M15 Antalya 2020 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.03.20
fin
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 2
06.03.20
1/2
Peter Heller 2 6 3 6
Peter Torebko 1 3 6 1
06.03.20
1/2
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 75 2 5
05.03.20
1/4
Peter Torebko 2 6 5 6
Petr Nouza 1 1 7 4
05.03.20
1/4
Peter Heller 2 1 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 5 2
05.03.20
1/4
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 2
05.03.20
1/4
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Costin Paval 0 2 1
04.03.20
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 3 6 7
Martin Damm 1 6 2 64
04.03.20
2nd round
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
04.03.20
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 3 1
04.03.20
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 66 3
04.03.20
2nd round
Petr Nouza 2 6 5 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 4 7 61
04.03.20
2nd round
Stefano Battaglino 2 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 4 4
04.03.20
2nd round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 4 67
04.03.20
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 0
02.03.20
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 0
02.03.20
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov 0 5 1
02.03.20
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 3 0
02.03.20
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 7 4 6
Marco Miceli 1 5 6 3
02.03.20
1st round
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 1 2
03.03.20
1st round
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 0
03.03.20
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 0
03.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 2
03.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 3
03.03.20
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 2
Rigele Te retired 0 1 0
03.03.20
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6 7
Sandro Kopp 1 2 74 61
03.03.20
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 2 4
03.03.20
1st round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 2
03.03.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 0 1
03.03.20
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 2 4
03.03.20
1st round
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
02.03.20
qual.
Costin Paval 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 2
02.03.20
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 7
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 66
02.03.20
qual.
Rigele Te 2 0 6 10
Luciano Tacchi 1 6 1 7
02.03.20
qual.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 2 3
02.03.20
qual.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 4 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 2 6 6
02.03.20
qual.
Tim Riedel 2 6 3 10
Jiaqi Duan 1 2 6 7
01.03.20
q 2
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
01.03.20
q 2
Jiaqi Duan 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 3 6 7
01.03.20
q 2
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 0 3
01.03.20
q 2
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 7 6 10
Anze Arh 1 5 72 8
01.03.20
q 2
Rigele Te 1 w/o
Ferran Ventura-Martell 0
01.03.20
q 2
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
01.03.20
q 2
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 2
01.03.20
q 2
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 66 2
01.03.20
q 2
Luciano Tacchi 2 5 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 7 4 3
01.03.20
q 2
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 3 1
01.03.20
q 2
Tim Riedel 2 2 6 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 4 1
01.03.20
q 2
Leonardo Catani 2 3 6 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 6 2 4
29.02.20
q 1
Ferran Ventura-Martell 2 6 4 10
Saba Purtseladze 1 2 6 7
29.02.20
q 1
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 2 0
29.02.20
q 1
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 0 0
29.02.20
q 1
Jiaqi Duan 2 6 6
Tejas Jagani 0 0 1
29.02.20
q 1
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 4 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 3 6 8
29.02.20
q 1
Pavel Kravchenko 2 6 5 10
Marc Guardeno 1 2 7 7
29.02.20
q 1
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 2 0
29.02.20
q 1
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 2 0
29.02.20
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Moritz Stoeger 0 1 4
29.02.20
q 1
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 0 0
29.02.20
q 1
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 0 2
29.02.20
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 1 3
29.02.20
q 1
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 4 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 3 6 6
29.02.20
q 1
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Goran Tufekcic 0 0 2
29.02.20
q 1
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Ferdi Tangal 0 1 0
29.02.20
q 1
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Hifzi Riza Cikikci 0 0 0
29.02.20
q 1
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Can Aydin 0 0 0
29.02.20
q 1
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Amil Dodds 0 1 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.03.20
fin
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 0 5 2
05.03.20
1/2
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 1 2 6 8
05.03.20
1/2
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 0 2 63
03.03.20
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 7 7
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 0 65 5
03.03.20
1/4
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin/Berk Ilkel 0 1 3
04.03.20
1/4
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 0 4 2
04.03.20
1/4
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky/Christoffer Solberg 0 1 3
02.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Dima 2 2 6 15
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 2 13
02.03.20
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 3
02.03.20
1st round
Peter Heller/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Marco Miceli 0 4 1
02.03.20
1st round
Burak Bilgin/Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 3
02.03.20
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 2
02.03.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer/Martin Damm 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra/Petr Nouza 0 5 3
03.03.20
1st round
Mustafa Can Gunes/Gokberk Saritas 2 7 6 10
Xavier Gabarro/Luciano Tacchi 1 63 71 6
03.03.20
1st round
Christopher Patzanovsky/Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Gustaf Strom 0 4 2
<