Ismaning Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hamburg
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ismaning Challenger live, ˆ44K,
website
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.20
fin
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
7
7
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
7
3
6
2
5
23.10.20
1/2
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
6
6
1
23.10.20
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
4
6
4
22.10.20
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
5
7
9
3
22.10.20
1/4
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
3
6
6
9
22.10.20
1/4
Antoine Hoang
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
7
4
4
22.10.20
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
4
4
20.10.20
2
nd
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
1
4
7
4
20.10.20
2
nd
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
7
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
6
6
2
20.10.20
2
nd
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
2
2
20.10.20
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
2
6
3
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
1
4
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
3
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
3
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
5
6
3
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Sebastian Korda
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
6
4
3
18.10.20
1
st
round
Matteo Viola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
1
6
3
4
18.10.20
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
4
6
6
3
18.10.20
1
st
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
4
5
18.10.20
1
st
round
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
6
5
3
18.10.20
1
st
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
0
1
18.10.20
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
4
7
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
1
6
5
1
19.10.20
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
4
2
19.10.20
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
5
7
6
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg
1
7
6
4
1
19.10.20
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
5
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
5
4
19.10.20
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
7
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
0
5
3
19.10.20
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
3
2
19.10.20
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
5
6
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
4
6
5
20.10.20
1
st
round
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
1
4
7
2
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
4
7
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
6
3
6
6
5
20.10.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Korda
2
3
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
4
17.10.20
qual.
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
3
4
17.10.20
qual.
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
1
2
17.10.20
qual.
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
6
3
3
17.10.20
qual.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jack Draper
1
6
4
7
5
4
16.10.20
q 1
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Weindl
0
1
2
16.10.20
q 1
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
4
4
16.10.20
q 1
Jc Aragone
2
3
6
7
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
6
3
5
16.10.20
q 1
Daniel Masur
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
6
2
3
16.10.20
q 1
Lucas Miedler
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
6
3
4
16.10.20
q 1
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
4
16.10.20
q 1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
5
7
6
H2H
Milan Welte
1
7
6
5
1
16.10.20
q 1
Jack Draper
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
1
5
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.10.20
fin
Andre Begemann/David Pel
2
5
7
10
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
1
7
6
2
4
22.10.20
1/2
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
12
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti
1
4
7
8
10
22.10.20
1/2
Andre Begemann/David Pel
2
7
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
5
3
21.10.20
1/4
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl
1
6
6
2
5
21.10.20
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Antoine Hoang/Daniel Masur
1
4
6
8
21.10.20
1/4
Andre Begemann/David Pel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
2
7
5
3
21.10.20
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Korda/Brandon Nakashima
1
7
4
3
3
19.10.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Korda/Brandon Nakashima
2
6
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
0
4
5
19.10.20
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden
0
3
2
19.10.20
1
st
round
Sergio Galdos/Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
2
11
H2H
Dustin Brown/Brayden Schnur
1
3
6
9
19.10.20
1
st
round
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl
2
6
6
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
4
4
19.10.20
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Tsung-Hua Yang
1
3
7
6
7
20.10.20
1
st
round
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
4
12
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
2
6
10
20.10.20
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
5
6
10
H2H
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
7
3
4
20.10.20
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang/Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis
0
6
10
1
<