M15 Parnu 2019 live score

M15 Parnu live, $15K

atp single Clay Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.07.19
fin
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 3
19.07.19
1/2
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 4
19.07.19
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 3
18.07.19
1/4
Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 68 2
18.07.19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 3
18.07.19
1/4
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 61
18.07.19
1/4
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 4 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 64 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 72 62 2
17.07.19
2nd round
Julius Tverijonas 1 6 1 5
Zizou Bergs retired 0 1 6 6
17.07.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 5 1
17.07.19
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 5 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 2 63
17.07.19
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 4 6 6
Siim Troost 1 6 1 3
17.07.19
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 65 4
16.07.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 1 3
16.07.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 1 7 3
Oleg Prihodko retired 0 5 3
16.07.19
1st round
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 64
16.07.19
1st round
Siim Troost 2 6 1 7
Karl Friberg 1 3 6 67
17.07.19
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 0
17.07.19
1st round
Jurgen Zopp 2 4 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 2 4
17.07.19
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 7
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 1 5
17.07.19
1st round
Julius Tverijonas 2 7 6
Mathieu Scaglia 0 66 4
17.07.19
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 74 4 1
17.07.19
1st round
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 2
17.07.19
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 3 2
17.07.19
1st round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 7
Tristan Meraut 0 2 5
17.07.19
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 1 4
17.07.19
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 1
17.07.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 1 6 4 4
17.07.19
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 3
14.07.19
qual.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 1 1
14.07.19
qual.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7
Tadas Babelis 0 4 5
14.07.19
qual.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 1
14.07.19
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 3 2
14.07.19
qual.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 3 2
14.07.19
qual.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 0 10
Roberts Grinvalds 1 2 6 7
14.07.19
qual.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Masi Sarpola 0 1 1
15.07.19
qual.
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 66
14.07.19
q 1
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 7 10
Robin Erik Parts 1 74 5 8
14.07.19
q 1
Tadas Babelis 2 2 6 15
Mattias Siimar 1 6 3 13
14.07.19
q 1
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 3 12
Kevin Suvi 1 1 6 10
14.07.19
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar 0 1 1
14.07.19
q 1
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
Nuutti Jokinen 0 2 4
14.07.19
q 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 0 10
Simone Cacciapuoti 1 4 6 8
14.07.19
q 1
Barnaby Smith 2 6 3 10
Johannes Seeman 1 4 6 1
14.07.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Markus Kristofer Sinivee 0 2 1
14.07.19
q 1
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Ronan Vahtras 0 0 1
14.07.19
q 1
Martins Rocens 2 6 4 10
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 4 6 6
14.07.19
q 1
Masi Sarpola 2 7 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 5 1
14.07.19
q 1
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 1
14.07.19
q 1
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 2 6 6
Juho Kantola 0 2 2
14.07.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 4 10
Ville-Petteri Ahti 1 2 6 8
atp double Clay Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.19
fin
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 3 6 10
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 1 6 4 5
14.07.19
1/2
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens 0 4 3
14.07.19
1/2
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa 0 4 5
14.07.19
1/4
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexander Shevchenko 0 5 4
14.07.19
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka/Johannes Seeman 0 2 4
14.07.19
1/4
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Matvey Minin/Andrey Uvarov 0 3 4
14.07.19
1/4
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi 0 4 2
14.07.19
1st round
Kenneth Raisma/Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Karl Friberg/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 1
14.07.19
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar 0 4 0
14.07.19
1st round
Tadas Babelis/Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas/Simonas Zukauskas 0 3 1
14.07.19
1st round
Daniil Glinka/Johannes Seeman 1 w/o
Tristan Meraut/Mathieu Scaglia 0
14.07.19
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Mikhail Korovin 0 4 4
14.07.19
1st round
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi 1 w/o
Zizou Bergs/Maxime Pauwels 0
14.07.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Robin Erik Parts/Siim Troost 0 2 2
14.07.19
1st round
Matvey Minin/Andrey Uvarov 2 3 6 10
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 1 6 3 8
<