Georgia F2 (Telavi) 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Georgia F2 (Telavi) live, $15K
Georgia F2 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
2
6
2
20.07.18
1/2
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
4
6
3
20.07.18
1/2
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
6
5
4
19.07.18
1/4
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
5
1
19.07.18
1/4
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
2
3
19.07.18
1/4
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
2
7
3
19.07.18
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
0
4
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Shahin Khaledan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
1
6
6
3
4
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
6
1
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
retired
0
0
0
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
5
6
0
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
4
6
1
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
2
5
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
3
5
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
3
6
1
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
6
2
4
16.07.18
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
1
6
4
16.07.18
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
3
16.07.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
2
7
1
16.07.18
1
st
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
4
2
16.07.18
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
4
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
retired
0
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
3
4
17.07.18
1
st
round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
1
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
1
3
17.07.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
4
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
0
0
17.07.18
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
1
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze
0
0
0
17.07.18
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
4
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
6
2
0
17.07.18
1
st
round
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
5
3
17.07.18
1
st
round
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
2
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
retired
0
1
0
17.07.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
6
4
17.07.18
1
st
round
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
2
6
3
15.07.18
qual.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
2
15.07.18
qual.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
1
1
15.07.18
qual.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
3
4
15.07.18
qual.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
4
15.07.18
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
4
6
4
15.07.18
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
1
2
6
3
15.07.18
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
2
6
4
16.07.18
qual.
Vladislav Melnic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Egor Noskin
1
6
4
6
4
14.07.18
q 2
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 2
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
1
1
15.07.18
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
2
3
15.07.18
q 2
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
7
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
5
15.07.18
q 2
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
1
4
6
4
15.07.18
q 2
Franco Feitt
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
6
6
15.07.18
q 2
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Alan Bzarov
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
5
15.07.18
q 2
Egor Matvievici
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
1
4
15.07.18
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
David Georgadze
0
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
4
1
15.07.18
q 2
Alexey Baryshev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
1
6
1
2
15.07.18
q 2
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis
0
0
4
15.07.18
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Egor Noskin
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
5
13.07.18
q 1
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
2
2
13.07.18
q 1
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
6
6
4
13.07.18
q 1
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Orlov
0
0
1
13.07.18
q 1
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
2
1
13.07.18
q 1
Tadas Babelis
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Palmer
0
1
2
13.07.18
q 1
Oleg Besednikov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
1
6
4
4
13.07.18
q 1
Alan Bzarov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Renat Sakhabutdinov
1
7
4
3
13.07.18
q 1
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
3
3
13.07.18
q 1
Roman Blokhin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
1
4
6
4
13.07.18
q 1
Egor Matvievici
2
7
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
5
1
13.07.18
q 1
Pavel Kravchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Tasenkov
0
2
5
13.07.18
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
0
4
13.07.18
q 1
Oz Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Drugan
0
0
0
13.07.18
q 1
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
1
3
13.07.18
q 1
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
7
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
4
6
2
13.07.18
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
1
2
13.07.18
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
0
2
13.07.18
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
1
13.07.18
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
3
2
13.07.18
q 1
Ruslan Mugtasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
6
0
2
13.07.18
q 1
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Sveridenko
0
4
2
13.07.18
q 1
Stepan Beresnev
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dacenko
0
5
1
13.07.18
q 1
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
4
1
13.07.18
q 1
David Georgadze
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Semenov
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 1
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
Franco Feitt
2
7
4
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
5
6
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
6
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
7
7
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
1
7
4
6
5
6
7
14.07.18
q 1
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
Yuri Khachatryan
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
0
5
15.07.18
q 1
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
3
4
Georgia F2 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
fin
Tadas Babelis/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
0
6
5
6
5
15.07.18
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
3
4
15.07.18
1/2
Tadas Babelis/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Barnaby Smith
0
5
2
15.07.18
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
1
w/o
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi/George Tsivadze
0
15.07.18
1/4
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
w/o
H2H
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
0
15.07.18
1/4
Vadim Alekseenko/Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
1
2
15.07.18
1/4
Tadas Babelis/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
4
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Kristian Lozan
0
2
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi/George Tsivadze
2
7
7
H2H
David Georgadze/Egor Noskin
0
6
3
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
3
6
12
H2H
Goran Markovic/Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
3
10
15.07.18
1
st
round
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
2
6
11
H2H
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
3
9
15.07.18
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Vadim Alekseenko/Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze/Mykhailo Kvantaliani
0
4
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Tadas Babelis/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Maxim Ratniuk
0
3
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
4
<