M15 Palmanova 2019 live score

M15 Palmanova live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain M15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.19
fin
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 4 6
Hernan Casanova 1 67 6 1
01.02.19
1/2
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 2
Omar Salman retired 0 0
01.02.19
1/2
Hernan Casanova 2 7 2 7
Johan Nikles 1 5 6 5
31.01.19
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 65 2
31.01.19
1/4
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 3
31.01.19
1/4
Omar Salman 2 3 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 1 2
31.01.19
1/4
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 3
30.01.19
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 3 3
30.01.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 3 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 2 2
30.01.19
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 4
30.01.19
2nd round
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 611 2
30.01.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 0
30.01.19
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6
Giovanni Fonio retired 0 2
30.01.19
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 0 3
30.01.19
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 4 2
28.01.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 4 1
28.01.19
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 4
28.01.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Dante Gennaro 0 2 5
28.01.19
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Karue Sell 0 62 4
28.01.19
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 5 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 7 4 2
29.01.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 7
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 2 62
29.01.19
1st round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 0
29.01.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 1 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 3 6 4
29.01.19
1st round
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 3 3
29.01.19
1st round
Omar Salman 2 1 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 3 5
29.01.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 0 4
29.01.19
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 3
29.01.19
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 1 5
29.01.19
1st round
Simon Carr 1 7 4
Daniel Bagnolini retired 0 5 0
29.01.19
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 3 3
29.01.19
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 0 3
28.01.19
qual.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 4 12
Dennis Uspensky 1 3 6 10
28.01.19
qual.
Quentin Folliot 2 1 6 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 7
28.01.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Jakob Sude 0 67 3
28.01.19
qual.
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 64 3
28.01.19
qual.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 2 10
Adil Kalyanpur 1 2 6 6
28.01.19
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 6 10
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 4 3
27.01.19
q 1
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Joan B Borras Isern 0 4 1
27.01.19
q 1
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 4 7 10
Vasisht Cheruku 1 6 64 7
27.01.19
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 3 10
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 3 6 8
27.01.19
q 1
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 2 1
27.01.19
q 1
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Matias Montanes Tutzo 0 64 2
27.01.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 5 6 10
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 7 4 5
27.01.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 5 10
Cayetano March 1 4 7 3
27.01.19
q 1
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 60 3
27.01.19
q 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 62
27.01.19
q 1
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Boyao Huang 0 2 2
27.01.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 3
27.01.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 1
atp double Clay Spain M15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.19
fin
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 5 10
Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 5 7 6
27.01.19
1/2
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 0 6 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 4 4
27.01.19
1/2
Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 3 6 11
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 1 6 3 9
27.01.19
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0
27.01.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell 0 3 2
27.01.19
1/4
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi 0 67 4
27.01.19
1/4
Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev/Mikhail Korovin 0 1 5
27.01.19
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 0
27.01.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Dennis Uspensky 0 3 3
27.01.19
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6 10
Jake Hersey/Adil Kalyanpur 1 73 3 5
27.01.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot/Maxime Mora 0 3 1
27.01.19
1st round
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman 2 7 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 61 5
27.01.19
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell 2 6 6 10
Peter Goldsteiner/Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 3 73 6
27.01.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio/Walter Trusendi 2 7 6
Jakob Sude/Jeroen Vanneste 0 60 3
27.01.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 5 1
<