Italy F11 (Santa 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Gimcheon Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: France F10 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Italy F11 (Santa
ATP: Mexico F2 (Villahermosa)
ATP: Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F12 (Lleida)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F16 (Tampa)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F11 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $15K
Italy F11 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.17
fin
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
3
2
04.05.17
1/2
Adrian Bodmer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
6
6
6
2
04.05.17
1/2
Marc Polmans
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
5
2
03.05.17
1/4
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
4
6
3
03.05.17
1/4
Pietro Licciardi
2
3
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
1
5
03.05.17
1/4
Marc Polmans
2
6
2
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
2
6
2
03.05.17
1/4
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
7
9
4
3
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
4
5
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Franco Agamenone
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
3
6
3
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
0
4
0
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
2
4
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
4
0
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
1
2
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Samuel Bensoussan
2
7
7
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
5
6
2
02.05.17
2
nd
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
2
30.04.17
1
st
round
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
4
6
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Blake Mott
0
2
3
30.04.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
7
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
0
6
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Corrado Summaria
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
1
5
6
4
01.05.17
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
0
4
3
01.05.17
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Beran
0
4
1
01.05.17
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
4
4
01.05.17
1
st
round
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
2
01.05.17
1
st
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Loccisano
0
0
4
01.05.17
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
4
2
01.05.17
1
st
round
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
3
01.05.17
1
st
round
Samuel Bensoussan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
6
2
3
01.05.17
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
0
4
01.05.17
1
st
round
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
3
30.04.17
qual.
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Morten Lyngbaek
0
0
1
30.04.17
qual.
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Dessi
0
0
0
30.04.17
qual.
Stephanos Schinas
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Gorsic
1
2
7
3
2
30.04.17
qual.
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
2
30.04.17
qual.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
1
1
30.04.17
qual.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovico Scerrati
0
2
3
30.04.17
qual.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Longo
0
3
2
30.04.17
qual.
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
0
3
30.04.17
q 1
Ludovico Scerrati
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
1
7
1
1
1
30.04.17
q 1
Marco Dessi
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Guichoud
0
0
3
Italy F11 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.04.17
fin
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar/Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
3
3
30.04.17
1/2
Federico Juan Aguilar/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi/Franco Capalbo
0
1
3
30.04.17
1/2
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Martin Beran
0
3
1
30.04.17
1/4
Federico Juan Aguilar/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell
0
1
1
30.04.17
1/4
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Briano/Michele Longo
0
3
2
30.04.17
1/4
Roberto Binaghi/Franco Capalbo
1
w/o
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
30.04.17
1/4
Samuel Bensoussan/Martin Beran
1
w/o
H2H
Giovanni Lapentti/John Rives
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell
2
2
6
10
H2H
Pietro Licciardi/Corrado Summaria
1
6
3
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Federico Juan Aguilar/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
5
7
10
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov
1
7
5
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Guichoud/Aria Harajchi
0
2
0
30.04.17
1
st
round
Roberto Binaghi/Franco Capalbo
2
7
5
10
H2H
Riccardo Roberto/Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
3
7
5
30.04.17
1
st
round
Samuel Bensoussan/Martin Beran
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
4
4
30.04.17
1
st
round
Giovanni Lapentti/John Rives
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Francesco Vilardo
0
2
1
30.04.17
1
st
round
Gaston Briano/Michele Longo
2
7
1
11
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
1
5
6
9
<