M15 Heraklion 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maldonado
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nonthaburi
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 Telde
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.11.19
fin
Matija Pecotic
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
5
29.11.19
1/2
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
0
29.11.19
1/2
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
4
2
28.11.19
1/4
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
2
7
2
5
28.11.19
1/4
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Uisung Park
0
0
1
28.11.19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
3
3
28.11.19
1/4
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
2
2
27.11.19
2
nd
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
1
2
27.11.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
0
2
27.11.19
2
nd
round
Matija Pecotic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
6
4
2
27.11.19
2
nd
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
2
6
6
27.11.19
2
nd
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
5
1
27.11.19
2
nd
round
Yshai Oliel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
6
4
2
27.11.19
2
nd
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
2
27.11.19
2
nd
round
Uisung Park
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
4
1
25.11.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
7
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
2
6
4
25.11.19
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
4
25.11.19
1
st
round
Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
4
6
4
26.11.19
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
3
1
26.11.19
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
6
6
4
26.11.19
1
st
round
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Keisidis
0
1
0
26.11.19
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
1
6
4
26.11.19
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
1
0
26.11.19
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Xilas
0
4
1
26.11.19
1
st
round
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
4
26.11.19
1
st
round
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
3
0
26.11.19
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
4
26.11.19
1
st
round
Petros Tsitsipas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
6
4
4
26.11.19
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
1
1
6
1
26.11.19
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
1
1
6
4
26.11.19
1
st
round
Uisung Park
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
3
2
25.11.19
qual.
Christos Keisidis
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
3
6
8
25.11.19
qual.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
3
3
25.11.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
5
10
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
4
7
8
25.11.19
qual.
Uisung Park
2
6
3
10
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
2
6
6
25.11.19
qual.
Leopold Zima
2
5
6
10
H2H
Athanassios Manekas
1
7
4
7
25.11.19
qual.
Alex Martinez
2
7
4
10
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
1
5
6
8
24.11.19
q 2
Christos Keisidis
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
2
2
24.11.19
q 2
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
3
3
24.11.19
q 2
Aleksei Khomich
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tim Heger
1
6
3
5
24.11.19
q 2
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lebedev
0
1
6
4
24.11.19
q 2
Valentin Guenther
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
6
2
0
24.11.19
q 2
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitrios Choumis
0
1
4
24.11.19
q 2
Athanassios Manekas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jackson Varney
1
6
4
7
24.11.19
q 2
Uisung Park
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
1
3
24.11.19
q 2
Leopold Zima
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
0
1
5
24.11.19
q 2
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong
0
2
1
24.11.19
q 2
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Dian Nedev
0
1
1
24.11.19
q 2
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Evangelos Kypriotis
0
4
3
23.11.19
q 1
Christos Keisidis
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
0
4
2
23.11.19
q 1
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stamoulos
0
0
4
23.11.19
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
2
5
23.11.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
2
0
23.11.19
q 1
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
George Gregoriou
0
3
2
23.11.19
q 1
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Basilis Voltirakis
0
4
2
23.11.19
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
2
3
23.11.19
q 1
Athanassios Manekas
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
5
2
23.11.19
q 1
Tim Heger
1
5
3
H2H
Ludvig Aaes
retired
0
7
2
23.11.19
q 1
Uisung Park
1
2
H2H
Deney Wassermann
retired
0
0
23.11.19
q 1
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
3
2
23.11.19
q 1
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
4
2
23.11.19
q 1
Yeongseok Jeong
2
6
7
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
3
5
23.11.19
q 1
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
7
H2H
Seongbin Sim
0
3
6
5
23.11.19
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Ivanov
0
0
1
23.11.19
q 1
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
David Cierny
0
4
2
23.11.19
q 1
Alexander Lebedev
2
6
7
H2H
Frane Nincevic
0
4
5
23.11.19
q 1
Jackson Varney
2
3
7
10
H2H
Harry David Meehan
1
6
5
5
23.11.19
q 1
Dian Nedev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Demeroutis
1
2
7
4
8
23.11.19
q 1
Pavel Shumeiko
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Radenkovic
0
1
0
23.11.19
q 1
Arthur Bernabe
2
6
6
H2H
Georgios Tsikriteas
0
1
1
23.11.19
q 1
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
4
4
23.11.19
q 1
Dimitrios Choumis
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris
1
3
6
8
23.11.19
q 1
Evangelos Kypriotis
1
7
4
3
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
retired
0
6
1
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.19
fin
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Remy Bertola/Daniel Masur
0
6
2
4
24.11.19
1/2
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Guy Den Heijer
1
2
6
8
24.11.19
1/2
Remy Bertola/Daniel Masur
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentin Guenther/Mick Veldheer
1
6
2
3
24.11.19
1/4
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko
1
6
5
H2H
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
retired
0
2
1
24.11.19
1/4
Remy Bertola/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul/Luca Staeheli
0
1
2
24.11.19
1/4
Valentin Guenther/Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov/Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
6
4
24.11.19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Neil Oberleitner
0
4
3
24.11.19
1
st
round
Jakub Paul/Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Ludvig Aaes/Tim Heger
0
3
2
24.11.19
1
st
round
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Lebedev
0
2
4
24.11.19
1
st
round
Remy Bertola/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Boris Pokotilov
0
2
0
24.11.19
1
st
round
Alibek Kachmazov/Markos Kalovelonis
2
3
6
11
H2H
Alexander Donski/Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
1
9
24.11.19
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Artem Smirnov
1
7
6
3
6
24.11.19
1
st
round
Aleksei Khomich/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Dimitrov/Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
6
2
24.11.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov/Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
0
3
3
24.11.19
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer
2
6
7
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris/Ioannis Stamoulos
0
0
6
6
<