France F9 (Grasse) 2018 live score

France F9 (Grasse) live, $15K

atp single Clay France France F9 (Grasse) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.18
fin
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 4 1
04.05.18
1/2
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 7
Maxime Tabatruong 0 64 64
04.05.18
1/2
Alen Avidzba 2 3 7 6
Corentin Denolly 1 6 5 2
03.05.18
1/4
Maxime Tabatruong 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 67 3
03.05.18
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 61 3
03.05.18
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 6 4 6
Alexandre Muller 1 1 6 4
03.05.18
1/4
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Maxime Chazal 0 64 3
01.05.18
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 6
Emilien Voisin 1 75 3 0
01.05.18
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 2 3
01.05.18
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Louis Dussin 0 3 5
01.05.18
2nd round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 0 0
02.05.18
2nd round
Maxime Tabatruong 2 4 6 6
Maxime Hamou 1 6 2 1
02.05.18
2nd round
Laurent Lokoli 2 2 6 6
Jonathan Kanar 1 6 2 2
02.05.18
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 2
02.05.18
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 4 2
29.04.18
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 1 7
Rayane Roumane 1 0 6 66
29.04.18
1st round
Sora Fukuda 1 3
Nikolay Vylegzhanin retired 0 0
29.04.18
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 3 2
29.04.18
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 5 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 7 5 3
29.04.18
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 2 4
29.04.18
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Julien Eon 0 3 2
29.04.18
1st round
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Louis Chaix 0 4 2
30.04.18
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 3 6 7
Hugo Gaston 1 6 4 64
30.04.18
1st round
Maxime Tabatruong 2 7 7
Ivan Davydov 0 65 62
30.04.18
1st round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 3
30.04.18
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 1 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 4 6 4
30.04.18
1st round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 1
30.04.18
1st round
Pierre Faivre 2 4 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3 4
30.04.18
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Alexis Musialek 0 5 4
30.04.18
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 4
01.05.18
1st round
Jonathan Kanar 2 7 7
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 69 5
28.04.18
qual.
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 3 4
28.04.18
qual.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Victor Ouvrard 0 1 5
28.04.18
qual.
Paul Valsecchi 2 7 4 6
Maxence Beauge 1 5 6 3
28.04.18
qual.
Nino Portales 2 6 6 7
Matthew Dellavedova 1 77 0 66
28.04.18
qual.
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 66 2
28.04.18
qual.
Louis Dussin 2 4 7 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 61 1
28.04.18
qual.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 3 7 6
Mathys Erhard 1 6 67 4
28.04.18
qual.
Emilien Voisin 2 6 3 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 2 6 2
27.04.18
q 1
Victor Ouvrard 2 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 1 6 3 4
27.04.18
q 1
Julien Eon 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 2 1
27.04.18
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Arthur Bernabe 0 0 61
27.04.18
q 1
Lucas Bouquet 2 1 6 6
Tony Bourcet 1 6 3 2
27.04.18
q 1
Mathieu Perchicot 2 4 7 7
Alexandre Peyrot 1 6 63 64
27.04.18
q 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 5 6 6
Yoann Peyron 1 7 2 1
27.04.18
q 1
Nino Portales 2 6 2 7
Rayane Stable 1 3 6 69
27.04.18
q 1
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 2 2
27.04.18
q 1
Arthur Reymond 2 7 2 6
Fabien Salle 1 5 6 1
27.04.18
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Alexandre Zanat 0 0 0
27.04.18
q 1
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 2 0
27.04.18
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 1 5 6 3
Theo Fournerie retired 0 7 2 0
27.04.18
q 1
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 1 3
27.04.18
q 1
Mathys Erhard 2 3 6 6
Amaury Delmas 1 6 3 4
27.04.18
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 74 5 0
27.04.18
q 1
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Chris Conrardy 0 2 4
atp double Clay France France F9 (Grasse) sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
fin
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 0 2 4
29.04.18
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina/Amaury Delmas 0 2 0
29.04.18
1/2
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda/Gabriel Petit 0 2 4
29.04.18
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova/Kody Pearson 0 2 2
29.04.18
1/4
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur 2 6 2 10
Maxime Chazal/Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 0 6 6
29.04.18
1/4
Lucas Catarina/Amaury Delmas 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau/Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 63 4
29.04.18
1/4
Sora Fukuda/Gabriel Petit 2 7 6
Jerome Inzerillo/Alexis Musialek 0 5 2
29.04.18
1st round
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur 2 6 4 10
Ivan Davydov/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 1 3 6 8
29.04.18
1st round
Lucas Catarina/Amaury Delmas 2 6 3 11
Ugo Blanchet/Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 1 6 9
29.04.18
1st round
Sora Fukuda/Gabriel Petit 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Arthur Reymond 0 5 3
29.04.18
1st round
Jerome Inzerillo/Alexis Musialek 2 7 6
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tabatruong 0 5 1
29.04.18
1st round
Matthew Dellavedova/Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan/Rayane Stable 0 1 2
<