Italy F33 (Santa 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Cairns)
ATP: Egypt F29 (Sharm
ATP: France F23 (Saint
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F38 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F33 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F33 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.17
fin
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
2
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
5
6
3
12.10.17
1/2
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
0
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
4
6
4
12.10.17
1/2
Corentin Moutet
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
2
5
11.10.17
1/4
Andrea Basso
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
1
5
6
2
11.10.17
1/4
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
6
4
2
11.10.17
1/4
Andrea Vavassori
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
6
3
1
11.10.17
1/4
Corentin Moutet
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
6
5
2
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
4
1
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
3
1
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
4
6
3
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
4
3
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
1
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
2
4
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
1
2
10.10.17
2
nd
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
3
1
08.10.17
1
st
round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
3
5
08.10.17
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
6
3
1
08.10.17
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
1
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
3
6
4
09.10.17
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
7
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
3
6
6
09.10.17
1
st
round
Gibril Diarra
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
1
6
1
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
1
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
3
0
09.10.17
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
2
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
2
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
2
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
3
6
5
09.10.17
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
0
4
09.10.17
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
5
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Jacopo Stefanini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
6
2
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
2
1
09.10.17
1
st
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
1
08.10.17
qual.
Franjo Raspudic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
1
6
3
1
08.10.17
qual.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
3
4
08.10.17
qual.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
1
2
7
6
4
08.10.17
qual.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
1
1
08.10.17
qual.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
3
08.10.17
qual.
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
3
08.10.17
qual.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
5
4
08.10.17
qual.
Stefano Reitano
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filippo Borella
1
3
6
3
08.10.17
q 2
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Lim
0
3
3
08.10.17
q 2
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Spinnato
0
1
4
08.10.17
q 2
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
3
3
08.10.17
q 2
Filippo Borella
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
1
4
6
1
08.10.17
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
2
2
08.10.17
q 2
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
0
0
2
08.10.17
q 2
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper Tull Freimuth
0
3
1
08.10.17
q 2
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Siciliano
1
6
4
0
08.10.17
q 2
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Pizzi
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
1
6
3
4
08.10.17
q 2
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
6
4
3
08.10.17
q 2
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
2
2
08.10.17
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
6
3
6
H2H
Davide Guerra
1
4
6
1
08.10.17
q 2
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
4
3
08.10.17
q 2
Milos Nikolic
2
7
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
5
4
08.10.17
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
4
2
08.10.17
q 1
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Fois
0
3
3
08.10.17
q 1
Stefano Reitano
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mattia Rossi
1
1
6
1
08.10.17
q 1
Davide Guerra
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cicconi
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 1
Harry Lim
2
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Mascarini
1
6
4
4
08.10.17
q 1
Roberto Binaghi
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuf Qaed
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 1
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Serra
0
2
1
08.10.17
q 1
Jesper Tull Freimuth
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Di Meo
0
1
3
08.10.17
q 1
Giuliano Benedetti
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
4
3
Italy F33 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.17
fin
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
0
5
2
08.10.17
1/2
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
5
08.10.17
1/2
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Corrado Summaria
0
0
3
08.10.17
1/4
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
1
w/o
H2H
Toby Martin/Adrian Obert
0
08.10.17
1/4
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Miljan Zekic
0
3
3
08.10.17
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Corrado Summaria
2
7
4
10
H2H
Julian Lenz/Marvin Netuschil
1
6
3
6
8
08.10.17
1/4
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Pellegrino
2
4
6
10
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
1
6
4
6
08.10.17
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
1
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Vladimir Filip
1
2
6
6
08.10.17
1
st
round
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn/Alessandro Ricci
0
2
3
08.10.17
1
st
round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
4
08.10.17
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Corrado Summaria
2
4
6
10
H2H
Florian Fallert/Dennis Novak
1
6
3
7
08.10.17
1
st
round
Julian Lenz/Marvin Netuschil
2
6
1
10
H2H
Milos Nikolic/Franjo Raspudic
1
4
6
7
08.10.17
1
st
round
Toby Martin/Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi/Matteo Masala
0
3
0
08.10.17
1
st
round
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
0
6
3
08.10.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Motti/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Federico Iannaccone
0
5
4
<