M15 Netanya 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Balatonalmadi
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Netanya
ATP: M15 Orlando
ATP: M15 Sao Jose
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hengyang
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Tulsa
ATP: M25+H Toulouse
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Netanya live, $15K
M15 Netanya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.19
fin
Yshai Oliel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
6
4
3
21.06.19
1/2
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
5
4
21.06.19
1/2
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
7
7
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
5
5
20.06.19
1/4
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Schachter
0
3
1
20.06.19
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
4
H2H
Or Ram-Harel
retired
0
2
1
20.06.19
1/4
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
2
2
20.06.19
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
3
0
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Demetris Azoides
0
2
2
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
6
1
5
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
retired
0
3
6
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Or Ram-Harel
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
2
3
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
2
6
1
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ran Amar
1
2
6
1
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Yshai Oliel
1
3
6
4
H2H
Yankel Zemel
retired
0
6
2
1
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
7
H2H
Alon Elia
0
4
5
19.06.19
2
nd
round
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
1
7
5
1
4
17.06.19
1
st
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
0
17.06.19
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
7
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
2
6
4
17.06.19
1
st
round
Hugo Schott
1
7
6
3
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
retired
0
6
0
17.06.19
1
st
round
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
1
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Or Ram-Harel
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
3
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
2
5
18.06.19
1
st
round
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Yamada
0
3
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Jordan Hasson
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
4
6
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
0
0
18.06.19
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
4
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
0
1
18.06.19
1
st
round
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
3
4
18.06.19
1
st
round
Demetris Azoides
2
7
7
H2H
Roee Benya
0
6
6
6
3
18.06.19
1
st
round
Noah Schachter
2
7
6
7
H2H
Andrea Picchione
1
5
7
2
6
3
17.06.19
qual.
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman
0
4
3
17.06.19
qual.
Yaron Guberman
2
2
6
11
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
6
1
9
17.06.19
qual.
Kento Yamada
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
1
6
1
8
17.06.19
qual.
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
2
0
17.06.19
qual.
Gleb Blekher
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
1
2
6
4
17.06.19
qual.
Demetris Azoides
2
6
5
10
H2H
Damien Bayard
1
4
7
5
17.06.19
qual.
Noah Schachter
2
4
6
11
H2H
Noah Berry
1
6
1
9
17.06.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
4
4
16.06.19
q 1
Damien Bayard
2
6
7
H2H
Niv Zuckerman
0
3
6
6
16.06.19
q 1
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Guy Dagan
1
0
6
7
16.06.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
3
1
16.06.19
q 1
Horst Rieder
1
6
1
H2H
Shahar Gabay
retired
0
0
0
16.06.19
q 1
Yaron Guberman
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
1
1
16.06.19
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
1
10
H2H
Victor Gurevich
1
3
6
6
16.06.19
q 1
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Shay Bar Menahem
0
2
3
16.06.19
q 1
Kento Yamada
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones
0
2
4
16.06.19
q 1
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
0
4
16.06.19
q 1
Gleb Blekher
2
6
6
H2H
Hod Cohen
0
1
0
16.06.19
q 1
Rikhardt Bierman
2
2
6
10
H2H
Rotem Sobol
1
6
2
6
16.06.19
q 1
Demetris Azoides
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Oswald
0
2
3
16.06.19
q 1
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Hands
0
2
2
16.06.19
q 1
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
3
2
16.06.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
3
3
16.06.19
q 1
Noah Berry
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
0
2
4
M15 Netanya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.19
fin
Ben Jones/Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Jordan Hasson
0
6
4
2
16.06.19
1/2
Yannai Barkai/Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
0
2
3
16.06.19
1/2
Ben Jones/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands
0
3
3
16.06.19
1/4
Yannai Barkai/Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Bayard/Hugo Schott
0
2
2
16.06.19
1/4
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands
2
2
6
10
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia
1
6
4
5
16.06.19
1/4
Ben Jones/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Hod Cohen/Ido Zonder
0
1
2
16.06.19
1/4
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994)
1
4
6
7
16.06.19
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Jordan Hasson
2
4
6
12
H2H
Julian Bradley/Or Ram-Harel
1
6
4
10
16.06.19
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz/Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya/Orel Ovil
0
4
2
16.06.19
1
st
round
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
1
10
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski/Victor Gurevich
1
0
6
6
16.06.19
1
st
round
Rikhardt Bierman/Tom Hands
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin/Daniel Torgovetsky
0
0
1
16.06.19
1
st
round
Ben Jones/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Oswald/Andrea Picchione
0
2
1
16.06.19
1
st
round
Hod Cohen/Ido Zonder
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Boris Pokotilov
0
2
3
16.06.19
1
st
round
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Demetris Azoides/Guy Dagan
0
4
1
16.06.19
1
st
round
Damien Bayard/Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria/Nir Vodavoz
0
4
1
<