Italy F31 (Santa 2018 live score

Italy F31 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K

atp single Clay Italy Italy F31 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.18
fin
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 3
12.10.18
1/2
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 2 3
12.10.18
1/2
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 3 1
12.10.18
1/4
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 4 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 65 6 4
12.10.18
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 7
David Pichler 1 6 4 64
12.10.18
1/4
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 2
12.10.18
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Franco Capalbo 0 4 611
11.10.18
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 2
11.10.18
2nd round
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 5 61
11.10.18
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 3 4
11.10.18
2nd round
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 4
11.10.18
2nd round
Nicolae Frunza 2 5 6 6
Adrian Obert 1 7 1 4
11.10.18
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 3
11.10.18
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 0 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 3 6 0
11.10.18
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 65 2
07.10.18
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 6 3 4
07.10.18
1st round
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 3 1
07.10.18
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 2
07.10.18
1st round
Adrian Obert 2 6 3 7
Alessandro Petrone 1 4 6 610
07.10.18
1st round
Stefano Baldoni 2 7 1 6
Maciej Rajski 1 5 6 4
07.10.18
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 66 3
08.10.18
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 1 0
09.10.18
1st round
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 1 3
10.10.18
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 4 3
10.10.18
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 4 3
10.10.18
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 1 3
10.10.18
1st round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 4 1
10.10.18
1st round
Franco Capalbo 2 6 5 6
Duje Kekez 1 3 7 4
10.10.18
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 0 1
10.10.18
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 0
10.10.18
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 2 3
07.10.18
qual.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 3 2
06.10.18
qual.
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 3
Mike Loccisano retired 0 4 0
06.10.18
qual.
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 2 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 1 3 6 2
06.10.18
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 4 6
Vladimir Filip 1 0 6 0
06.10.18
qual.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 1
06.10.18
qual.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 5 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 3 7 4
06.10.18
qual.
David Pichler 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 2
06.10.18
qual.
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 3
05.10.18
q 1
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 4 4
05.10.18
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 7
Luca George Tatomir 0 65 5
05.10.18
q 1
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 0 1
05.10.18
q 1
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 2 0
05.10.18
q 1
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 1 2
05.10.18
q 1
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 0 2
05.10.18
q 1
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 3 1
05.10.18
q 1
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 0
05.10.18
q 1
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Severin Steiner 0 0 3
05.10.18
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7 6
Sid Donarski 1 75 64 2
05.10.18
q 1
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Changli Zhang 0 4 64
05.10.18
q 1
Mike Loccisano 2 6 5 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 4 7 1
05.10.18
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 0 3
atp double Clay Italy Italy F31 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
fin
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 0 10
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 1 3 6 7
07.10.18
1/2
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 4 10
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 1 3 6 6
07.10.18
1/2
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 2 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler 1 6 4 8
07.10.18
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Toby Martin/Bruno Sant'Anna 0 2 2
07.10.18
1/4
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 0 3 4
07.10.18
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6 10
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 1 4 74 3
07.10.18
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip/Teodor Nicolae Marin 0 5 4
07.10.18
1st round
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 3
07.10.18
1st round
Florian Fallert/Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir 0 1 4
07.10.18
1st round
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude 2 6 6 10
Marco Miceli/Corrado Summaria 1 73 4 3
07.10.18
1st round
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Josip Jerolimov 0 1 1
07.10.18
1st round
Toby Martin/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Duje Kekez/Franjo Raspudic 0 4 0
07.10.18
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 3 3
07.10.18
1st round
Vladimir Filip/Teodor Nicolae Marin 2 7 6
Edoardo Eremin/Giovanni Rizzuti 0 66 2
07.10.18
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/David Pichler 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 0 4 3
<