Italy F32 (Santa 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F32 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F32 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
2
3
19.10.18
1/2
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
4
6
1
19.10.18
1/2
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
5
3
19.10.18
1/4
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
1
1
19.10.18
1/4
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Germain Gigounon
1
4
6
5
19.10.18
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
5
19.10.18
1/4
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
4
1
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
2
4
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
1
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
1
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
7
4
2
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
2
7
5
4
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
0
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
6
3
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
2
2
14.10.18
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
0
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
6
4
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
3
4
15.10.18
1
st
round
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
4
1
15.10.18
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
6
2
6
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
4
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
0
2
15.10.18
1
st
round
Stefano Baldoni
2
7
5
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
1
5
7
0
15.10.18
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
1
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
3
1
15.10.18
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
1
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
3
5
15.10.18
1
st
round
Mattia Frinzi
2
3
7
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
6
6
5
13.10.18
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
5
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
retired
0
2
13.10.18
qual.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
3
4
13.10.18
qual.
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
7
3
1
4
13.10.18
qual.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
1
13.10.18
qual.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
4
1
13.10.18
qual.
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
0
4
13.10.18
qual.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
4
5
13.10.18
qual.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
1
6
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
12.10.18
q 1
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
0
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
3
4
12.10.18
q 1
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Jerolimov
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Changli Zhang
0
1
4
12.10.18
q 1
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
0
2
0
12.10.18
q 1
Peter Nagy
1
6
3
H2H
Guan Kai Wang
retired
0
1
0
12.10.18
q 1
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
0
2
12.10.18
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
1
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
retired
0
2
12.10.18
q 1
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
2
1
12.10.18
q 1
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
2
1
12.10.18
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
3
6
2
12.10.18
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
1
5
6
4
12.10.18
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
5
2
12.10.18
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
6
7
Italy F32 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
fin
Wilson Leite/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
0
4
1
14.10.18
1/2
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
1
6
0
6
14.10.18
1/2
Wilson Leite/Jakob Sude
2
1
7
10
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria
1
6
5
8
14.10.18
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Davide Galoppini
0
5
1
14.10.18
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Germain Gigounon
0
4
2
14.10.18
1/4
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
2
6
3
11
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
1
0
6
9
14.10.18
1/4
Wilson Leite/Jakob Sude
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
1
5
6
7
14.10.18
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
4
2
14.10.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria
2
6
3
12
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Bruno Sant'Anna
1
4
6
10
14.10.18
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
1
2
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
retired
0
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni/Federico Bertuccioli
0
3
1
14.10.18
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
3
6
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio/Germain Gigounon
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Milan Radojkovic
1
6
0
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite/Jakob Sude
2
7
4
12
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
4
6
10
14.10.18
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle/Davide Galoppini
1
4
2
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov/Florian Fallert
retired
0
6
0
<