M15 Getafe Madrid 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Getafe Madrid live, $15K
M15 Getafe Madrid
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
fin
Anton Matusevich
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
5
4
18.10.19
1/2
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
2
3
18.10.19
1/2
Anton Matusevich
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
1
6
3
5
17.10.19
1/4
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
0
1
17.10.19
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
1
17.10.19
1/4
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
3
17.10.19
1/4
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
5
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
4
6
6
16.10.19
2
nd
round
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
4
5
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
2
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
1
6
4
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
0
6
8
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
2
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
4
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Matyas Fuele
0
6
5
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
David Jorda Sanchis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
2
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Remy Bertola
2
7
6
H2H
David Redondo Pereira
0
6
4
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
5
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
1
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
2
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
2
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
4
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
4
6
7
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
6
1
6
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
1
6
0
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Chidekh
0
5
0
15.10.19
1
st
round
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Matheo Fabre
0
1
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
1
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
1
2
6
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
4
3
14.10.19
qual.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
7
20
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
1
7
6
6
4
18
14.10.19
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
3
3
14.10.19
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
1
3
14.10.19
qual.
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
1
3
14.10.19
qual.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
1
0
14.10.19
qual.
Alex Martinez
2
7
7
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
5
6
5
13.10.19
q 2
Boris Arias
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ismael Carrero
1
3
6
8
13.10.19
q 2
Gabriele Moghini
2
7
3
11
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
1
6
6
6
9
13.10.19
q 2
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Athanassios Manekas
0
3
2
13.10.19
q 2
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Plaza
0
3
4
13.10.19
q 2
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Takeshi Taco
0
2
3
13.10.19
q 2
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
1
2
13.10.19
q 2
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Ferrer Chueca
0
2
4
13.10.19
q 2
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
3
1
13.10.19
q 2
Clement Chidekh
2
4
6
10
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
1
6
3
5
13.10.19
q 2
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
3
0
13.10.19
q 2
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
11
H2H
Mikel Martinez
1
7
5
4
9
13.10.19
q 2
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
2
12.10.19
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
7
H2H
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
3
5
12.10.19
q 1
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
3
3
12.10.19
q 1
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
1
2
12.10.19
q 1
Santiago Plaza
2
6
6
H2H
Vittorio Gianserra
0
2
1
12.10.19
q 1
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
4
2
12.10.19
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
2
10
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
1
3
6
5
12.10.19
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
1
0
12.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
7
H2H
Guillem Arno Blasi
0
4
6
5
12.10.19
q 1
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
5
1
12.10.19
q 1
Athanassios Manekas
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
0
2
4
12.10.19
q 1
Ismael Carrero
2
6
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
2
1
12.10.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
4
3
12.10.19
q 1
Takeshi Taco
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
3
4
12.10.19
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert
1
3
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
retired
0
0
12.10.19
q 1
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Montes
0
2
4
12.10.19
q 1
Mikel Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Van Der Kooij
0
5
2
12.10.19
q 1
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Briega Ramos
0
3
2
12.10.19
q 1
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
4
2
12.10.19
q 1
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
3
12.10.19
q 1
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
2
1
12.10.19
q 1
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Asier Pascual De Zulueta
0
2
2
12.10.19
q 1
Alex Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta
0
3
2
12.10.19
q 1
Luca Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
George Davies
0
6
6
3
12.10.19
q 1
Alejo Ferrer Chueca
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
5
3
M15 Getafe Madrid
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
fin
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
1
6
5
8
13.10.19
1/2
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo
0
4
4
13.10.19
1/2
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure
2
7
6
10
H2H
Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott
1
5
7
7
8
13.10.19
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto/Gabriele Moghini
0
5
5
13.10.19
1/4
Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Maxime Pauwels
1
7
4
5
13.10.19
1/4
Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott
2
7
7
H2H
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
0
5
6
5
13.10.19
1/4
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez/Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
1
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler/Caspar Schuetze
0
2
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Anatoliy Petrenko
1
2
6
8
13.10.19
1
st
round
Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo
2
0
7
10
H2H
John Echeverria/Digvijaypratap Singh
1
6
5
8
13.10.19
1
st
round
Alex Martinez/Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
3
10
H2H
George Davies/Jake Hersey
1
4
6
7
13.10.19
1
st
round
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Maxime Pauwels
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias/David Jorda Sanchis
0
6
3
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Marco Brugnerotto/Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Alejandro Garcia
0
4
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott
2
2
6
10
H2H
Matyas Fuele/Timofey Skatov
1
6
0
8
13.10.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Esteban Barroso/Santiago Plaza
0
2
3
<