Italy F16 (Padova) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Israel F9 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Padova)
ATP: Japan F7 (Tokyo)
ATP: Korea F2 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Singapore F3 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F16 (Huelva)
ATP: Thailand F1 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F22 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F22 (Istanbul)
ATP: Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F16 (Padova) live, $15K
Italy F16 (Padova)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.17
fin
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
4
08.06.17
1/2
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Linzer
0
1
0
08.06.17
1/2
Orlando Luz
2
2
7
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
1
6
6
5
3
07.06.17
1/4
Michael Linzer
2
6
1
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
3
6
3
07.06.17
1/4
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
2
4
07.06.17
1/4
Maverick Banes
2
7
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
5
0
07.06.17
1/4
Orlando Luz
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
1
3
6
6
3
06.06.17
2
nd
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
0
5
06.06.17
2
nd
round
Michael Linzer
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
3
2
06.06.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
0
4
06.06.17
2
nd
round
Maverick Banes
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
2
3
06.06.17
2
nd
round
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
1
3
7
3
3
06.06.17
2
nd
round
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
7
7
1
0
06.06.17
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
6
4
2
06.06.17
2
nd
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
4
3
04.06.17
1
st
round
Matteo Viola
3
6
3
def.
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
4
1
04.06.17
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Giunta
0
3
2
05.06.17
1
st
round
Michael Linzer
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
3
3
05.06.17
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini
2
7
3
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
5
6
0
05.06.17
1
st
round
Maverick Banes
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
1
2
05.06.17
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
0
2
1
05.06.17
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
3
4
05.06.17
1
st
round
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
3
6
3
05.06.17
1
st
round
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
2
1
05.06.17
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
4
0
05.06.17
1
st
round
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
2
0
05.06.17
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
4
3
05.06.17
1
st
round
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
4
4
05.06.17
1
st
round
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
1
6
4
05.06.17
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
1
7
1
1
H2H
Maxime Chazal
retired
0
6
0
05.06.17
1
st
round
Luca Prevosto
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
1
7
4
04.06.17
qual.
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
3
3
04.06.17
qual.
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
1
4
04.06.17
qual.
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
3
3
04.06.17
qual.
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
4
2
04.06.17
qual.
Peter Heller
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
2
5
04.06.17
qual.
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
1
2
04.06.17
qual.
Marco Miceli
2
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
5
3
04.06.17
qual.
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
0
2
04.06.17
q 2
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
1
1
04.06.17
q 2
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
7
7
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
1
7
3
5
5
04.06.17
q 2
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Mattias Siimar
0
4
0
04.06.17
q 2
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
1
4
04.06.17
q 2
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Marfia
0
0
1
04.06.17
q 2
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
3
04.06.17
q 2
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Michele D'Amico
0
0
0
04.06.17
q 2
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
2
2
04.06.17
q 2
Manfred Fellin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Constant De La Bassetiere
1
4
6
1
04.06.17
q 2
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Longo
0
1
3
04.06.17
q 2
Mick Veldheer
2
7
6
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
5
1
04.06.17
q 2
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
3
1
04.06.17
q 2
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
0
1
1
04.06.17
q 2
Marco Miceli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Nolan
1
6
0
1
04.06.17
q 2
Matthew Dellavedova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
6
5
4
04.06.17
q 2
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Di Maro
0
2
4
04.06.17
q 1
Flavio Cipolla
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
1
0
04.06.17
q 1
Matteo Marfia
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Di Maro
0
4
4
04.06.17
q 1
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Flinner
0
3
1
04.06.17
q 1
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
0
1
2
04.06.17
q 1
Michele D'Amico
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
4
04.06.17
q 1
Marco Di Maro
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Harwood
0
1
0
04.06.17
q 1
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Jalif
0
2
2
04.06.17
q 1
Michele Longo
2
6
0
6
H2H
Stijn Slump
1
3
6
4
04.06.17
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Alvise Montresor
0
2
2
04.06.17
q 1
Edoardo Sardella
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Betesh
0
4
2
04.06.17
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denis Kapric
1
3
6
3
04.06.17
q 1
Mattias Siimar
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
2
3
04.06.17
q 1
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Longhurst
0
4
2
04.06.17
q 1
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
1
1
04.06.17
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Hobart
0
1
3
04.06.17
q 1
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiano Russo
0
1
0
Italy F16 (Padova)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.06.17
fin
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
2
4
6
10
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Mena
1
6
1
8
04.06.17
1/2
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri/Marco Miceli
0
4
3
04.06.17
1/2
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
7
H2H
Wilson Leite/Fernando Yamacita
0
6
1
6
8
04.06.17
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Mena
2
6
7
H2H
Maverick Banes/Jason Murray Kubler
0
4
6
5
04.06.17
1/4
Andrea Guerrieri/Marco Miceli
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Martin Jalif/Franco Ribero
0
6
1
3
04.06.17
1/4
Wilson Leite/Fernando Yamacita
2
4
7
11
H2H
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann
1
6
5
9
04.06.17
1/4
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
0
3
4
04.06.17
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow/Daniel Nolan
0
4
5
04.06.17
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa/Giacomo Giunta
0
1
0
04.06.17
1
st
round
Maverick Banes/Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Flinner/Alvise Montresor
0
0
1
04.06.17
1
st
round
Juan Martin Jalif/Franco Ribero
2
6
3
10
H2H
Viktor Galovic/Francesco Vilardo
1
4
6
8
04.06.17
1
st
round
Andrea Guerrieri/Marco Miceli
2
6
6
18
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Pascal Meis
1
4
7
5
16
04.06.17
1
st
round
Wilson Leite/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
7
H2H
Constant De La Bassetiere/Daniel Hobart
0
2
5
04.06.17
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Di Maro/Marco Di Maro
0
1
3
04.06.17
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso/Francesco Moncagatto
0
3
6
4
<