M15 Gimcheon 2019 live score

M15 Gimcheon live, $15K

atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
1/2
Jean Thirouin 2 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3 0
15.06.19
1/2
Yuta Shimizu 2 3 6 6
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 6 3 4
14.06.19
1/4
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 w/o
Min-Kyu Song 0
14.06.19
1/4
Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 66 2
14.06.19
1/4
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 3 6
Sung Jun Park 1 1 6 3
14.06.19
1/4
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 1 1
13.06.19
2nd round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 2 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Seon Yong Han 2 3 6 7
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 6 3 5
13.06.19
2nd round
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 5
Artur Shakhnubaryan retired 0 0
13.06.19
2nd round
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 1 6
Uisung Park 1 4 6 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Sung Jun Park 2 1 7 6
Seong-Gook Oh 1 6 5 4
13.06.19
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 1 2
13.06.19
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 66 74 3
13.06.19
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 5 2
12.06.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 2 1
12.06.19
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 3
12.06.19
1st round
Jean Thirouin 1 4 6 4
Minjong Park retired 0 6 2 1
12.06.19
1st round
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 2
12.06.19
1st round
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 4 3
12.06.19
1st round
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6 6
Seita Watanabe 1 74 2 3
12.06.19
1st round
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hyun Sik Go 0 0 0
12.06.19
1st round
Sung Jun Park 1 7 5 1
Seongbin Sim retired 0 6 0
12.06.19
1st round
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 2
12.06.19
1st round
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 4 63
12.06.19
1st round
Ken Onishi 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 4 4
12.06.19
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Wanseok Kang 0 0 2
12.06.19
1st round
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 7 2 6
Sora Fukuda 1 67 6 0
12.06.19
1st round
Seon Yong Han 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee 0 2 4
11.06.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 1 2
09.06.19
1st round
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Suk Hyun Choo 0 2 0
09.06.19
qual.
Ken Onishi 2 7 6
Seunghun Shin 0 60 3
09.06.19
qual.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 2
09.06.19
qual.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Jaeheon Yoon 0 0 4
09.06.19
qual.
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 1 1
09.06.19
qual.
Sung Hun Kim 2 7 2 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 5 6 6
09.06.19
qual.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 4
09.06.19
qual.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 2 6 10
Geun Jun Kim 1 6 1 4
09.06.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Hyung-Chan Lim 0 4 0
09.06.19
q 1
Hyung-Chan Lim 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 2 0
09.06.19
q 1
Seunghun Shin 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 3
09.06.19
q 1
Ken Onishi 2 6 7
Suk Ann 0 2 5
09.06.19
q 1
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 4
09.06.19
q 1
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 2 2
09.06.19
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 2 2
09.06.19
q 1
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 3 10
Jae-Won Choi 1 4 6 2
09.06.19
q 1
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 3 4
09.06.19
q 1
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 7
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 62
09.06.19
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Yu-Seob Kim 0 3 4
09.06.19
q 1
Jaeheon Yoon 1 6 1
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim retired 0 1 2
09.06.19
q 1
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Ho-Min Kang 0 1 0
09.06.19
q 1
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 1 1
09.06.19
q 1
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 3 0
09.06.19
q 1
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 1 2
09.06.19
q 1
Jungwon Park 2 7 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 64 3
<