M15 Murcia 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Murcia live, $15K
M15 Murcia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.03.19
fin
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
5
1
22.03.19
1/2
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
2
7
1
22.03.19
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
5
7
5
3
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
retired
0
7
6
0
21.03.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
1
21.03.19
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
2
0
21.03.19
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
3
21.03.19
1/4
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
6
4
6
4
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
3
6
3
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
1
7
5
1
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
4
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
5
6
4
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
5
4
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
5
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
4
4
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
3
4
20.03.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
1
18.03.19
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
1
1
7
1
18.03.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
3
4
18.03.19
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
1
6
5
2
18.03.19
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
2
3
18.03.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
2
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
retired
0
2
1
19.03.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
2
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
3
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
4
3
19.03.19
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
3
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia
0
0
0
19.03.19
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
2
6
6
10
19.03.19
1
st
round
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
1
6
2
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
4
2
19.03.19
1
st
round
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
4
3
20.03.19
1
st
round
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
4
6
4
18.03.19
qual.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
2
1
18.03.19
qual.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
6
3
0
18.03.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
1
6
3
8
18.03.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
5
1
18.03.19
qual.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Florent Bax
1
7
4
5
18.03.19
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
7
0
10
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
1
6
1
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
1
3
17.03.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Bart Van Den Berg
1
3
H2H
Lluis Dolz
retired
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias
0
0
1
17.03.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Blanco-Crespo
0
0
2
17.03.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Xavier Vera Garcia
0
1
0
17.03.19
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cobacho Sanchez
0
0
2
17.03.19
q 1
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera
0
1
0
17.03.19
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Noguera Navarro
0
6
5
3
M15 Murcia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
fin
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Francesco Passaro
0
4
4
17.03.19
1/2
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
5
3
17.03.19
1/2
Lorenzo Bocchi/Francesco Passaro
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timofey Skatov
0
6
7
2
17.03.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia/Sergio Noguera Navarro
0
1
3
17.03.19
1/4
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Goran Markovic
0
2
3
17.03.19
1/4
Lorenzo Bocchi/Francesco Passaro
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
5
1
17.03.19
1/4
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timofey Skatov
2
3
6
11
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Bart Van Den Berg
1
6
3
9
17.03.19
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
2
5
17.03.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Hugo Largo
0
4
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Goran Markovic
1
w/o
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon/Dennis Uspensky
0
17.03.19
1
st
round
Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia/Sergio Noguera Navarro
1
w/o
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
17.03.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Bocchi/Francesco Passaro
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cobacho Sanchez/Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera
0
2
1
17.03.19
1
st
round
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Bart Van Den Berg
2
4
6
10
H2H
Pau Perez Contri/Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
3
5
17.03.19
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timofey Skatov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Alexander Weis
1
6
3
6
<