Ismaning Challenger 2019 live score

Ismaning Challenger live, ˆ69K+H, website

atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
fin
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 3 0
18.10.19
1/2
Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 7
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 610
18.10.19
1/2
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 74 4 4
17.10.19
1/4
Lukas Lacko 2 5 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 7 4 4
17.10.19
1/4
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 64 2
17.10.19
1/4
Julian Lenz 1 6 4
Johannes Haerteis retired 0 1 2
17.10.19
1/4
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 4
16.10.19
3rd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 4 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
3rd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 3 7 7
Quentin Halys 1 6 65 65
16.10.19
3rd round
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 4
16.10.19
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 79 4 3
16.10.19
3rd round
Julian Lenz 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 61 4
16.10.19
3rd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Luca Vanni 0 3 5
16.10.19
3rd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 64 65
16.10.19
3rd round
Maxime Cressy 2 4 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 4 3
14.10.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 63
14.10.19
2nd round
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 64
14.10.19
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 5 1
14.10.19
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 7 4 4
14.10.19
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 79 4 64
14.10.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 2 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Lukas Lacko 2 7 2 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
James Ward 0 62 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 4 72 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Julian Lenz 1 5
Matthias Bachinger retired 0 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 7
Robin Haase 1 4 76 62
15.10.19
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 3 1
15.10.19
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 3
13.10.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 62
13.10.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 7 4 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 66 6 4
13.10.19
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 74 4 64
13.10.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Evan Hoyt 0 62 4
13.10.19
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 2
13.10.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
13.10.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 63 4
13.10.19
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 68 3
13.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1
Andrea Arnaboldi retired 0 2 0
13.10.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
13.10.19
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 62 3
13.10.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 2
14.10.19
1st round
James Ward 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 62 5
14.10.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 3
14.10.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 4 6 7
Jan Choinski 1 6 4 68
14.10.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
13.10.19
qual.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 3
13.10.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 68 3
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
fin
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 3 5
17.10.19
1/2
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 7 6 10
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 1 5 72 5
18.10.19
1/2
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 0 3 64
16.10.19
1/4
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 7 10
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 1 74 65 6
16.10.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 1 4
16.10.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist 0 3 3
17.10.19
1/4
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 3 10
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 1 1 6 6
14.10.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 0 4 4
14.10.19
1st round
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 2 4 7 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 64 5
14.10.19
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/David Vega Hernandez 0 66 5
14.10.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 60 5
15.10.19
1st round
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 6 3 8
15.10.19
1st round
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 2 6 7 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov 1 74 65 7
15.10.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 63
<