Israel F9 (Kiryat 2017 live score

Israel F9 (Kiryat Shmona) live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F9 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.17
fin
David Guez 2 7 7
Sam Barry 0 5 5
09.06.17
1/2
David Guez 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 4
09.06.17
1/2
Sam Barry 1 3
Igor Smilansky retired 0 2
08.06.17
1/4
David Guez 2 6 6
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 0 3 1
08.06.17
1/4
Sam Barry 2 7 6
Mick Lescure 0 67 0
08.06.17
1/4
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 4 4
08.06.17
1/4
Igor Smilansky 2 7 6 6
Jordan Hasson 1 5 76 4
07.06.17
2nd round
David Guez 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 2 3
07.06.17
2nd round
Sam Barry 2 6 3 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 1 3 6 2
07.06.17
2nd round
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 2 6 7
Simeon Rossier 1 6 2 62
07.06.17
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 0 0
07.06.17
2nd round
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 1 2
07.06.17
2nd round
Igor Smilansky 2 5 6 6
Motvey Radionov 1 7 4 0
07.06.17
2nd round
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 3 1
07.06.17
2nd round
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 0 3 4
05.06.17
1st round
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 0 4 1
05.06.17
1st round
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 6
Uri Hai Asidon 0 2 1
05.06.17
1st round
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Roee Benya 0 4 4
05.06.17
1st round
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 4 4
06.06.17
1st round
David Guez 2 4 6 6
Yannai Barkai 1 6 4 1
06.06.17
1st round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia 2 4 6 7
Edan Leshem 1 6 2 5
06.06.17
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 2
06.06.17
1st round
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Alon Elia 1 3 6 1
06.06.17
1st round
Igor Smilansky 2 7 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 5 2
06.06.17
1st round
Simeon Rossier 2 6 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 1 76 2 2
06.06.17
1st round
Mor Bulis 2 6 7
Dekel Bar 0 2 66
06.06.17
1st round
Orel Ovil 2 1 6 6
Amit Gabreal 1 6 1 2
06.06.17
1st round
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 0 3
06.06.17
1st round
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz 0 3 0
06.06.17
1st round
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6 6
Samuel Beren 1 74 3 1
06.06.17
1st round
Jordan Hasson 2 7 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 5 4
04.06.17
qual.
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 4
04.06.17
qual.
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Daniel Gorelik 0 3 0
04.06.17
qual.
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Ariel Ilarslan Russo 0 0 1
04.06.17
qual.
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 0
04.06.17
qual.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 3 6 6
Rudy Richter 1 6 2 3
04.06.17
qual.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 1 1
04.06.17
qual.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Netanel Alcabas 0 4 4
04.06.17
qual.
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 1 1
04.06.17
q 2
Sam Barry 2 6 6
Ofek Shaaf 0 0 2
04.06.17
q 2
Netanel Alcabas 2 6 3 7
Edan Bakshi 1 3 6 5
04.06.17
q 2
Ram Kapach 2 7 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 5 1
04.06.17
q 2
Rudy Richter 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 1 2
04.06.17
q 2
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 2 3
04.06.17
q 2
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 0 2
04.06.17
q 2
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 2
04.06.17
q 2
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6 6
Daniel Entelis 1 4 76 0
04.06.17
q 2
Ariel Ilarslan Russo 1 w/o
Nicolas Ferrando 0
04.06.17
q 2
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Yotam Fux 0 1 0
04.06.17
q 2
Roee Benya 2 6 7
Ido Zonder 0 1 61
04.06.17
q 2
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Or Grinberg 0 2 1
04.06.17
q 2
Itay Shpindler 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 0 3
04.06.17
q 2
Daniel Gorelik 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 1 2
04.06.17
q 2
Lior Goldenberg 2 7 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 5 4
04.06.17
q 2
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Aviv Ben Shabat 0 4 2
04.06.17
q 1
Rudy Richter 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 0 4
04.06.17
q 1
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Idan Harel Gross 0 1 2
04.06.17
q 1
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 7
Edan Ziv 0 2 61
04.06.17
q 1
Emmanuel Luria 2 2 6 6
Helman Volkats 1 6 2 4
04.06.17
q 1
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 1 3
04.06.17
q 1
Daniel Gorelik 2 6 6
Alexander Nuzhdov 0 4 1
04.06.17
q 1
Ido Zonder 2 7 6
Amit Kakon 0 62 4
04.06.17
q 1
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Roy Ofer 0 0 0
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F9 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.17
fin
Alon Elia/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 7
David Guez/Mick Lescure 0 3 65
04.06.17
1/2
David Guez/Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia 0 2 2
04.06.17
1/2
Alon Elia/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 4 10
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis 1 3 6 6
04.06.17
1/4
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 7
Edan Bakshi/Aviv Ben Shabat 0 4 5
04.06.17
1/4
David Guez/Mick Lescure 2 1 7 10
Samuel Beren/Igor Smilansky 1 6 67 6
04.06.17
1/4
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis 2 6 4 10
Yannai Barkai/Yankel Zemel 1 2 6 6
04.06.17
1/4
Alon Elia/Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach 0 66 3
04.06.17
1st round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 6 6
Simeon Rossier/Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 2
04.06.17
1st round
David Guez/Mick Lescure 2 7 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Nikolay Kolobaev 0 5 2
04.06.17
1st round
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Ran Amar/Iftah Yavetz 0 4 4
04.06.17
1st round
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Motvey Radionov/Omer Yeshaya 0 1 4
04.06.17
1st round
Yannai Barkai/Yankel Zemel 2 7 6
Michael Boguslavsky/Ofek Shaaf 0 62 3
04.06.17
1st round
Samuel Beren/Igor Smilansky 2 3 7 10
Daniel Dudockin/Itay Shpindler 1 6 5 7
04.06.17
1st round
Edan Bakshi/Aviv Ben Shabat 2 6 6
Daniel Entelis/Orel Ovil 0 4 1
04.06.17
1st round
Alon Elia/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Eitan Dray/Luca Gelhardt 0 4 3
<