M15 Antalya 2019 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.19
fin
Paul Woerner 2 3 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 6 3 0
27.09.19
1/2
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 3 4
27.09.19
1/2
Paul Woerner 2 6 2 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
1/4
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 1 3
26.09.19
1/4
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 1
26.09.19
1/4
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 0 4
26.09.19
1/4
Luka Pavlovic 2 3 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 0 4
25.09.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 1 4
25.09.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 4 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 0 6 3
25.09.19
2nd round
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 0
25.09.19
2nd round
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 0 6 4
25.09.19
2nd round
Guy Den Heijer 1 2 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov retired 0 6 5
25.09.19
2nd round
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 7
Denys Klok 0 5 5
25.09.19
2nd round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 3 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 3 7
Mats Hermans 1 1 6 61
23.09.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 0 1
23.09.19
1st round
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 67 0
23.09.19
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 7
Andrea Fiorentini 0 1 5
23.09.19
1st round
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 1 2
24.09.19
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 5
24.09.19
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 1
24.09.19
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 1
25.09.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 4
Gorazd Srbljak retired 0 1 3
25.09.19
1st round
Mike Urbanija 1 6 2
Michal Marko retired 0 4 0
25.09.19
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 1 6 5 1
25.09.19
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 4 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 66 6 63
25.09.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
25.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 2
25.09.19
1st round
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
25.09.19
1st round
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 3
22.09.19
qual.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 0 2
22.09.19
qual.
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 1
22.09.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 3 7 10
Janos Fekete 1 6 64 1
22.09.19
qual.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 4
22.09.19
qual.
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 7
Tim Riedel 0 5 5
22.09.19
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 2
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 2 1
21.09.19
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 2
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
21.09.19
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 2 10
Linus Krohn 1 4 6 7
21.09.19
q 2
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 3 6 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 6 0 8
22.09.19
q 2
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jorakuly Jorayev 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 2
Pelle Boerma 2 6 3 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 2 6 7
22.09.19
q 2
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 3 4
22.09.19
q 2
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 3 1
22.09.19
q 2
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 4 4
22.09.19
q 2
Janos Fekete 2 2 6 10
Anton Desyatnik 1 6 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Gregor Schwab 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 1
Linus Krohn 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin 0 0 63
21.09.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 0 61
21.09.19
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 1
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Jett Cole 0 2 3
21.09.19
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 1
Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6 13
Bulut Ozcelik 1 74 3 11
21.09.19
q 1
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 4 1
21.09.19
q 1
Jorakuly Jorayev 2 6 6
Hifzi Riza Cikikci 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 1
Janos Fekete 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 4 64
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.09.19
fin
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun/Paul Woerner 0 1 61
22.09.19
1/2
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 4
22.09.19
1/2
Sarp Agabigun/Paul Woerner 2 7 7
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 0 5 5
22.09.19
1/4
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 4
22.09.19
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Paul Woerner 1 w/o
Alexandros Skorilas/Jordi Walder 0
22.09.19
1/4
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 3
22.09.19
1/4
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Admir Kalender 0 4 4
22.09.19
1st round
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Anze Arh/Mike Urbanija 0 3 5
22.09.19
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 0
22.09.19
1st round
Luca Gelhardt/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar 0 4 5
22.09.19
1st round
Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin/Berk Ilkel 0 4 3
22.09.19
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco/Cayetano March 0 4 66
22.09.19
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 2 13
Janos Fekete/Kristof Minarik 1 4 6 11
22.09.19
1st round
Guy Den Heijer/Admir Kalender 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 0 1 5
22.09.19
1st round
Alexandros Skorilas/Jordi Walder 2 6 6 10
Kaya Arinc/Kayra Kargin 1 4 77 3
<