Italy F36 (Santa 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F32 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Israel F15 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F36 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F41 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F35 (Birmingham)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F36 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F36 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.17
fin
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
5
4
02.11.17
1/2
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
2
02.11.17
1/2
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
0
1
01.11.17
1/4
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
4
6
3
01.11.17
1/4
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
3
01.11.17
1/4
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
4
6
3
01.11.17
1/4
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
3
1
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
2
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
3
6
1
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
3
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Zucca
0
4
3
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
2
2
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
4
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Luisi
0
2
4
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
4
7
6
3
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
2
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
4
0
29.10.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
0
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
3
6
3
29.10.17
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
4
7
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
3
1
30.10.17
1
st
round
Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
5
1
30.10.17
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
2
1
30.10.17
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
3
3
30.10.17
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
3
3
30.10.17
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
2
4
30.10.17
1
st
round
Antonio Zucca
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
4
0
30.10.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Luisi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
2
3
30.10.17
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
1
2
6
2
30.10.17
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
0
7
6
5
30.10.17
1
st
round
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
3
3
30.10.17
1
st
round
Federico Bertuccioli
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
5
1
30.10.17
1
st
round
Mike Loccisano
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Mazza
0
5
1
29.10.17
qual.
Toby Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Ercole Di Ianni
0
5
1
29.10.17
qual.
Antonio Zucca
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
0
1
4
29.10.17
qual.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
1
5
29.10.17
qual.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
1
1
29.10.17
qual.
Vladimir Filip
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Thomas Grabher
1
6
2
2
29.10.17
qual.
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
3
0
29.10.17
qual.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
3
29.10.17
qual.
Francesco Liucci
2
6
6
6
H2H
Manuel Bernard
1
7
5
4
2
29.10.17
q 2
Toby Martin
1
6
1
H2H
Jake Hersey
retired
0
1
0
29.10.17
q 2
Antonio Zucca
2
6
5
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
1
3
7
1
29.10.17
q 2
Ramy Labna
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
1
6
1
29.10.17
q 2
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Luiggi
0
2
0
29.10.17
q 2
Ercole Di Ianni
2
6
6
H2H
Srdjan Lazarevic
0
3
0
29.10.17
q 2
Franco Capalbo
1
w/o
H2H
Ifeanyi Ezenwelu
0
29.10.17
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Piatek
0
0
4
29.10.17
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Testa
0
2
0
29.10.17
q 2
Alexander Thomas Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
3
2
29.10.17
q 2
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
7
6
H2H
Harry Lim
0
5
1
29.10.17
q 2
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
3
1
29.10.17
q 2
Davide Negrotti
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
4
2
29.10.17
q 2
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
0
3
2
29.10.17
q 2
Francesco Giorgetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
4
1
29.10.17
q 2
Francesco Liucci
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
3
2
29.10.17
q 1
Ercole Di Ianni
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Serra
0
4
1
29.10.17
q 1
Rudy Richter
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
1
0
29.10.17
q 1
Alexander Thomas Grabher
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Meneghetti
0
3
2
29.10.17
q 1
Pierre Luiggi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Filippo Pittarello
1
4
7
3
29.10.17
q 1
Harry Lim
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Koch
0
6
1
4
29.10.17
q 1
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Stevanovic
0
0
1
29.10.17
q 1
Davide Negrotti
2
7
1
7
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
1
6
1
6
5
29.10.17
q 1
Daniil Testa
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Piquerez
0
2
2
29.10.17
q 1
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Caddeo (1998)
0
1
3
29.10.17
q 1
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
0
3
29.10.17
q 1
Francesco Giorgetti
2
7
7
H2H
James Allemby
0
5
5
29.10.17
q 1
Manuel Bernard
2
6
6
H2H
Mauro Testa
0
1
2
29.10.17
q 1
Mateusz Piatek
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
0
1
3
29.10.17
q 1
Jake Hersey
2
6
1
6
H2H
Riccardo Siciliano
1
3
6
0
29.10.17
q 1
Maximilian Gatev
1
3
7
H2H
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove
retired
0
6
5
Italy F36 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.17
fin
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Vavassori
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
1
6
4
8
29.10.17
1/2
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
2
29.10.17
1/2
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli/Antonio Zucca
0
4
1
29.10.17
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
0
3
4
29.10.17
1/4
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
6
2
10
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Corrado Summaria
1
3
6
4
29.10.17
1/4
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Andrea Guerrieri
0
0
0
29.10.17
1/4
Marco Miceli/Antonio Zucca
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone/Francesco Moncagatto
0
2
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Miljan Zekic
0
6
3
1
29.10.17
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola/Corrado Summaria
1
w/o
H2H
Mirko Cutuli/Alessandro Luisi
0
29.10.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Peter Torebko
1
6
4
7
29.10.17
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone/Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano/Niclas Loccisano
0
4
3
29.10.17
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
0
6
16
1
29.10.17
1
st
round
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Andrea Guerrieri
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi/Franco Capalbo
0
6
4
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper/Matt Seeberger
0
0
1
<