Italy F30 (Santa 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Prague
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Alice
ATP: Bolivia F1 (La
ATP: Canada F8 (Niagara)
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: India F9 (Coimbatore)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F30 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F27 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Laguna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F30 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F30 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.17
fin
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
4
3
21.09.17
1/2
Andrea Basso
2
7
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
5
2
21.09.17
1/2
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Carli
0
4
2
20.09.17
1/4
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
4
1
20.09.17
1/4
Cristian Carli
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
3
20.09.17
1/4
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
0
20.09.17
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
3
6
5
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
3
1
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
1
6
4
2
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
3
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
1
3
6
4
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Cristian Carli
2
6
3
7
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
4
6
6
3
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
3
2
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
2
4
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
0
2
19.09.17
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
1
3
17.09.17
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
1
1
17.09.17
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
2
3
17.09.17
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
4
4
17.09.17
1
st
round
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
3
3
17.09.17
1
st
round
Cristian Carli
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
4
0
17.09.17
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
1
1
17.09.17
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
1
4
6
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ivan Endara
1
6
3
6
4
18.09.17
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
2
3
18.09.17
1
st
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
5
18.09.17
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
7
H2H
Corrado Summaria
1
4
7
7
5
18.09.17
1
st
round
Paul Woerner
1
2
H2H
Gibril Diarra
retired
0
0
18.09.17
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
5
6
2
18.09.17
1
st
round
Matthias Haim
1
6
3
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
retired
0
2
1
18.09.17
1
st
round
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Slager
0
0
0
18.09.17
1
st
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
3
1
17.09.17
qual.
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
2
2
17.09.17
qual.
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Yates Johnson
0
0
2
17.09.17
qual.
Jakob Sude
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
3
6
3
17.09.17
qual.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
2
4
17.09.17
qual.
Franco Capalbo
1
6
1
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
retired
0
1
0
17.09.17
qual.
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lamberti
0
3
2
17.09.17
qual.
Jesse Ross
2
7
7
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
6
2
6
5
17.09.17
qual.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Monti
0
0
1
17.09.17
q 1
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Mazzeo
0
2
2
17.09.17
q 1
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Creixell Gine
0
0
2
17.09.17
q 1
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Moncagatto
0
3
2
17.09.17
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Frias
0
3
1
17.09.17
q 1
Edoardo Lamberti
2
3
7
6
H2H
Michele Fois
1
6
5
2
17.09.17
q 1
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
1
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson
1
2
6
4
17.09.17
q 1
Franco Capalbo
1
7
4
4
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
retired
0
6
0
17.09.17
q 1
Jesse Ross
1
6
1
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
retired
0
2
0
17.09.17
q 1
Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Gino Asara
0
2
1
17.09.17
q 1
Alec Adamson
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
2
4
17.09.17
q 1
Umberto Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
3
4
17.09.17
q 1
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Golubev
0
2
2
17.09.17
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
1
2
17.09.17
q 1
Edoardo Monti
2
6
7
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
4
5
Italy F30 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.17
fin
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude
0
6
1
1
17.09.17
1/2
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Francesco Moncagatto
0
3
6
3
17.09.17
1/2
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tobias Simon/Jacopo Stefanini
1
4
6
7
17.09.17
1/4
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino
2
2
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
1
6
1
8
17.09.17
1/4
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude
2
7
1
16
H2H
Cristian Carli/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
5
6
14
17.09.17
1/4
Tobias Simon/Jacopo Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Endara/Miomir Kecmanovic
0
6
5
4
17.09.17
1/4
Gianluca Di Nicola/Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson/Benjamin Pietri
0
2
3
17.09.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
2
3
6
10
H2H
Valentin Guenther/Paul Woerner
1
6
3
6
17.09.17
1
st
round
Matthias Haim/Jakob Sude
1
w/o
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum/Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
17.09.17
1
st
round
Ivan Endara/Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Fallert/Wilson Leite
0
2
5
17.09.17
1
st
round
Tobias Simon/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Corrado Summaria
0
3
6
6
17.09.17
1
st
round
Alec Adamson/Benjamin Pietri
1
w/o
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Delf Gohlke
0
17.09.17
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola/Francesco Moncagatto
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
6
1
5
<