Israel F4 (Ramat 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: Brazil F1 (Sao
ATP: Egypt F15 (Cairo)
ATP: France F8 (Angers)
ATP: Israel F4 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F9 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
ATP: Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F10 (Majadahonda)
ATP: Tunisia F16 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F16 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F12 (Vero
ATP: Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F4 (Ramat Hasharon) live, $15K
Israel F4 (Ramat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.18
fin
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
1
27.04.18
1/2
Alessandro Bega
1
1
H2H
Mor Bulis
retired
0
0
27.04.18
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
2
4
26.04.18
1/4
Alessandro Bega
2
4
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
4
2
26.04.18
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
4
2
26.04.18
1/4
Mor Bulis
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
5
4
26.04.18
1/4
Clement Larriere
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
5
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
4
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
0
4
1
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
3
1
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Mor Bulis
2
7
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
5
0
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
0
1
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Joshua Paris
2
6
4
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
1
2
6
2
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
2
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
1
5
6
1
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
2
4
23.04.18
1
st
round
Joshua Paris
2
2
7
6
H2H
Or Ram-Harel
1
6
5
4
23.04.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
1
4
7
4
23.04.18
1
st
round
Clement Larriere
1
0
6
2
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
retired
0
6
2
1
23.04.18
1
st
round
Jordan Hasson
2
3
6
7
H2H
Antoine Walch
1
6
4
6
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
6
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Sebastien Boltz
2
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
1
6
6
5
1
24.04.18
1
st
round
Romain Bauvy
2
6
7
H2H
Alon Elia
0
3
5
24.04.18
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
0
0
24.04.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
3
1
24.04.18
1
st
round
Mor Bulis
2
7
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
6
5
3
24.04.18
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
4
7
3
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
2
6
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
2
3
24.04.18
1
st
round
Alexis Canter
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
6
4
1
24.04.18
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
6
4
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Lior Goldenberg
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
2
3
22.04.18
qual.
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
0
4
4
22.04.18
qual.
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
5
22.04.18
qual.
Alexey Aleshchev
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
6
9
4
22.04.18
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
3
5
23.04.18
qual.
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
0
4
2
23.04.18
qual.
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Neganov
0
0
2
23.04.18
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
7
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
5
1
23.04.18
qual.
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
0
1
3
22.04.18
q 2
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Gabay
0
2
0
22.04.18
q 2
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
1
3
22.04.18
q 2
Orel Ovil
1
4
H2H
Saar Steele
retired
0
1
22.04.18
q 2
Shahar Elbaz
2
2
6
7
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
1
6
3
6
5
22.04.18
q 2
Motvey Radionov
2
6
6
H2H
Asaf Friedler
0
1
1
22.04.18
q 2
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Hutt
0
2
2
22.04.18
q 2
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
0
2
3
22.04.18
q 2
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Salem
0
1
1
22.04.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
3
3
22.04.18
q 2
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
0
1
3
22.04.18
q 2
Nicolas Uryson
1
6
3
H2H
Itamar Lavie
retired
0
1
0
22.04.18
q 2
Roee Benya
2
3
7
7
H2H
Ram Kapach
1
6
5
5
22.04.18
q 2
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
2
3
22.04.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
7
H2H
Raz Haviv
0
4
5
22.04.18
q 2
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
2
3
22.04.18
q 2
Roman Neganov
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Cohen
0
0
0
21.04.18
q 1
Saar Steele
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
2
3
21.04.18
q 1
Dor Wertheimer
2
7
7
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
6
0
6
2
21.04.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
6
6
H2H
Balazs Balassa
0
3
0
21.04.18
q 1
Motvey Radionov
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Bruhin
0
1
2
21.04.18
q 1
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
0
0
21.04.18
q 1
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Almog Levi
0
0
3
21.04.18
q 1
Roee Benya
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Abelevich
0
0
0
21.04.18
q 1
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Rotem Sobol
0
1
2
21.04.18
q 1
Yaron Guberman
2
7
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
6
4
0
21.04.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Klain
0
3
3
21.04.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Tzachi Cohen
0
2
3
21.04.18
q 1
Itamar Lavie
2
6
4
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
1
3
6
1
21.04.18
q 1
Guy Dagan
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Levi
0
6
3
5
21.04.18
q 1
Shadi Al Tori
2
6
2
6
H2H
Afik Lahav
1
2
6
3
21.04.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
3
4
21.04.18
q 1
Raz Haviv
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
1
4
21.04.18
q 1
Felix Hutt
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
1
5
6
2
21.04.18
q 1
Dor Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Mattan Kermish
0
3
1
21.04.18
q 1
Asaf Friedler
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
1
1
21.04.18
q 1
Ron Cohen
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
0
3
21.04.18
q 1
Roman Neganov
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Katz
0
3
1
21.04.18
q 1
Ido Salem
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
0
2
1
Israel F4 (Ramat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.18
fin
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
7
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson
0
4
5
22.04.18
1/2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Marat Deviatiarov
0
1
3
22.04.18
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson
2
4
7
12
H2H
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques
1
6
5
10
22.04.18
1/4
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
0
1
2
22.04.18
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega
0
2
1
22.04.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Marat Deviatiarov
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Carr/Joshua Paris
0
6
6
2
22.04.18
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson
2
7
5
10
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Michael Zhu
1
6
5
7
7
22.04.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Antoine Walch
0
2
2
22.04.18
1
st
round
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques
1
w/o
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev/Nikolay Kolobaev
0
22.04.18
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel/Emmanuel Luria
0
4
1
22.04.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Marat Deviatiarov
2
7
6
10
H2H
Romain Bauvy/Clement Larriere
1
5
7
7
2
22.04.18
1
st
round
Simon Carr/Joshua Paris
2
7
7
H2H
Tzachi Cohen/Peter Kobelt
0
5
6
6
22.04.18
1
st
round
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil/Gilad Tamar
0
2
4
22.04.18
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter/Shahar Elbaz
0
4
4
22.04.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo/Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya
0
1
2
<