M15 Balatonalmadi 2019 live score

M15 Balatonalmadi live, $15K

atp single Clay Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.19
fin
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 1
21.06.19
1/2
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 1 74 1
21.06.19
1/2
Gergely Madarasz 2 5 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 7 5 4
20.06.19
1/4
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Marko Tepavac 0 2 65
20.06.19
1/4
Gergely Madarasz 1 6 7 3
Zizou Bergs retired 0 7 1
20.06.19
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 2 3
20.06.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 2
19.06.19
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 65
19.06.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 1 0
19.06.19
2nd round
Gergely Madarasz 1 6
Fabian Marozsan retired 0 0
19.06.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 1
19.06.19
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 1 4
19.06.19
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 0 3
19.06.19
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 5 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 7 4 3
19.06.19
2nd round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 5 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 3 7 1
18.06.19
1st round
Pascal Meis 2 7 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 5 73 4
18.06.19
1st round
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 3 3
18.06.19
1st round
Marko Tepavac 2 5 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 7 4 3
18.06.19
1st round
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 4
18.06.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 2 1
18.06.19
1st round
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 3 2
18.06.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 3 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 1 0
18.06.19
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 3
18.06.19
1st round
Zizou Bergs 1 6 3
Matyas Fuele retired 0 3 0
18.06.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 4 4
18.06.19
1st round
Charles Broom 2 6 3 6
David Szintai 1 3 6 4
18.06.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 3 5
18.06.19
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 2 2
18.06.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 2
18.06.19
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 3 2
18.06.19
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 2 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 4 6 1
17.06.19
qual.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
17.06.19
qual.
Darko Jandric 2 2 6 10
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
qual.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6 10
Tomas Liska 1 74 2 7
17.06.19
qual.
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 64 4
17.06.19
qual.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 2 3
17.06.19
qual.
Matyas Fuele 2 4 6 10
Karl Friberg 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 11
Marek Gengel 1 4 6 9
17.06.19
qual.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 62
16.06.19
q 1
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 5 1
16.06.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Peter Balla 0 1 4
16.06.19
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 7
Alex Bancila 0 62 5
16.06.19
q 1
Darko Jandric 2 6 6 10
Joel Link 1 4 76 6
16.06.19
q 1
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 3 63
16.06.19
q 1
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 3 3
16.06.19
q 1
Flemming Peters 2 4 6 13
Edward Hubner 1 6 1 11
16.06.19
q 1
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 3
16.06.19
q 1
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 4
16.06.19
q 1
Mikalai Haliak 2 4 6 10
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 0 8
16.06.19
q 1
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 2 5
16.06.19
q 1
Tomas Liska 2 7 0 10
Eduardo Dischinger 1 5 6 8
16.06.19
q 1
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 1 1
16.06.19
q 1
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 0 1
16.06.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 5 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 5 7 8
16.06.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 4
atp double Clay Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
fin
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner 0 4 61
16.06.19
1/2
Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 5 10
Mariano Kestelboim/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 3 7 8
16.06.19
1/2
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Naoki Tajima 0 2 2
16.06.19
1/4
Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner 1 w/o
Fabian Marozsan/David Szintai 0
16.06.19
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz 0 2 3
16.06.19
1/4
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger/Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 4
16.06.19
1/4
Georgii Kravchenko/Naoki Tajima 1 w/o
Zizou Bergs/Ryan Nijboer 0
16.06.19
1st round
Eduardo Dischinger/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak/Ondrej Krstev 0 2 4
16.06.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Darko Jandric/Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 2
16.06.19
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 6 11
Milan Radojkovic/Marko Tepavac 1 6 3 9
16.06.19
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Mark Keki/Mate Voros 0 62 2
16.06.19
1st round
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6
Charles Broom/Edward Hubner 0 68 1
16.06.19
1st round
Fabian Marozsan/David Szintai 2 7 3 10
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 1 5 6 6
16.06.19
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 0 1 3
16.06.19
1st round
Zizou Bergs/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Richard Dulganov/Andras Necz 0 4 1
<