Israel F3 (Tel 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Bahrain F2 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F4 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F11 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F4 (Jakarta)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F6 (Santa
ATP: Japan F4 (Tsukuba)
ATP: Portugal F4 (Lisbon)
ATP: Spain F9 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F12 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F3 (Tel Aviv) live, $15K
Israel F3 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.17
fin
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
4
1
30.03.17
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Filipenko
0
4
6
4
30.03.17
1/2
Edan Leshem
2
7
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
5
4
29.03.17
1/4
Viktor Filipenko
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
3
5
29.03.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Dekel Bar
0
4
2
29.03.17
1/4
Edan Leshem
2
6
4
6
H2H
Raleigh Smith
1
1
6
2
29.03.17
1/4
Ben Patael
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mor Bulis
1
3
7
7
6
5
28.03.17
2
nd
round
Dekel Bar
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
1
4
28.03.17
2
nd
round
Viktor Filipenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
2
2
28.03.17
2
nd
round
Raleigh Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
3
4
28.03.17
2
nd
round
Peter Kobelt
2
3
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
1
6
1
2
28.03.17
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Goldengoren
0
2
1
28.03.17
2
nd
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
3
4
28.03.17
2
nd
round
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
1
2
28.03.17
2
nd
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Gabreal
0
2
2
26.03.17
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
7
4
7
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
1
6
4
6
5
26.03.17
1
st
round
Raleigh Smith
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
1
7
7
2
2
26.03.17
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
4
0
26.03.17
1
st
round
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Eric James Johnson
0
2
4
27.03.17
1
st
round
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
1
6
4
3
27.03.17
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Tamir
0
0
2
27.03.17
1
st
round
Tal Goldengoren
2
3
7
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
6
5
2
27.03.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
4
3
27.03.17
1
st
round
Viktor Filipenko
2
6
7
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
6
2
27.03.17
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
7
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
3
5
27.03.17
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
4
4
27.03.17
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
1
6
4
2
27.03.17
1
st
round
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
2
1
27.03.17
1
st
round
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
0
6
5
6
2
27.03.17
1
st
round
Amit Gabreal
2
6
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
0
4
4
27.03.17
1
st
round
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
2
2
26.03.17
qual.
Igor Smilansky
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Nugent
0
4
5
26.03.17
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
0
1
1
26.03.17
qual.
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
4
0
26.03.17
qual.
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Iftah Yavetz
0
2
0
26.03.17
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
2
0
26.03.17
qual.
Amit Gabreal
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
1
2
26.03.17
qual.
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
James Roelofse
0
4
3
26.03.17
qual.
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
1
1
26.03.17
q 2
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
4
3
26.03.17
q 2
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
3
2
26.03.17
q 2
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
1
4
7
5
4
26.03.17
q 2
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Hai Asidon
0
4
4
26.03.17
q 2
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Helman Volkats
0
1
1
26.03.17
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
3
2
26.03.17
q 2
Amit Gabreal
2
7
5
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
1
5
7
1
26.03.17
q 2
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
3
6
6
3
26.03.17
q 2
Jordan Hasson
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gilad Tamar
1
6
2
6
1
26.03.17
q 2
Iftah Yavetz
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
1
0
26.03.17
q 2
Nicholas Nugent
2
7
6
H2H
Omer Katz
0
6
3
2
26.03.17
q 2
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Or Grinberg
0
0
0
26.03.17
q 2
Omer Touchmair
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
5
0
26.03.17
q 2
Sean Hodkin
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Wunder
0
5
1
26.03.17
q 2
Roi Ginat
2
7
6
H2H
Yoav Weinberg
0
5
2
26.03.17
q 2
James Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
1
0
26.03.17
q 1
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
7
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
0
5
26.03.17
q 1
Egor Matvievici
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
1
6
2
3
26.03.17
q 1
Uri Vodavoz
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ron Idzon
1
6
6
5
2
26.03.17
q 1
Roee Benya
2
6
6
H2H
Afik Lahav
0
0
1
26.03.17
q 1
Michael Boguslavsky
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Yaron
0
1
2
26.03.17
q 1
Or Grinberg
2
6
6
H2H
Gal Grimberg
0
0
0
26.03.17
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
0
2
26.03.17
q 1
Ori Maior
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
1
6
2
2
26.03.17
q 1
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Shaaf
0
3
4
26.03.17
q 1
Tuval Barak
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Fleischer
0
0
1
26.03.17
q 1
Iftah Yavetz
2
6
1
7
H2H
Daniel Du Toit
1
2
6
5
26.03.17
q 1
Helman Volkats
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
1
4
6
2
26.03.17
q 1
Nicholas Nugent
2
6
6
H2H
Itamar Lavie
0
3
2
26.03.17
q 1
Omer Katz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
1
7
5
2
2
26.03.17
q 1
Eitan Dray
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
2
1
26.03.17
q 1
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Idan Harel Gross
0
2
3
26.03.17
q 1
Uri Hai Asidon
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Ziv
0
3
3
26.03.17
q 1
Omer Touchmair
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
2
1
26.03.17
q 1
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Yotam Fux
0
0
0
26.03.17
q 1
Mike Nathanel Engel
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
3
3
26.03.17
q 1
Markus Wunder
2
7
6
H2H
Leonard Sauer
0
5
1
26.03.17
q 1
James Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
1
4
26.03.17
q 1
Yoav Weinberg
2
6
6
H2H
Tzachi Cohen
0
1
4
Israel F3 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.03.17
fin
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Viktor Filipenko
0
4
4
26.03.17
1/2
Gabor Borsos/Viktor Filipenko
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan/Mor Bulis
0
3
1
26.03.17
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Carlos Saez
2
7
7
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Vadym Ursu
0
6
3
5
26.03.17
1/4
George Botezan/Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Ram Kapach
0
4
2
26.03.17
1/4
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev/Vladimir Polyakov
0
4
4
26.03.17
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Viktor Filipenko
2
6
7
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Motvey Radionov
0
4
6
5
26.03.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Tzachi Cohen/Ben Patael
0
0
1
26.03.17
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz/Motvey Radionov
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin/Jordan Hasson
0
5
2
26.03.17
1
st
round
George Botezan/Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky
0
4
1
26.03.17
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Ram Kapach
2
6
7
H2H
Uri Hai Asidon/Pavel Semidockih
0
4
5
26.03.17
1
st
round
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Or Grinberg
0
2
0
26.03.17
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Viktor Filipenko
2
6
7
H2H
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
0
4
5
26.03.17
1
st
round
Nikolay Kolobaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Gabreal/Idan Harel Gross
0
1
1
26.03.17
1
st
round
Tzachi Cohen/Ben Patael
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ran Amar/Iftah Yavetz
1
6
3
6
26.03.17
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray/Daniel Entelis
0
0
1
<