Izmir Challenger 2010 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Bucharest
ATP: Metz
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Ljubljana Challenger
ATP: Trnava Challenger
ATP: Australia F7
ATP: Bolivia F2
ATP: Canada F4
ATP: China F7
ATP: France F15
ATP: Great Britain F15
ATP: Iran F3
ATP: Italy F27
ATP: Morocco F7
ATP: Spain F34
ATP: Sweden F2
ATP: Uganda F1
ATP: USA F24
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Izmir Challenger live, $64K+H,
website
Izmir Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.09.10
fin
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
4
3
24.09.10
1/2
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
7
3
6
5
4
24.09.10
1/2
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Bohli
0
4
4
23.09.10
1/4
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kunitsyn
0
3
2
23.09.10
1/4
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
1
6
4
23.09.10
1/4
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Muller
0
2
3
23.09.10
1/4
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
retired
0
2
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Igor Kunitsyn
2
7
6
H2H
Sadik Kadir
0
5
3
21.09.10
2
nd
round
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
George Bastl
0
3
2
22.09.10
2
nd
round
Gilles Muller
2
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
6
6
3
2
22.09.10
2
nd
round
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Haluk Akkoyun
0
1
1
22.09.10
2
nd
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
7
H2H
David Guez
0
0
5
22.09.10
2
nd
round
Yannick Mertens
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
3
3
22.09.10
2
nd
round
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
4
4
22.09.10
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
1
20.09.10
1
st
round
George Bastl
2
6
6
H2H
Andis Juska
0
3
0
20.09.10
1
st
round
Igor Kunitsyn
2
6
7
H2H
Jamie Baker
0
2
6
1
20.09.10
1
st
round
Gilles Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
3
4
20.09.10
1
st
round
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid
0
4
1
20.09.10
1
st
round
Sadik Kadir
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mikhail Vasiliev
1
4
7
4
20.09.10
1
st
round
Haluk Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Kumantsov
0
3
3
20.09.10
1
st
round
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Bradaric
0
3
1
20.09.10
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic
0
1
2
20.09.10
1
st
round
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Conor Niland
0
5
2
20.09.10
1
st
round
Martin Klizan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Angelinos
1
6
1
1
20.09.10
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Samuel Groth
1
7
2
3
5
20.09.10
1
st
round
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
0
3
2
21.09.10
1
st
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
H2H
Martin Fischer
retired
0
3
21.09.10
1
st
round
Somdev Devvarman
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna
0
3
4
21.09.10
1
st
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Lammer
0
2
2
21.09.10
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
James Lemke
0
4
3
19.09.10
qual.
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Marray
0
2
0
19.09.10
qual.
Theodoros Angelinos
2
7
6
H2H
Dominic Inglot
0
6
3
3
19.09.10
qual.
Marin Bradaric
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sadik Kadir
1
3
6
1
19.09.10
qual.
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
6
2
3
19.09.10
q 2
Mikhail Elgin
2
6
6
H2H
Ervand Gasparyan
0
0
2
19.09.10
q 2
Jonathan Marray
1
w/o
H2H
Yann Marti
0
19.09.10
q 2
Sadik Kadir
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kutsenko
0
3
2
19.09.10
q 2
Theodoros Angelinos
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Laleli
0
1
2
19.09.10
q 2
Marin Bradaric
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Kasnetz
0
2
1
19.09.10
q 2
Dominic Inglot
2
6
6
H2H
Can Cetinel
0
1
2
19.09.10
q 2
Artem Smirnov
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmet Aydin Karvan
0
0
0
19.09.10
q 2
Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Ergun Zorlu
0
3
1
19.09.10
q 1
Vadim Kutsenko
1
4
H2H
Jamie Delgado
retired
0
0
19.09.10
q 1
Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Senolsun
0
1
2
19.09.10
q 1
Ergun Zorlu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
1
2
6
2
19.09.10
q 1
Ervand Gasparyan
2
6
6
H2H
Alp Golcuklu
0
2
4
19.09.10
q 1
Ahmet Aydin Karvan
2
6
6
H2H
Baris Mert
0
1
0
19.09.10
q 1
Can Cetinel
2
6
6
H2H
Araik Arutunyan
0
3
1
19.09.10
q 1
Joseph Kasnetz
2
6
6
H2H
Can Altiner
0
2
2
Izmir Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.09.10
fin
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
0
2
4
19.09.10
1/2
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
10
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
1
3
7
5
3
19.09.10
1/2
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
7
7
H2H
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
0
5
6
2
19.09.10
1/4
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Samuel Groth
0
2
2
19.09.10
1/4
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
2
7
6
H2H
Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs
0
6
3
3
19.09.10
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
1
6
3
9
19.09.10
1/4
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
0
3
2
19.09.10
1
st
round
Andis Juska/Deniss Pavlovs
2
6
6
H2H
James Lemke/Yannick Mertens
0
0
4
19.09.10
1
st
round
Jamie Delgado/Jonathan Marray
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Baker/Flavio Cipolla
0
3
3
19.09.10
1
st
round
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Angelinos/Somdev Devvarman
0
3
1
19.09.10
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Tosic/Mikhail Vasiliev
0
2
4
19.09.10
1
st
round
Brian Battistone/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
H2H
Yves Allegro/Michael Lammer
0
2
2
19.09.10
1
st
round
Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Artem Smirnov
0
3
2
19.09.10
1
st
round
Rameez Junaid/Frank Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Haluk Akkoyun/George Bastl
0
1
4
19.09.10
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Samuel Groth
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel/Ergun Zorlu
0
3
4
<