Greece F4 (Heraklion) 2018 live score

Greece F4 (Heraklion) live, $15K

atp single Hard Greece Greece F4 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.18
fin
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 74 2 2
23.03.18
1/2
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 0 2
23.03.18
1/2
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 0
22.03.18
1/4
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Jakob Sude 0 4 64
22.03.18
1/4
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 2
22.03.18
1/4
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Patrik Nema 1 76 3 3
23.03.18
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 1 1
22.03.18
2nd round
Stefan Seifert 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 67
22.03.18
2nd round
Jakob Sude 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 3 63
22.03.18
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 62 3
22.03.18
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 2
22.03.18
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 3 4
22.03.18
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 5 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 3 7 2
22.03.18
2nd round
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 3 1
22.03.18
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 75 4 2
19.03.18
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 0
19.03.18
1st round
Neil Pauffley 2 6 3 6
Yannick Jankovits 1 4 6 4
19.03.18
1st round
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 3 1
19.03.18
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 4
19.03.18
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 0 4
20.03.18
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 4 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 6 2 2
20.03.18
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 4
20.03.18
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 2 3
20.03.18
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 2 2
20.03.18
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 2 5
20.03.18
1st round
Andrej Glvac 2 6 3 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 3 6 2
20.03.18
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 5 4
20.03.18
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Nicolas Acevedo 0 1 4
20.03.18
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 62 2
20.03.18
1st round
Patrik Nema 2 4 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 3 4
20.03.18
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 4 5
18.03.18
qual.
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 3 2
18.03.18
qual.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 2 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 66 6 2
18.03.18
qual.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 78 65 2
18.03.18
qual.
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 73 4 4
18.03.18
qual.
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 1 2
18.03.18
qual.
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 4 2
18.03.18
qual.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 4 1
18.03.18
qual.
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 4 75 0
17.03.18
q 2
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 75 3 1
17.03.18
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 63 2
17.03.18
q 2
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 1 4
17.03.18
q 2
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Andreas Kramer 0 1 3
17.03.18
q 2
Franco Feitt 2 7 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 5 1
17.03.18
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 67 2
17.03.18
q 2
Clement Larriere 2 6 6 6
Yannick Stephan Born 1 72 3 2
17.03.18
q 2
Kristjan Tamm 2 1 6 6
Anastasios Pavlis 1 6 3 3
17.03.18
q 2
Andrej Glvac 2 3 7 6
Federico Moreno 1 6 64 4
17.03.18
q 2
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6 7
Corrado Summaria 1 3 75 62
17.03.18
q 2
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 2 1
17.03.18
q 2
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 4 5
17.03.18
q 2
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Athanassios Manekas 0 4 4
17.03.18
q 2
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 3 6
Guy Den Heijer 1 3 6 4
17.03.18
q 2
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Ivailo Keremedchiev 0 1 1
17.03.18
q 2
Robert Strombachs 1 4 7 6
Calin Manda retired 0 6 6
16.03.18
q 1
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Michael Shaw 0 4 5
16.03.18
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 0 0
16.03.18
q 1
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 2 2
16.03.18
q 1
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 1
16.03.18
q 1
Anastasios Pavlis 2 6 2 6
Nick Broekhof 1 3 6 1
16.03.18
q 1
Yannick Stephan Born 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 3 4
16.03.18
q 1
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Michalis Kostikoglou 0 1 2
16.03.18
q 1
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 1 0
16.03.18
q 1
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 6
Thomas Pouleur 0 3 1
16.03.18
q 1
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 1 2
16.03.18
q 1
Guy Den Heijer 2 5 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 1 7 3 4
16.03.18
q 1
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson 0 4 4
16.03.18
q 1
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 3 2
16.03.18
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 3 1
16.03.18
q 1
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero 0 4 4
16.03.18
q 1
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Aleksi Tuukkanen 0 1 1
16.03.18
q 1
Alexander Donski 2 7 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 64 64
16.03.18
q 1
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Milos Dabic 0 4 3
16.03.18
q 1
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 2 3
16.03.18
q 1
Marvin Schramm 2 6 7 7
Guillermo Aracena 1 73 5 5
16.03.18
q 1
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6 6
Vangelis Fragistas 1 3 74 3
16.03.18
q 1
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Pietro Miki 0 0 2
16.03.18
q 1
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6
Alex Brenner 0 2 3
16.03.18
q 1
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 1 1
16.03.18
q 1
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 0 1
16.03.18
q 1
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 7
Martin Dimitrov 0 4 65
16.03.18
q 1
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 4
16.03.18
q 1
Andreas Kramer 2 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 3 0
16.03.18
q 1
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 4 1
16.03.18
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Athanasios Spyropoulos 0 4 1
16.03.18
q 1
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Yates Johnson 0 3 1
16.03.18
q 1
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 6 6
Austin Hoole 0 1 2
atp double Hard Greece Greece F4 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
fin
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 3
18.03.18
1/2
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
18.03.18
1/2
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 7 6 10
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev 1 65 72 8
18.03.18
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Calin Manda/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 4
18.03.18
1/4
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Yannick Jankovits 0 3 4
18.03.18
1/4
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev 2 3 7 10
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere 1 6 66 8
18.03.18
1/4
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 2 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko/Jakob Sude 1 6 3 5
18.03.18
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Ioannis Stergiou 0 62 4
18.03.18
1st round
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria 0 3 4
18.03.18
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Franco Feitt 0 4 4
18.03.18
1st round
Calin Manda/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris/Anastasios Pavlis 0 1 2
18.03.18
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte/Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Federico Moreno/Robert Strombachs 0 2 3
18.03.18
1st round
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas/Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 2
18.03.18
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Conor Berg/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
18.03.18
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Nicolas Acevedo/Daniel Etcheverry 0 2 4
<