Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) 2018 live score

Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) live, $15K

atp single Clay Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.18
fin
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 3
24.08.18
1/2
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 5 1
24.08.18
1/2
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 1
23.08.18
1/4
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 1
23.08.18
1/4
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 4 67
23.08.18
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 7
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 5
23.08.18
1/4
Peter Heller 2 1 6 7
Matthias Haim 1 6 3 610
22.08.18
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 66 2
22.08.18
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 2 7 6
Rene Schulte 1 6 62 3
22.08.18
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 1 0
22.08.18
2nd round
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 4
22.08.18
2nd round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 2
22.08.18
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 3
23.08.18
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 5 4
23.08.18
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 65 0
20.08.18
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 5 2
20.08.18
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Valentin Guenther 0 5 1
20.08.18
1st round
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Hugo Daubias 0 2 5
20.08.18
1st round
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Marvin Schaber 0 4 3
20.08.18
1st round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Marco Neubau 0 4 4
21.08.18
1st round
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 2
21.08.18
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 3 7 7
Moritz Hoffmann 1 6 5 62
21.08.18
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Gabriel Schmidt 0 3 3
21.08.18
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Jordi Walder 0 68 3
21.08.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 2 3
21.08.18
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6 6
Anton Chekhov 1 4 76 2
21.08.18
1st round
Rene Schulte 2 7 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 64 3
21.08.18
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 5 3
21.08.18
1st round
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 1
21.08.18
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 3 2
21.08.18
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Jonas Trinker 0 64 2
19.08.18
qual.
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 4 3
19.08.18
qual.
Rene Schulte 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 2
19.08.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Robin Lang 0 1 4
19.08.18
qual.
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 2
19.08.18
qual.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 7 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 0 60 0
19.08.18
qual.
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Alexander Merino 0 5 1
19.08.18
qual.
Jordi Walder 2 6 1 6
Kai Lemstra 1 3 6 3
19.08.18
qual.
Marvin Schaber 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 5 4
18.08.18
q 1
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 2
18.08.18
q 1
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 1 1
18.08.18
q 1
Rene Schulte 2 7 6
David Novotny 0 5 4
18.08.18
q 1
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 0 3
18.08.18
q 1
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Fabian Brugger 1 6 3 4
18.08.18
q 1
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 1 3
18.08.18
q 1
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Sven Lemstra 0 2 1
18.08.18
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Marco Jaeger 0 2 3
18.08.18
q 1
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 6 4
Giordan Kunz retired 0 1 2
18.08.18
q 1
Robin Lang 2 6 6
Niklas Albuszies 0 2 3
18.08.18
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn 2 2 6 6
Benedict Kurz 1 6 4 1
18.08.18
q 1
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 0
18.08.18
q 1
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 0 2
18.08.18
q 1
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 7
Bjorn Nareyka 0 1 5
18.08.18
q 1
Jordi Walder 2 6 2 6
Jim Walder 1 0 6 1
18.08.18
q 1
Marvin Schaber 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 3 5
atp double Clay Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
fin
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 0 3 4
19.08.18
1/2
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Kopeinigg 0 2 2
19.08.18
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner 0 2 2
19.08.18
1/4
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 1 w/o
Lucas Gerch/Julian Lenz 0
19.08.18
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther 0 3 1
19.08.18
1/4
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Jonas Trinker 0 4 4
19.08.18
1/4
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 0 1 4
19.08.18
1st round
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Bjorn Nareyka/Gabriel Schmidt 0 5 3
19.08.18
1st round
Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann 0 3 4
19.08.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller/Tom Hoppe 0 2 2
19.08.18
1st round
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 2 7 6
Marco Neubau/Kai Wehnelt 0 65 3
19.08.18
1st round
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner 2 6 4 10
Rene Schulte/Peter Torebko 1 4 6 3
19.08.18
1st round
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Jonas Trinker 2 6 3 10
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev 1 4 6 6
19.08.18
1st round
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 6
Dominik Glaeser/Marco Jaeger 0 2 0
19.08.18
1st round
Lucas Gerch/Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Brian Bencic/Leon Hoeveler 0 3 5
<