
5
18.03.19
qual.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tim Heger
1
6
1
6
18.03.19
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
5
6
13
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
7
4
11
18.03.19
qual.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Mike Urbanija
1
3
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
retired
0
1
17.03.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
4
4
17.03.19
q 1
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Mrsic
0
4
1
17.03.19
q 1
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
2
4
17.03.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Katanec
0
0
2
17.03.19
q 1
Tim Heger
2
1
6
13
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
6
1
11
17.03.19
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
5
10
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
3
7
5
17.03.19
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak
2
0
6
11
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
6
2
9
17.03.19
q 1
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
2
4
17.03.19
q 1
Fabian Marozsan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesco Bessire
1
6
3
1
M15 Rovinj
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
fin
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
5
2
17.03.19
1/2
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
0
4
3
17.03.19
1/2
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
0
4
4
17.03.19
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
3
6
13
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
1
6
3
11
17.03.19
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz
0
5
0
17.03.19
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Pascal Meis
0
4
0
17.03.19
1/4
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
1
w/o
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic/Fabrizio Ornago
0
17.03.19
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Tomas Jirousek
0
1
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Devald/Mile Matic
0
2
2
17.03.19
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
7
3
12
H2H
Roko Horvat/Admir Kalender
1
5
6
10
17.03.19
1
st
round
Ljubomir Celebic/Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak/Kaiwei Wang
0
2
2
17.03.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Fabian Marozsan
0
1
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal/Pascal Meis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini
1
6
3
8
17.03.19
1
st
round
Markus Eriksson/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Qun Gao/Ao Shen
0
3
2
17.03.19
1
st
round
Martins Podzus/Mike Urbanija
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso/Alessandro Ceppellini
0
5
2
<