Lyon Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Akishima
ATP: M15 Akko
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Kaltenkirchen
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Huelva
ATP: M25 Shenzhen
ATP: M25 Wichita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Lyon Challenger live, ˆ92K+H,
website
Lyon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.19
fin
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
4
4
14.06.19
1/2
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
1
1
14.06.19
1/2
Corentin Moutet
2
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
0
6
3
13.06.19
1/4
Federico Gaio
2
6
2
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
1
6
1
13.06.19
1/4
Elias Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
6
5
5
13.06.19
1/4
Sumit Nagal
2
7
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
5
6
2
13.06.19
1/4
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
0
2
12.06.19
3
rd
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
2
1
12.06.19
3
rd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
4
4
12.06.19
3
rd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
4
2
12.06.19
3
rd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
2
3
12.06.19
3
rd
round
Elias Ymer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
2
1
12.06.19
3
rd
round
Sumit Nagal
2
6
3
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
1
6
3
12.06.19
3
rd
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
3
7
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
4
6
5
12.06.19
3
rd
round
Corentin Moutet
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
7
1
4
10.06.19
2
nd
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
1
2
10.06.19
2
nd
round
Hugo Gaston
1
2
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
retired
0
6
4
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Andujar
2
7
2
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
6
1
6
5
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
1
7
4
3
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
0
7
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
6
3
6
6
4
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
4
4
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
4
3
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
4
4
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
1
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
5
6
1
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
3
3
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
1
3
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
3
2
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
1
w/o
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Manuel Guinard
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
4
0
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Corentin Moutet
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
6
5
3
11.06.19
2
nd
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
1
3
09.06.19
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
retired
0
1
09.06.19
1
st
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
5
7
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
1
5
7
6
1
09.06.19
1
st
round
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
4
4
09.06.19
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
0
09.06.19
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
1
3
09.06.19
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
5
4
09.06.19
1
st
round
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys
0
4
2
09.06.19
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
7
1
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
3
6
3
09.06.19
1
st
round
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
1
5
09.06.19
1
st
round
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
1
3
10.06.19
1
st
round
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
4
1
10.06.19
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
3
5
10.06.19
1
st
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
2
4
10.06.19
1
st
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
4
7
5
2
10.06.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
6
4
1
10.06.19
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
4
09.06.19
qual.
Benjamin Bonzi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
7
3
4
09.06.19
qual.
Borna Gojo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
3
6
4
Lyon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.06.19
fin
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
6
2
13.06.19
1/2
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys/Fernando Romboli
0
4
1
13.06.19
1/2
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero
0
2
6
6
12.06.19
1/4
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero
2
7
3
10
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
1
6
2
6
8
12.06.19
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
1
3
13.06.19
1/4
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
7
7
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
0
6
5
5
13.06.19
1/4
Hugo Nys/Fernando Romboli
2
2
7
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Jonathan Eysseric
1
6
6
5
6
10.06.19
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
3
10
H2H
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas
1
4
6
7
10.06.19
1
st
round
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tristan Lamasine/Corentin Moutet
1
3
6
6
10.06.19
1
st
round
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
7
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
6
5
11.06.19
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez/David Marrero
2
7
2
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
5
6
7
11.06.19
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Vishnu Vardhan
0
4
4
12.06.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi/Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Hugo Gaston
0
4
3
12.06.19
1
st
round
Hugo Nys/Fernando Romboli
1
w/o
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
12.06.19
1
st
round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort
0
4
6
5
<