Italy F34 (Santa 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Cali Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Egypt F30 (Sharm
ATP: France F24 (Rodez)
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Malaysia F1 (Kuching)
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Pattaya)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F39 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F34 (Harlingen)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F34 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.17
fin
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
3
4
19.10.17
1/2
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
3
6
3
19.10.17
1/2
Andrea Basso
2
6
3
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
3
6
3
18.10.17
1/4
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
3
4
18.10.17
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
0
5
18.10.17
1/4
Andrea Basso
1
6
4
H2H
Maxime Chazal
retired
0
3
0
18.10.17
1/4
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
2
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
1
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Maxime Chazal
2
7
4
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
5
6
1
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
3
2
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
3
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
7
5
3
1
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
1
6
4
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
6
H2H
Javier Marti
1
6
3
4
15.10.17
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
5
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
4
7
6
4
15.10.17
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Schold
0
1
2
15.10.17
1
st
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
1
7
2
1
0
16.10.17
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
4
3
16.10.17
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
3
1
16.10.17
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
1
6
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Javier Marti
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
6
6
2
16.10.17
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
0
2
3
16.10.17
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
5
1
16.10.17
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
0
5
16.10.17
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
3
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
4
1
16.10.17
1
st
round
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
1
1
6
3
16.10.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
0
5
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
5
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
4
7
3
15.10.17
qual.
Franjo Raspudic
1
6
2
H2H
Ivan Krivic
retired
0
0
0
15.10.17
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
2
7
3
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
retired
0
6
5
0
15.10.17
qual.
Toby Martin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
1
2
6
3
15.10.17
qual.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gomez
0
4
0
15.10.17
qual.
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
1
7
2
1
3
15.10.17
qual.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
4
1
15.10.17
qual.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
1
4
15.10.17
qual.
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
1
15.10.17
q 2
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
1
6
3
2
15.10.17
q 2
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
1
3
7
4
1
15.10.17
q 2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
2
1
15.10.17
q 2
Lucas Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Thomas Grabher
0
4
1
15.10.17
q 2
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Serra
0
1
2
15.10.17
q 2
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
0
0
15.10.17
q 2
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
4
6
H2H
Harry Lim
1
3
6
3
15.10.17
q 2
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
0
0
0
15.10.17
q 2
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
0
15.10.17
q 2
Davide Pontoglio
2
7
6
H2H
Jesper Tull Freimuth
0
5
2
15.10.17
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
2
0
15.10.17
q 2
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
4
4
15.10.17
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
2
4
15.10.17
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
1
3
15.10.17
q 2
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
0
1
15.10.17
q 2
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Jasper Felix Schiefer
0
4
1
15.10.17
q 1
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
2
5
7
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
1
7
6
5
4
15.10.17
q 1
Davide Negrotti
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Piquerez
0
1
4
15.10.17
q 1
Jesper Tull Freimuth
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
2
4
15.10.17
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Lun Xie
0
2
4
15.10.17
q 1
Jasper Felix Schiefer
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Creixell Gine
0
6
0
0
Italy F34 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.17
fin
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
6
5
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
2
7
5
15.10.17
1/2
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
3
6
10
H2H
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
1
5
15.10.17
1/2
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
7
4
15.10.17
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Javier Marti
0
15.10.17
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
0
2
4
15.10.17
1/4
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Marco Bortolotti
0
0
4
15.10.17
1/4
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
Toby Martin/Francesco Moncagatto
0
6
2
2
15.10.17
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Javier Marti
1
def.
H2H
Lucas Gomez/Alexander Thomas Grabher
0
15.10.17
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Lorenzo Giustino
1
4
6
7
15.10.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Lim/Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
3
0
15.10.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
0
5
4
15.10.17
1
st
round
Toby Martin/Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Alexander Lebedyn
0
4
2
15.10.17
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
0
3
0
15.10.17
1
st
round
Andrea Borroni/Marco Bortolotti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrea Grazioso/Marco Miceli
1
6
1
4
15.10.17
1
st
round
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi/Matteo Masala
0
1
0
<