Israel F2 (Ramat 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Miami
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Quanzhou Challenger
ATP: Australia F3 (Canberra)
ATP: Bahrain F1 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F3 (Umag)
ATP: Egypt F10 (Sharm
ATP: France F7 (Villers
ATP: Greece F3 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F6 (Trivandrum)
ATP: Israel F2 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F5 (Santa
ATP: Japan F3 (Kofu)
ATP: Spain F8 (Reus)
ATP: Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F11 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F11 (Calabasas)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon) live, $15K
Israel F2 (Ramat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.17
fin
Enzo Couacaud
2
7
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
5
1
23.03.17
1/2
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Ti Chen
0
3
4
23.03.17
1/2
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
4
3
22.03.17
1/4
Ti Chen
2
6
4
7
H2H
Fajing Sun
1
2
6
5
22.03.17
1/4
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Dekel Bar
0
4
4
22.03.17
1/4
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
1
4
22.03.17
1/4
Edan Leshem
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
3
6
4
21.03.17
2
nd
round
Ti Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Eric James Johnson
0
0
2
21.03.17
2
nd
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Tamir
0
4
2
21.03.17
2
nd
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
3
5
21.03.17
2
nd
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
4
2
21.03.17
2
nd
round
Dekel Bar
2
6
7
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
1
5
21.03.17
2
nd
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Goldengoren
0
3
2
21.03.17
2
nd
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
0
3
4
21.03.17
2
nd
round
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
2
0
19.03.17
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
4
0
19.03.17
1
st
round
Eric James Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
4
3
19.03.17
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
2
1
19.03.17
1
st
round
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
1
1
20.03.17
1
st
round
Ti Chen
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yshai Oliel
1
6
4
5
20.03.17
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Mor Bulis
0
3
2
20.03.17
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
4
1
20.03.17
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Filipenko
0
4
6
3
20.03.17
1
st
round
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Raleigh Smith
0
2
1
20.03.17
1
st
round
Tal Goldengoren
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
2
4
20.03.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar
2
6
7
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
3
6
5
20.03.17
1
st
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
4
0
20.03.17
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Hai Asidon
0
4
3
20.03.17
1
st
round
Daniel Tamir
2
6
3
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
1
3
6
4
20.03.17
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
0
2
2
20.03.17
1
st
round
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
2
1
19.03.17
qual.
Igor Smilansky
2
6
5
7
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
1
4
7
6
8
19.03.17
qual.
Alon Elia
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
5
4
19.03.17
qual.
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
4
3
19.03.17
qual.
Orel Ovil
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Nourrissat
0
0
5
19.03.17
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
7
6
H2H
Levente Godry
0
6
4
1
19.03.17
qual.
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
3
2
19.03.17
qual.
Gilad Tamar
2
7
6
H2H
Amit Gabreal
0
6
0
3
19.03.17
qual.
Ran Amar
2
7
3
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
1
6
4
6
1
19.03.17
q 2
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Semidockih
0
3
1
19.03.17
q 2
Levente Godry
2
6
6
H2H
Itamar Lavie
0
1
1
19.03.17
q 2
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
1
1
19.03.17
q 2
Valentin Nourrissat
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
2
1
19.03.17
q 2
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Helman Volkats
0
0
2
19.03.17
q 2
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
1
0
19.03.17
q 2
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Iftah Yavetz
0
3
1
19.03.17
q 2
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
4
4
19.03.17
q 2
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
3
2
19.03.17
q 2
Andrew Ruppli
1
7
5
1
H2H
Egor Matvievici
retired
0
6
0
19.03.17
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
7
5
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
1
5
7
1
19.03.17
q 2
Amit Gabreal
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
5
3
19.03.17
q 2
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Katz
0
3
4
19.03.17
q 2
Jordan Hasson
2
7
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
5
1
19.03.17
q 2
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Sauer
0
3
2
19.03.17
q 2
Lior Goldenberg
2
5
6
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
1
7
4
3
19.03.17
q 1
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
1
1
19.03.17
q 1
Levente Godry
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
1
0
19.03.17
q 1
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Niv Zuckerman
0
2
0
19.03.17
q 1
Valentin Nourrissat
2
7
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
5
3
19.03.17
q 1
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Ofer
0
0
0
19.03.17
q 1
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
1
1
19.03.17
q 1
Motvey Radionov
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Yaron
0
1
1
19.03.17
q 1
Yannai Barkai
2
3
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
1
4
19.03.17
q 1
Yankel Zemel
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Wunder
0
5
0
19.03.17
q 1
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Andriamasilalao
0
1
2
19.03.17
q 1
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
2
4
19.03.17
q 1
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
1
1
19.03.17
q 1
Egor Matvievici
2
6
6
H2H
Gal Grimberg
0
1
0
19.03.17
q 1
Uri Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
0
2
19.03.17
q 1
Oz Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Afik Lahav
0
2
1
19.03.17
q 1
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Bruhin
0
4
1
19.03.17
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
4
2
19.03.17
q 1
Amit Gabreal
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
0
4
1
19.03.17
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Yoav Weinberg
0
2
3
19.03.17
q 1
Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
0
4
19.03.17
q 1
Gilad Tamar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ron Idzon
1
7
3
3
19.03.17
q 1
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Almog Levi
0
0
0
19.03.17
q 1
Iftah Yavetz
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Rozenberg
0
0
2
19.03.17
q 1
Helman Volkats
2
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
1
6
5
4
19.03.17
q 1
Itamar Lavie
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
1
2
6
3
19.03.17
q 1
Omer Katz
2
2
7
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
1
6
6
8
3
19.03.17
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Idan Harel Gross
0
2
0
19.03.17
q 1
Pavel Semidockih
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
2
2
19.03.17
q 1
Eitan Dray
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Feldinger
0
0
0
19.03.17
q 1
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
1
3
19.03.17
q 1
Leonard Sauer
2
6
6
H2H
Itay Shpindler
0
4
1
19.03.17
q 1
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
6
H2H
Or Grinberg
0
2
2
Israel F2 (Ramat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.17
fin
Dekel Bar/Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Filipenko/Levente Godry
0
4
4
19.03.17
1/2
Dekel Bar/Gabor Borsos
2
3
7
10
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Raleigh Smith
1
6
6
5
5
19.03.17
1/2
Viktor Filipenko/Levente Godry
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon
0
2
2
19.03.17
1/4
Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jordan Hasson/Pavel Semidockih
1
1
6
3
19.03.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Raleigh Smith
2
6
2
10
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Andrew Ruppli
1
3
6
7
19.03.17
1/4
Dekel Bar/Gabor Borsos
1
w/o
H2H
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach
0
19.03.17
1/4
Viktor Filipenko/Levente Godry
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
0
3
0
19.03.17
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil/Motvey Radionov
0
3
4
19.03.17
1
st
round
Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Vadym Ursu
0
6
4
4
19.03.17
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Raleigh Smith
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan/Yankel Zemel
0
2
4
19.03.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar/Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Or Grinberg
0
1
3
19.03.17
1
st
round
Viktor Filipenko/Levente Godry
2
6
7
H2H
Oz Daniel/Igor Smilansky
0
2
5
19.03.17
1
st
round
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray/Ido Zonder
0
3
4
19.03.17
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz/Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Daniel Dudockin
0
3
1
19.03.17
1
st
round
Jordan Hasson/Pavel Semidockih
2
7
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar/Omer Touchmair
0
5
3
<