Israel F14 (Meitar) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F14 (Meitar) live, $25K
Israel F14 (Meitar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.18
fin
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
6
8
3
18.10.18
1/2
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
3
18.10.18
1/2
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
1
4
17.10.18
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jeremy Sonkin
1
3
6
2
17.10.18
1/4
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
4
2
17.10.18
1/4
Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
6
5
2
17.10.18
1/4
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
4
2
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Jeremy Sonkin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
6
5
3
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
7
6
H2H
Alec Deckers
0
6
6
2
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
3
4
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
1
2
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
7
5
2
3
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Edan Leshem
2
7
7
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
6
5
6
4
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
1
1
6
2
16.10.18
2
nd
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
2
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Jeremy Sonkin
2
7
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
5
1
14.10.18
1
st
round
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
4
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
1
6
1
4
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alexis Canter
2
6
7
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Jakub Paul
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
1
4
6
2
15.10.18
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
7
4
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
1
6
1
6
4
15.10.18
1
st
round
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
3
1
15.10.18
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
3
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
2
7
7
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
1
6
6
5
6
6
15.10.18
1
st
round
Alec Deckers
2
7
7
H2H
Tyler Lu
0
6
4
5
16.10.18
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
3
0
16.10.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
1
16.10.18
1
st
round
Yankel Zemel
1
7
2
H2H
Or Ram-Harel
retired
0
5
0
16.10.18
1
st
round
Francesco Ferrari
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
6
4
3
16.10.18
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
2
3
16.10.18
1
st
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
7
1
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
5
6
6
2
13.10.18
qual.
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
2
2
13.10.18
qual.
Shahar Elbaz
2
7
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
5
3
13.10.18
qual.
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
4
0
13.10.18
qual.
Ben Patael
2
6
1
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
1
2
6
3
13.10.18
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
3
4
13.10.18
qual.
Amaury Delmas
2
7
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
6
4
2
13.10.18
qual.
Emmanuel Luria
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
1
6
4
4
13.10.18
qual.
Alec Deckers
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
1
6
2
4
12.10.18
q 1
Jeremy Sonkin
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
0
5
0
12.10.18
q 1
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
2
2
12.10.18
q 1
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
1
0
12.10.18
q 1
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
3
1
12.10.18
q 1
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eytan Michaeli
1
7
3
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
2
3
12.10.18
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
0
3
12.10.18
q 1
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
3
3
12.10.18
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
0
1
12.10.18
q 1
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
3
2
12.10.18
q 1
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
1
3
12.10.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
1
1
12.10.18
q 1
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
4
4
12.10.18
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
0
2
12.10.18
q 1
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
1
2
12.10.18
q 1
Alec Deckers
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
3
3
Israel F14 (Meitar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
fin
Matias Franco Descotte/Francesco Ferrari
2
7
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte
0
5
6
6
14.10.18
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte/Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Deckers/Ryan Nijboer
0
4
3
14.10.18
1/2
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
10
H2H
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
6
4
7
8
5
14.10.18
1/4
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago/Davide Recchia
0
2
4
14.10.18
1/4
Alec Deckers/Ryan Nijboer
2
7
4
10
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Ram Kapach
1
6
2
6
8
14.10.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya
0
3
3
14.10.18
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
H2H
Oz Daniel/Ori Maior
0
6
7
1
14.10.18
1
st
round
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya
2
7
7
H2H
Guy Dagan/Roi Ginat
0
6
5
6
2
14.10.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Eytan Michaeli/Yoav Schab
0
4
0
14.10.18
1
st
round
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
2
6
10
H2H
Emmanuel Luria/Yankel Zemel
1
6
4
5
14.10.18
1
st
round
Oz Daniel/Ori Maior
2
2
6
11
H2H
Jeremy Sonkin/Keivon Tabrizi
1
6
4
9
14.10.18
1
st
round
Alec Deckers/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Or Ram-Harel/Igor Smilansky
1
4
6
3
14.10.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia/Julius Tverijonas
0
3
2
14.10.18
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago/Davide Recchia
2
6
2
12
H2H
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
1
3
6
10
14.10.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo/Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar/Lior Goldenberg
0
1
3
<