Israel F14 (Kiryat 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Ho Chi Minh
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Suzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F31 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Israel F14 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F35 (Santa
ATP: Malaysia F2 (Kuala
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F40 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F14 (Kiryat Gat) live, $25K
Israel F14 (Kiryat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.17
fin
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
1
3
7
5
2
27.10.17
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
4
1
27.10.17
1/2
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
6
5
4
25.10.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Day
0
1
4
25.10.17
1/4
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
3
2
26.10.17
1/4
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
4
2
26.10.17
1/4
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Winston Lin
0
2
4
24.10.17
2
nd
round
Winston Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
0
3
2
24.10.17
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
3
2
24.10.17
2
nd
round
Luke Johnson
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
6
5
1
24.10.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Day
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
4
24.10.17
2
nd
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
0
2
24.10.17
2
nd
round
Maxime Pauwels
2
7
7
H2H
Ben Patael
0
5
5
25.10.17
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
2
3
25.10.17
2
nd
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
2
3
22.10.17
1
st
round
Winston Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
2
22.10.17
1
st
round
Luke Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
4
5
22.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Day
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
3
4
22.10.17
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
2
2
22.10.17
1
st
round
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
1
1
22.10.17
1
st
round
Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Itay Shpindler
0
3
2
23.10.17
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
3
4
23.10.17
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
4
4
23.10.17
1
st
round
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
2
3
23.10.17
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
2
0
23.10.17
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
6
6
1
23.10.17
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Colautti
0
2
1
23.10.17
1
st
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
1
6
4
3
23.10.17
1
st
round
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Or Grinberg
0
0
1
23.10.17
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Richard Gabb
1
6
3
2
23.10.17
1
st
round
Simon Carr
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
1
4
6
3
22.10.17
qual.
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Iftah Yavetz
0
1
3
22.10.17
qual.
Thomas Colautti
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
0
0
22.10.17
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
3
2
22.10.17
qual.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
1
1
22.10.17
qual.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Idan Harel Gross
0
0
1
22.10.17
qual.
Franco Ribero
2
6
7
H2H
Helman Volkats
0
2
6
7
22.10.17
qual.
Barnaby Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
6
1
4
22.10.17
qual.
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
1
4
7
4
1
22.10.17
q 2
Ram Kapach
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
0
1
5
22.10.17
q 2
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
0
0
22.10.17
q 2
Thomas Colautti
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
1
0
22.10.17
q 2
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
4
3
22.10.17
q 2
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
1
1
22.10.17
q 2
Oz Daniel
2
7
2
7
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
1
5
6
6
6
22.10.17
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Abodyan
0
1
2
22.10.17
q 2
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
3
4
22.10.17
q 2
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
4
2
22.10.17
q 2
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
3
6
3
22.10.17
q 2
Iftah Yavetz
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
1
2
22.10.17
q 2
Helman Volkats
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
0
1
22.10.17
q 2
Eitan Dray
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
3
2
22.10.17
q 2
Daniel Entelis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Roee Benya
1
2
6
4
22.10.17
q 2
Idan Harel Gross
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
4
1
22.10.17
q 2
Yair Sarouk
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
1
2
6
4
22.10.17
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
1
3
22.10.17
q 1
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
1
3
7
2
1
22.10.17
q 1
Roee Benya
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Migel
0
1
2
22.10.17
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
2
4
22.10.17
q 1
Yaron Guberman
2
5
6
7
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
1
7
4
6
4
22.10.17
q 1
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
1
0
22.10.17
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
7
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
4
5
22.10.17
q 1
Iftah Yavetz
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Ziv
0
3
2
22.10.17
q 1
Helman Volkats
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
0
0
22.10.17
q 1
Idan Harel Gross
2
6
6
H2H
Afik Lahav
0
0
2
22.10.17
q 1
Yair Sarouk
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Becker
0
5
4
22.10.17
q 1
Sahar Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Bruhin
0
1
4
Israel F14 (Kiryat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.17
fin
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques
0
4
6
2
22.10.17
1/2
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
7
7
H2H
Julian Bradley/Winston Lin
0
5
6
4
22.10.17
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
3
4
22.10.17
1/4
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan/Yair Sarouk
0
1
0
22.10.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
10
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Canter
1
7
4
3
3
22.10.17
1/4
Nicolas Uryson/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
5
6
10
H2H
Thomas Colautti/Alexander Day
1
7
3
7
22.10.17
1/4
Julian Bradley/Winston Lin
2
7
6
H2H
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
0
6
5
4
22.10.17
1
st
round
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
2
7
7
H2H
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
0
5
6
3
22.10.17
1
st
round
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray/Helman Volkats
0
1
1
22.10.17
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya
0
2
2
22.10.17
1
st
round
Thomas Colautti/Alexander Day
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Shahar Elbaz
0
4
1
22.10.17
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Canter
2
7
6
H2H
Joe Cooper/Matt Seeberger
0
6
2
2
22.10.17
1
st
round
Nicolas Uryson/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
7
H2H
Alon Elia/Daniel Entelis
0
3
5
22.10.17
1
st
round
Julian Bradley/Winston Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith/Jackson Varney
0
2
4
22.10.17
1
st
round
Guy Dagan/Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar/Iftah Yavetz
0
0
2
<