M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bad Salzdetfurth
ATP: M15 Burgas
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Karshi
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Claremont
ATP: Roja de
ATP: M25 Rio De
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25 Toowoomba
ATP: M25+H Lagos
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.19
fin
Mate Valkusz
2
6
7
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
2
5
11.10.19
1/2
Mate Valkusz
2
6
2
6
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
1
1
6
2
11.10.19
1/2
Fabian Marozsan
2
7
6
H2H
Matija Pecotic
0
6
0
3
10.10.19
1/4
Matija Pecotic
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
3
5
10.10.19
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Denys Klok
1
6
1
5
10.10.19
1/4
Mate Valkusz
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
5
2
10.10.19
1/4
Fabian Marozsan
1
4
H2H
Peter Heller
retired
0
0
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Gustav Hansson
0
4
3
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
5
6
6
H2H
Lucas Krainer
1
7
1
4
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
1
2
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Fajta
0
6
4
4
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
6
2
3
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Voros
0
2
1
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
1
2
09.10.19
2
nd
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Holger Rune
0
4
2
07.10.19
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
7
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
5
7
3
4
07.10.19
1
st
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
2
07.10.19
1
st
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
6
6
1
3
07.10.19
1
st
round
Holger Rune
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Welte
0
6
0
2
08.10.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
0
1
08.10.19
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
6
6
5
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
2
3
08.10.19
1
st
round
Gustav Hansson
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
1
3
6
3
08.10.19
1
st
round
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
0
2
08.10.19
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Makk
0
4
1
08.10.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
3
0
08.10.19
1
st
round
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
0
4
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Mate Voros
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Weindl
0
2
2
08.10.19
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
0
2
08.10.19
1
st
round
Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel
0
0
4
08.10.19
1
st
round
Peter Fajta
2
7
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
6
4
1
07.10.19
qual.
Michael Weindl
1
6
3
H2H
Anze Arh
retired
0
3
0
07.10.19
qual.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
1
2
6
5
07.10.19
qual.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Emir Sendogan
0
0
3
07.10.19
qual.
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
7
10
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
1
7
5
6
2
8
07.10.19
qual.
Mate Voros
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Johann
0
2
3
07.10.19
qual.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
1
0
06.10.19
q 2
Lynn Max Kempen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
1
6
3
7
06.10.19
q 2
Michael Weindl
1
3
H2H
Marvin Schramm
retired
0
2
06.10.19
q 2
Petros Tsitsipas
2
7
6
H2H
Bekir Berk Sahin
0
6
2
0
06.10.19
q 2
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Moaz Assaf
0
0
1
06.10.19
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Luka Miklavcic
1
6
4
2
06.10.19
q 2
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
2
0
06.10.19
q 2
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
7
10
H2H
Daniil Gusev
1
7
3
6
5
5
06.10.19
q 2
Lars Johann
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
1
7
5
4
7
06.10.19
q 2
Mate Voros
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Jirousek
0
0
0
06.10.19
q 2
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Saveljic
0
4
3
06.10.19
q 2
Emir Sendogan
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
4
2
06.10.19
q 2
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
0
2
05.10.19
q 1
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Chernov
0
0
0
05.10.19
q 1
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Konstantin Kremeshkov
1
2
6
7
05.10.19
q 1
Lars Johann
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
1
0
05.10.19
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Sanchez
0
1
2
05.10.19
q 1
Bekir Berk Sahin
2
6
6
H2H
Avni Avnioglu
0
0
0
05.10.19
q 1
Luka Miklavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Jera Staley
0
4
3
05.10.19
q 1
Emir Sendogan
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
0
3
2
05.10.19
q 1
Lukas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Smolyakov
0
1
2
05.10.19
q 1
Moaz Assaf
2
6
6
H2H
Yevhen Chernov
0
0
2
05.10.19
q 1
Daniil Gusev
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
3
0
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
fin
Gustav Hansson/Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko
0
3
4
06.10.19
1/2
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Nejedly/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
6
3
06.10.19
1/2
Gustav Hansson/Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok/Kelsey Stevenson
0
3
4
06.10.19
1/4
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier/Keivon Tabrizi
0
1
4
06.10.19
1/4
Gustav Hansson/Jonathan Mridha
2
7
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller
0
6
5
4
06.10.19
1/4
Denys Klok/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
4
11
H2H
Peter Fajta/Peter Makk
1
2
6
9
06.10.19
1/4
Pavel Nejedly/Michael Vrbensky
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March
1
6
2
6
06.10.19
1
st
round
Philip Bachmaier/Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili
0
4
4
06.10.19
1
st
round
Alejandro Hoyos/Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Petros Tsitsipas
0
2
2
06.10.19
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf/Igor Saveljic
0
4
1
06.10.19
1
st
round
Alexander Ovcharov/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz
0
2
4
06.10.19
1
st
round
Gustav Hansson/Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli
0
4
4
06.10.19
1
st
round
Denys Klok/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
2
06.10.19
1
st
round
Peter Fajta/Peter Makk
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Berk Ilkel
0
4
4
06.10.19
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic/Michael Weindl
0
1
4
<