M15 Milovice 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Helsinki Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Milovice
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villers Les
ATP: M25 Orlando
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Milovice live, $15K
M15 Milovice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.19
fin
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
3
3
15.11.19
1/2
Jan Satral
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
4
6
8
15.11.19
1/2
Martin Krumich
2
7
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
6
2
3
14.11.19
1/4
Jan Satral
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
4
6
0
14.11.19
1/4
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
0
14.11.19
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
2
3
14.11.19
1/4
Martin Krumich
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
4
4
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
4
2
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
4
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
2
1
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
5
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Filip Duda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
1
6
3
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
retired
0
1
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
0
2
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Martin Krumich
1
6
4
6
3
H2H
Petr Hajek
retired
0
7
0
1
11.11.19
1
st
round
Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
6
2
4
11.11.19
1
st
round
Jakob Aichhorn
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Siniakov
0
6
4
0
11.11.19
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
4
6
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Illya Beloborodko
2
2
7
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
1
6
6
5
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
3
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
4
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
6
2
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
3
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic
0
1
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
2
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Petr Hajek
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
1
6
3
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
2
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Jiri Barnat
2
6
2
7
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
1
4
6
6
5
12.11.19
1
st
round
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
1
7
3
1
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Martin Krumich
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
3
2
11.11.19
qual.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
3
4
11.11.19
qual.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
4
4
11.11.19
qual.
Tomas Liska
2
6
2
10
H2H
Frane Nincevic
1
3
6
6
11.11.19
qual.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Novikov
0
2
4
11.11.19
qual.
Samuel Puskar
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
2
6
5
11.11.19
qual.
Pavel Shumeiko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
4
2
10.11.19
q 1
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Horak
0
2
4
10.11.19
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
7
7
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
6
3
6
4
10.11.19
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
2
10
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
1
1
6
5
10.11.19
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
5
7
10
H2H
Filip Michl
1
7
6
8
7
10.11.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Spano
0
0
1
10.11.19
q 1
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Kubik
0
1
0
10.11.19
q 1
Frane Nincevic
2
7
6
H2H
Evzen Holis
0
5
2
10.11.19
q 1
Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
3
4
10.11.19
q 1
Samuel Puskar
2
6
7
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
3
6
3
10.11.19
q 1
Pavel Shumeiko
1
6
2
H2H
Tomas Vanko
retired
0
3
0
10.11.19
q 1
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
0
2
1
10.11.19
q 1
Egor Novikov
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
6
2
2
M15 Milovice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
fin
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse
0
1
5
10.11.19
1/2
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
0
4
2
10.11.19
1/2
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba
0
1
4
10.11.19
1/4
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
0
1
4
10.11.19
1/4
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba
1
w/o
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
0
10.11.19
1/4
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse
1
w/o
H2H
Illya Beloborodko/Dalibor Svrcina
0
10.11.19
1/4
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
1
w/o
H2H
Filip Duda/Petr Hajek
0
10.11.19
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev/Robin Stanek
2
7
2
10
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Michael Gloeckler
1
6
4
6
6
10.11.19
1
st
round
Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek/Martin Krumich
0
3
6
5
10.11.19
1
st
round
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
2
2
7
10
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu
1
6
6
4
7
10.11.19
1
st
round
Daniel Paty/Daniel Vrba
2
1
7
10
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Antonin Stepanek
1
6
5
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Francesco Vilardo/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar
0
3
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Illya Beloborodko/Dalibor Svrcina
1
w/o
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Piotr Grynkowski
0
10.11.19
1
st
round
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Frane Nincevic/Luka Nincevic
0
3
2
10.11.19
1
st
round
Filip Duda/Petr Hajek
1
6
2
H2H
Jiri Jenicek/Stepan Pecak
retired
0
2
1
<