M15 Norman 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: London
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Winnipeg Challenger
ATP: M15 Almaty
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Idanha A
ATP: M15 Lima
ATP: M15 Marburg
ATP: M15 Norman
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telfs
ATP: M15 Vilnius
ATP: M25 Casinalbo
ATP: M25 Getxo
ATP: M25 Qujing
ATP: M25+H Ajaccio
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Norman live, $15K
M15 Norman
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.07.19
fin
Mark Whitehouse
2
7
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
0
6
5
4
12.07.19
1/2
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Rapp
0
4
3
12.07.19
1/2
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Jachuck
0
2
4
11.07.19
1/4
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Fenty
0
4
2
11.07.19
1/4
Austin Rapp
2
7
1
7
H2H
Nathan Ponwith
1
6
3
6
5
11.07.19
1/4
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Van Emburgh
0
1
2
11.07.19
1/4
Ronan Jachuck
2
6
7
H2H
Sumit Sarkar
0
3
5
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
1
6
4
3
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Nathan Ponwith
2
7
6
H2H
Spencer Papa
0
6
4
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Austin Rapp
2
7
6
H2H
Neel Rajesh
0
5
1
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Ezekiel Clark
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bradley Frye
1
4
6
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Jake Van Emburgh
2
7
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba
0
5
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Andrew Fenty
2
6
2
7
H2H
Christian Lakoseljac
1
1
6
6
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Ronan Jachuck
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
3
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Sumit Sarkar
2
5
6
7
H2H
Gianni Ross
1
7
4
5
08.07.19
1
st
round
Nathan Ponwith
2
6
6
H2H
David Fox
0
4
2
08.07.19
1
st
round
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
4
2
08.07.19
1
st
round
Christian Lakoseljac
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Brown
1
7
4
3
2
08.07.19
1
st
round
Bradley Frye
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Rodriguez
0
3
4
08.07.19
1
st
round
Neel Rajesh
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
0
4
4
08.07.19
1
st
round
Sumit Sarkar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mason Beiler
1
6
2
4
09.07.19
1
st
round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Sorbo
0
4
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Spencer Papa
2
6
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
4
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Brady Draheim
0
2
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Abraham Asaba
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
0
2
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Alexander Klintcharov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ian Chadwell
1
4
6
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Austin Rapp
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Touliatos
0
1
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Ezekiel Clark
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
6
3
0
09.07.19
1
st
round
Jake Van Emburgh
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
7
5
4
6
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Andrew Fenty
2
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
2
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Ronan Jachuck
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Rubell
0
2
3
07.07.19
qual.
Ian Chadwell
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Morris
0
0
2
07.07.19
qual.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
2
6
7
H2H
Frank Barnett
0
3
5
07.07.19
qual.
Brady Draheim
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Pozo
0
3
5
07.07.19
qual.
Andrew Fenty
2
7
6
H2H
Leighton Allen
0
6
4
2
07.07.19
qual.
Samuel Rubell
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pranav Kumar
1
2
6
7
08.07.19
qual.
Abraham Asaba
2
6
6
H2H
Vikas Deo
0
1
1
08.07.19
qual.
Preston Touliatos
2
2
6
11
H2H
Nathan Chavez
1
6
3
9
08.07.19
qual.
Jonathan Sorbo
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano
0
3
6
5
07.07.19
q 1
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Vos
0
1
3
07.07.19
q 1
Nathan Chavez
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Sock
0
1
1
07.07.19
q 1
Vikas Deo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nathaniel Han
1
3
6
2
M15 Norman
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.07.19
fin
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
4
6
7
07.07.19
1/2
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
4
6
11
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins/Preston Touliatos
1
6
3
9
07.07.19
1/2
Alexander Cozbinov/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder
0
1
4
07.07.19
1/4
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Matthew Rodriguez
0
2
3
07.07.19
1/4
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder
2
6
3
10
H2H
Brady Draheim/Bradley Frye
1
2
6
2
07.07.19
1/4
Alexander Cozbinov/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Alcorta-Olarra/Nick Papac
0
5
3
07.07.19
1/4
Pierce Brazil Rollins/Preston Touliatos
2
2
7
12
H2H
Spencer Papa/Alfredo Perez
1
6
5
10
07.07.19
1
st
round
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba/Andrew Fenty
0
1
2
07.07.19
1
st
round
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Brown/Ezekiel Clark
0
4
3
07.07.19
1
st
round
Alexander Cozbinov/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
3
5
07.07.19
1
st
round
Guillermo Alcorta-Olarra/Nick Papac
2
7
7
H2H
Ronan Jachuck/Sumit Sarkar
0
6
4
6
4
07.07.19
1
st
round
Brady Draheim/Bradley Frye
2
7
5
10
H2H
Neel Rajesh/Samuel Rubell
1
6
8
7
4
07.07.19
1
st
round
Spencer Papa/Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nathan Ponwith/Jake Van Emburgh
1
7
5
1
8
07.07.19
1
st
round
Pierce Brazil Rollins/Preston Touliatos
2
6
6
H2H
Ian Chadwell/Matthew Vos
0
2
2
07.07.19
1
st
round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Matthew Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Mason Beiler/Stefano Tsorotiotis
0
5
3
<