M15 Antalya 2019 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
fin
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 5 2
18.10.19
1/2
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
18.10.19
1/2
Lorenzo Musetti 2 1 7 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 60 4
17.10.19
1/4
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 3
17.10.19
1/4
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Milan Welte 0 65 4
17.10.19
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
17.10.19
1/4
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 0 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Milan Welte 2 3 7 6
Bart Stevens 1 6 64 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 3 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Lucas Krainer 2 7 7
Julien Cagnina 0 64 66
16.10.19
2nd round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 2 65
16.10.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 0 2
16.10.19
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 1
14.10.19
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 7 4 6
Alexis Boureau 1 62 6 3
14.10.19
1st round
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6 7
Peter Makk 1 73 4 5
14.10.19
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 7 1 6
Alessandro Coppini 1 64 6 3
14.10.19
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 62 4
15.10.19
1st round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 2 6
Davide Galoppini 1 4 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 1 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Manfred Fellin 2 6 2 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Mats Hermans 1 6 4
Aleksandre Bakshi retired 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 5
15.10.19
1st round
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 7
Shahbaaz Khan 1 3 6 5
15.10.19
1st round
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 2 0
15.10.19
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 4 6
Igor Saveljic 1 3 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
14.10.19
qual.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 0 2
14.10.19
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 7 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 5 5
14.10.19
qual.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 7 1 11
Augusto Virgili 1 66 6 9
14.10.19
qual.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 3 7 10
Mats Hermans 1 6 5 8
14.10.19
qual.
Benjamin Niv 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 65 2
14.10.19
qual.
Lars Johann 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 4
13.10.19
q 2
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 1 10
Christos Avraam 1 1 6 7
13.10.19
q 2
Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 4 2
13.10.19
q 2
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 2 3
13.10.19
q 2
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 4
13.10.19
q 2
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 2 3
13.10.19
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 6 7
Danilo Krunic 0 3 5
13.10.19
q 2
Viacheslav Yulik 2 7 6
Maksim Maslov 0 63 0
13.10.19
q 2
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Lukas Jirousek 0 3 4
13.10.19
q 2
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 1
13.10.19
q 2
Benjamin Niv 2 6 6
Julian Freudenreich 0 3 2
13.10.19
q 2
Lars Johann 2 4 7 10
Patric Prinoth 1 6 63 6
13.10.19
q 2
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Davide Negrotti 0 3 2
12.10.19
q 1
Augusto Virgili 2 7 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 65 2
12.10.19
q 1
Robert Ziganshin 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 0
12.10.19
q 1
Igor Saveljic 2 6 5 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 1 7 3
12.10.19
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Hifzi Riza Cikikci 0 1 1
12.10.19
q 1
Marvin Schramm 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 3 0
12.10.19
q 1
Davide Negrotti 2 6 6 10
Delf Gohlke 1 74 2 8
12.10.19
q 1
Christos Avraam 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Kaan Cepel 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 0 1
12.10.19
q 1
Lars Johann 2 4 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Maksim Maslov 1 w/o
Suleyman Sahin 0
12.10.19
q 1
Lukas Jirousek 2 7 6
Kayra Kargin 0 5 1
12.10.19
q 1
Danilo Krunic 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 3 0
12.10.19
q 1
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 3 0
12.10.19
q 1
Julian Freudenreich 2 6 6
Gleb Smolyakov 0 0 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
fin
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Vladimir Korolev/Ronald Slobodchikov 0 5 2
13.10.19
1/2
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya/Julien Cagnina 0 5 2
13.10.19
1/2
Vladimir Korolev/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 7
Davide Galoppini/Alexander Ovcharov 0 64 5
13.10.19
1/4
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 0 3 3
13.10.19
1/4
Mert Alkaya/Julien Cagnina 2 2 7 10
Adrian Barbu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 5 8
13.10.19
1/4
Vladimir Korolev/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 3 10
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili 1 4 6 3
13.10.19
1/4
Davide Galoppini/Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Davide Negrotti/Igor Saveljic 0 2 4
13.10.19
1st round
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 2 6 10
Lars Johann/Milan Welte 1 6 2 2
13.10.19
1st round
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili 2 6 4 10
Bogdan Borza/Stefan Palosi 1 1 6 8
13.10.19
1st round
Adrian Barbu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno/Patric Prinoth 0 3 4
13.10.19
1st round
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin/Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 1 0
13.10.19
1st round
Mert Alkaya/Julien Cagnina 2 6 7
Manfred Fellin/Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 0 5
13.10.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev/Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian/Viacheslav Yulik 0 4 4
13.10.19
1st round
Davide Negrotti/Igor Saveljic 2 7 6
Kayra Kargin/Bulut Ozcelik 0 65 1
13.10.19
1st round
Davide Galoppini/Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 4
<