M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Helsinki Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Milovice
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villers Les
ATP: M25 Orlando
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.19
fin
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
1
4
6
1
16.11.19
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
2
16.11.19
1/2
Hernan Casanova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
4
6
2
15.11.19
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
0
2
15.11.19
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
2
6
7
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
6
3
6
3
15.11.19
1/4
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
2
15.11.19
1/4
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
1
2
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
2
0
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
1
2
7
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
1
6
2
0
15.11.19
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
1
0
15.11.19
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
3
2
15.11.19
2
nd
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
1
15.11.19
2
nd
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
6
1
6
5
15.11.19
2
nd
round
Luka Pavlovic
2
7
7
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
5
5
11.11.19
1
st
round
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
5
6
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Bekir Berk Sahin
0
0
1
11.11.19
1
st
round
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Efe Comu
0
3
1
11.11.19
1
st
round
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
5
12.11.19
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
6
5
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
3
6
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
4
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
1
6
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
4
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
1
6
3
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
0
2
1
12.11.19
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
4
6
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karlo Kranic
1
6
4
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Tomas Farjat
1
3
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
retired
0
1
10.11.19
qual.
Andrea Borroni
2
7
5
12
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
6
2
7
10
10.11.19
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
4
2
10.11.19
qual.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
3
10.11.19
qual.
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
2
10
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
1
5
6
4
10.11.19
qual.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
0
10.11.19
qual.
Andrea Picchione
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
7
0
5
10.11.19
q 2
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
1
7
9
3
3
10.11.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
3
7
10
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
6
5
5
10.11.19
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
7
4
10
H2H
Berk Ilkel
1
6
4
6
5
10.11.19
q 2
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
2
3
10.11.19
q 2
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
0
10.11.19
q 2
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
1
0
10.11.19
q 2
Federico Bertuccioli
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
6
5
3
10.11.19
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Verbin
0
6
6
2
10.11.19
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
6
3
10.11.19
q 2
Edward Hubner
2
0
6
10
H2H
George Galenianos
1
6
2
3
10.11.19
q 2
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krolo
0
4
4
10.11.19
q 2
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
0
0
09.11.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Yehayan
0
4
6
4
09.11.19
q 1
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
1
4
09.11.19
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
1
w/o
H2H
Shokhrukh Kutmanov
0
09.11.19
q 1
Alexis Boureau
1
6
3
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
retired
0
2
0
09.11.19
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
3
0
09.11.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
0
6
10
H2H
Bulut Ozcelik
1
6
0
8
09.11.19
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Kalkenov
0
0
0
09.11.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
1
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
retired
0
0
0
09.11.19
q 1
George Galenianos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kaan Cepel
1
0
7
4
8
09.11.19
q 1
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Enes Donmezer
0
2
1
09.11.19
q 1
Berk Ilkel
2
6
4
10
H2H
Daniil Gusev
1
4
6
5
09.11.19
q 1
Pavel Verbin
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
3
09.11.19
q 1
Kaya Arinc
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
3
2
09.11.19
q 1
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
0
0
09.11.19
q 1
Ilya Rudiukov
2
6
7
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
2
6
5
09.11.19
q 1
Sabit Suntic
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Ersoy
0
0
0
09.11.19
q 1
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
3
10
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
1
2
6
6
09.11.19
q 1
Filip Krolo
2
6
6
H2H
Cedric Stanke
0
4
4
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
fin
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk
0
6
3
3
10.11.19
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
10.11.19
1/2
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
4
10.11.19
1/4
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler
0
0
1
10.11.19
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
13
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Farjat
1
1
7
2
11
10.11.19
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
11
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Yanki Erel
1
4
6
9
10.11.19
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk
1
w/o
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic/Luka Pavlovic
0
10.11.19
1
st
round
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
1
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Matias Zukas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione
1
2
6
6
10.11.19
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Farjat
2
6
7
H2H
Efe Comu/Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
4
6
2
10.11.19
1
st
round
Tristan Boyer/Yanki Erel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
7
6
6
10.11.19
1
st
round
Gilbert Klier Junior/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
0
2
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Berk Ilkel/Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
1
10.11.19
1
st
round
Nemanja Malesevic/Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Boureau/Artsiom Dabryian
0
1
6
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Karlo Kranic
0
1
1
<