M15 Antalya 2020 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/4
Unknown Player 1 w/o
Adam Pavlasek 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 64
11.03.20
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 4 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 1
11.03.20
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Emilio Nava 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 1 1
Petr Nouza retired 0 0
11.03.20
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 2
11.03.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 3
09.03.20
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 5 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 1 7 2 2
09.03.20
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 0 3
10.03.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 4
10.03.20
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 3
10.03.20
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 3 2
10.03.20
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Dragos Dima 0 4 67
10.03.20
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 3 1
10.03.20
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 3 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 6 4
10.03.20
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 4
10.03.20
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 5
10.03.20
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 3 6 2
10.03.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 0 6 1
10.03.20
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 2
10.03.20
1st round
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
09.03.20
qual.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 3 2
09.03.20
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 0 61 2
09.03.20
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 1 2
09.03.20
qual.
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 4
09.03.20
qual.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 1 6
Costin Paval retired 0 1
09.03.20
qual.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 4 4
08.03.20
q 2
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 0 4
08.03.20
q 2
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Boris Derunov 0 2 1
08.03.20
q 2
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 0
08.03.20
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
08.03.20
q 2
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
08.03.20
q 2
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 2 3
08.03.20
q 2
Sandro Kopp 2 4 6 10
Roland Stuurman 1 6 3 5
08.03.20
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 4 1
08.03.20
q 2
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 0 3
08.03.20
q 2
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 1 1
08.03.20
q 2
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 2
08.03.20
q 2
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 2 0
07.03.20
q 1
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
07.03.20
q 1
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 2 4
07.03.20
q 1
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 1
07.03.20
q 1
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Tim Riedel 0 64 4
07.03.20
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 0
07.03.20
q 1
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 1 3
07.03.20
q 1
Rigele Te 2 6 1 10
Leonardo Catani 1 4 6 0
07.03.20
q 1
Egill Sigurdsson 2 7 6
Nikita Filatov 0 64 0
07.03.20
q 1
Henrik Traskin 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 2
07.03.20
q 1
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 3 10
Christoffer Solberg 1 3 6 7
07.03.20
q 1
Sandro Kopp 1 6 3
Salar Saraydarpour retired 0 0 0
07.03.20
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 1 1
07.03.20
q 1
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 5 4
07.03.20
q 1
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 4 10
Jiaqi Duan 1 5 6 7
07.03.20
q 1
Jaime Caldes 2 7 6
Efe Comu 0 5 3
07.03.20
q 1
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 1 1
07.03.20
q 1
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 4
07.03.20
q 1
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 4 1
07.03.20
q 1
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 4
07.03.20
q 1
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 2 3
07.03.20
q 1
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 0 4
07.03.20
q 1
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
07.03.20
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 4
07.03.20
q 1
Boris Derunov 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 3 0
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.20
1/2
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 0
11.03.20
1/2
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 0
10.03.20
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 1 w/o
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0
11.03.20
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 0 63 4
11.03.20
1/4
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 1 w/o
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 0
11.03.20
1/4
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 1 w/o
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 0
09.03.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 0 2 62
09.03.20
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 0 4 1
09.03.20
1st round
Petr Nouza/Adam Pavlasek 1 1
Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman retired 0 0
10.03.20
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 4 10
Calum Macgeoch/Euan Mcintosh 1 3 6 7
10.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin/Can Zorlu 0 2 65
10.03.20
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Sandro Kopp 0 4 4
10.03.20
1st round
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
10.03.20
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon/Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan/Ivan Nedelko 0 2 4
<